BinckBank Tour

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb24h 34' 33''
2Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17''
3Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+46''
4Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+51''
5Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 14''
6Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 15''
7Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 53''
8Lars Boom
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 59''
9Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 12''
10Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 23''
11Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 24''
12Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2' 27''
13Jens Keukeleire
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2' 37''
14Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 44''
15Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 02''
16Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 03''
17Dion Smith
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3' 20''
18Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 20''
19Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+3' 33''
20Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 47''
21Loïc Vliegen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+6' 55''
22Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+9' 44''
23Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 09''
24Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 29''
25Xandro Meurisse
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+10' 30''
26Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 32''
27Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 50''
28Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 20''
29Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+11' 33''
30Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 42''
31Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 57''
32Timo Roosen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+14' 22''
33Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 58''
34Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+15' 22''
35Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+16' 19''
36Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 23''
37Wout van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+16' 24''
38Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 29''
39Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17' 14''
40Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+17' 39''
41Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+17' 55''
42Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+18' 05''
43Alexander Edmondson
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+18' 18''
44Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 48''
45Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 06''
46Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+19' 13''
47Léo Vincent
FDJ
FDJ+19' 30''
48Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+19' 33''
49Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 42''
50Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+19' 44''
51Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 48''
52Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+20' 03''
53Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+21' 02''
54Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21' 53''
55Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+22' 04''
56Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+23' 00''
57Frederik Backaert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+23' 02''
58Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+23' 53''
59Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
Team Sky+23' 59''
60Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 01''
61Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJ+24' 08''
62Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 31''
63Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 34''
64Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+26' 40''
65Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+26' 42''
66Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+26' 46''
67Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27' 01''
68Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 10''
69Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky+27' 15''
70Mitch Docker
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+27' 37''
71Simon Gerrans
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+28' 34''
72Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky+28' 44''
73Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 45''
74Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+30' 12''
75Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 19''
76Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 23''
77Dylan Groenewegen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+31' 40''
78Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+32' 09''
79Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+32' 19''
80Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+32' 30''
81Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32' 32''
82Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+32' 40''
83Gijs Van Hoecke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+32' 43''
84Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team Sky+32' 54''
85Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+32' 59''
86Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+33' 19''
87Mark McNally
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+33' 29''
88Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+33' 30''
89Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+33' 38''
90Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+33' 54''
91Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+34' 10''
92Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+34' 50''
93Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+35' 07''
94Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+35' 10''
95Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35' 37''
96Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+35' 58''
97Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+36' 29''
98Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+37' 34''
99Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 55''
100Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+37' 57''
101Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 01''
102Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+38' 23''
103Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+38' 25''
104Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+38' 45''
105Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 56''
106Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+39' 09''
107Roger Kluge
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+39' 12''
108Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+39' 15''
109Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+39' 22''
110Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+39' 33''
111Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+40' 30''
112Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+40' 53''
113Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+41' 18''
114Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+41' 29''
115Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+43' 03''
116Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+43' 04''
117Michael Hepburn
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+44' 22''
118Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+44' 34''
119Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45' 19''
120Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+45' 38''
121Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 39''
122Kenny Dehaes
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+46' 05''
123Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+51' 57''
124Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+54' 07''
125Jon Dibben
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 05' 30''