Amstel Gold Race

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors6h 31' 40''
2Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+0''
3Michael Albasini
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+10''
4Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10''
5José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10''
6Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+10''
7Ion Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+14''
8Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 10''
9Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 11''
10Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 11''
11Juan José Lobato
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 11''
12Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 11''
13Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 11''
14Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+1' 11''
15Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 11''
16Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 11''
17Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 11''
18Daryl Impey
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1' 11''
19Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 11''
20Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 11''
21Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1' 11''
22Christopher Juul-Jensen
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1' 11''
23Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+1' 11''
24Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 11''
25Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1' 11''
26Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 11''
27Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 11''
28Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+1' 11''
29Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 11''
30Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 11''
31Dion Smith
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1' 11''
32Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 11''
33Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 11''
34Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+1' 11''
35Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 11''
36Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 11''
37Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 11''
38Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 11''
39Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 11''
40Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 11''
41Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 11''
42Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 11''
43Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 11''
44Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 11''
45Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 11''
46Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1' 32''
47Antwan Tolhoek
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 46''
48Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 55''
49Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3' 42''
50Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3' 42''
51Xandro Meurisse
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+4' 05''
52Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 05''
53Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+6' 19''
54Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6' 19''
55Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 43''
56Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 43''
57Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+6' 43''
58Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 43''
59Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+6' 43''
60Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+6' 43''
61Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+6' 43''
62Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+6' 43''
63Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+6' 47''
64Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 05''
65Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 16''
66Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+7' 30''
67Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+7' 30''
68Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 30''
69Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 30''
70Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+7' 30''
71Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+7' 30''
72Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+9' 21''
73Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+9' 21''
74Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+9' 21''
75Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 21''
76Thomas Degand
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+9' 21''
77Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 21''
78Martijn Budding
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+9' 21''
79Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+9' 21''
80Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+9' 30''
81Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+9' 30''
82Kévin Reza
FDJ
FDJ+10' 26''
83Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 26''
84Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+10' 26''
85Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 26''
86Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 26''
87Ben Hermans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+10' 26''
88Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+10' 26''
89Jan Tratnik
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+10' 26''
90Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+10' 26''
91Simone Ponzi
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+10' 26''
92Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 26''
93André Cardoso
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 26''
94Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 26''
95Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 26''
96Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 11''
97Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 11''
98Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 11''
99Floris Gerts
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+12' 11''
100Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 11''
101Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky+12' 11''
102Adrian Kurek
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+12' 11''
103Jonas Koch
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+12' 11''
104Michal Paluta
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+12' 11''
105Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+12' 11''
106Brendan Canty
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+12' 11''
107Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+12' 11''
108Guillaume Martin
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+12' 11''
109Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 11''
110Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+12' 11''
111Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 11''
112Timo Roosen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+12' 11''
113Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+12' 11''
114Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 11''
115Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 11''
116Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 11''
117Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+12' 11''
118Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 11''
119Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 11''
120Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+12' 11''
121Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+12' 11''
122Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 11''
123Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+12' 11''
124Mathew Hayman
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+12' 11''
125Toms Skujinš
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+12' 11''
126Roman Kreuziger
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+12' 11''
127Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 11''
128Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
129Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
130Meiyin Wang
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
131Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
132Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
133Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
134Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
135Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
136Daniel Martin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
137Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
138Michael Hepburn
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTTDNF
139Simon Gerrans
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTTDNF
140Jens Keukeleire
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTTDNF
141Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
142Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
143Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
144Daniel Oss
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
145Lars Boom
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
146Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
147Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
148Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
149Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
150Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
151Gregory Daniel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
152Jesús Hernández
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
153Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
154Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
155Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
156Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
157Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
158Matti Breschel
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
159Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
160Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
161Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
162Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
163Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
164Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
165Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
FDJDNF
166Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJDNF
167Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
168Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
169Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
170Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
171Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
172Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
173Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
174Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
175Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
176Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
177Martijn Tusveld
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
178Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
179Marco Minnaard
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
180Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
181Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
182Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
183Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
184Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
185Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
186Maciej Paterski
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
187František Sisr
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
188Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
189Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
190Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
191Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF