Giro d'Italia

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac91h 39' 02''
2Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16''
3Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 39''
4Michele Scarponi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 05''
5Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 44''
6Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 40''
7Rigoberto Urán
Team Sky
Team Sky+5' 57''
8Domenico Pozzovivo
Bardiani
Bardiani+6' 28''
9Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 50''
10Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+8' 08''
11John Gadret
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 12''
12Dario Cataldo
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+11' 59''
13Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani
Bardiani+14' 20''
14Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+14' 27''
15Roman Kreuziger
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 58''
16Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+20' 59''
17Marzio Bruseghin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 39''
18Sergio Pardilla
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+29' 19''
19Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+35' 00''
20Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+36' 17''
21Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37' 17''
22Christian Vande Velde
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+38' 23''
23Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+41' 36''
24Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+49' 45''
25Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ+49' 57''
26Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50' 49''
27Peter Stetina
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+54' 25''
28Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale
Cannondale+54' 28''
29Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+54' 40''
30Tom-Jelte Slagter
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+57' 24''
31Thomas Rohregger
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 05' 43''
32Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 10' 35''
33Kevin Seeldraeyers
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 18' 10''
34Jan Bakelants
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 21' 39''
35Gustav Larsson
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 24' 31''
36Juan Antonio Flecha
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 25' 04''
37Eros Capecchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 26' 08''
38Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 26' 42''
39Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 33' 01''
40Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 33' 36''
41Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 34' 37''
42Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 34' 42''
43Branislav Samoilav
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 38' 40''
44José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 39' 30''
45Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+1h 39' 47''
46Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani
Bardiani+1h 40' 57''
47Serge Pauwels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 43' 59''
48Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 48' 54''
49Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+1h 54' 04''
50Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+1h 58' 26''
51Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 59' 28''
52Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 04' 38''
53Mathieu Perget
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 10' 03''
54Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 13' 50''
55Grischa Niermann
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 19' 29''
56Oliver Zaugg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 20' 04''
57Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 24' 50''
58Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2h 26' 42''
59Juan Manuel Gárate
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 27' 05''
60Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2h 29' 35''
61Evgueni Petrov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 30' 19''
62Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+2h 31' 16''
63Vladimir Gustov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 33' 28''
64Nélson Oliveira
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 34' 10''
65Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 34' 27''
66Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 35' 48''
67Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 37' 24''
68Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 37' 43''
69Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 39' 57''
70Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 42' 39''
71Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 45' 03''
72Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 52' 12''
73Ben Hermans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 53' 41''
74Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani
Bardiani+2h 54' 56''
75Stefan Denifl
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2h 56' 07''
76Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ
FDJ+2h 58' 19''
77Alessandro Spezialetti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 59' 00''
78Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ+2h 59' 10''
79Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 59' 14''
80Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 59' 32''
81Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 02' 52''
82Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 04' 18''
83Mathias Frank
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 04' 39''
84Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 05' 20''
85Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 07' 46''
86Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 09' 36''
87José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+3h 09' 53''
88Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 10' 14''
89Julien Vermote
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 10' 33''
90Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 12' 37''
91Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 13' 06''
92Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 13' 09''
93Michal Golas
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 14' 12''
94Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 14' 30''
95Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 18' 53''
96Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3h 19' 18''
97Angelo Pagani
Bardiani
Bardiani+3h 21' 50''
98Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+3h 23' 34''
99Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 27' 24''
100Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani
Bardiani+3h 27' 27''
101Daniele Righi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 28' 23''
102Brian Bulgaç
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 28' 42''
103Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 29' 12''
104Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 30' 38''
105Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 30' 41''
106Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 37' 42''
107Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 38' 44''
108Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 41' 36''
109Andreas Dietziker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 41' 49''
110Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 42' 04''
111Matthias Brändle
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 46' 44''
112Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 47' 04''
113Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3h 47' 47''
114Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 50' 27''
115Luke Roberts
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 59' 26''
116Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3h 59' 51''
117Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+4h 00' 23''
118Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 06' 24''
119Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 06' 44''
120Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+4h 06' 46''
121Fumiyuki Beppu
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 06' 56''
122Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4h 11' 33''
122Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4h 11' 33''
124Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 14' 08''
125Sébastien Rosseler
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 14' 55''
126Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4h 15' 04''
127Jens Keukeleire
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 18' 08''
128Sebastián Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4h 18' 59''
129Víctor Cabedo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4h 19' 04''
130Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 20' 01''
131Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4h 20' 09''
132Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 20' 11''
133Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 21' 02''
134Gregor Gazvoda
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4h 21' 48''
135Christian Meier
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 23' 03''
136Michal Kwiatkowski
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 23' 49''
137Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 25' 05''
138Sacha Modolo
Bardiani
Bardiani+4h 25' 48''
139Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 28' 16''
140Marco Bandiera
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 33' 00''
141Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4h 36' 05''
142Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 36' 23''
143Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 39' 24''
144Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+4h 41' 35''
145Mark Cavendish
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 46' 19''
146Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ+4h 48' 33''
147Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+4h 51' 03''
148Svein Tuft
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 52' 35''
149Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 52' 44''
151Gabriel Rasch
FDJ
FDJ+4h 56' 43''
152Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 58' 38''
153Marco Coledan
Bardiani
Bardiani+5h 02' 46''
154Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5h 05' 52''
155Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5h 12' 54''
156Adrián Sáez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5h 16' 13''
157Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5h 27' 06''
0Alex Rasmussen
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 55' 53''