Giro de Italia

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR85h 02' 40''
2Tom Dumoulin
Sunweb
Sunweb+38''
3Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain
Bahrain+43''
4Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+53''
5Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha+1' 21''
6Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 30''
7Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 48''
8Adam Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+6' 35''
9Bob Jungels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+7' 03''
10Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+7' 37''
11Davide Formolo
Cannondale
Cannondale+8' 37''
12Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 13''
13Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 32''
14Jan Hirt
CCC
CCC+17' 38''
15Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 15''
16Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ+26' 04''
17Mikel Landa
Team Sky
Team Sky+31' 44''
18Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 39''
19Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+33' 22''
20Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 37''
21Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain
Bahrain+45' 09''
22Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+50' 19''
23Pierre Rolland
Cannondale
Cannondale+56' 04''
24Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+56' 13''
25Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+57' 13''
26Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+57' 39''
27Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 09' 59''
28Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 10' 46''
29Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 20' 17''
30Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 21' 19''
31Rubén Plaza
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 23' 26''
32Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 26' 02''
33Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha
Katusha+1h 26' 14''
34Kanstantsin Siutsou
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 27' 15''
35Laurens ten Dam
Sunweb
Sunweb+1h 28' 04''
36Jesper Hansen
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 29' 00''
37Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 30' 18''
38Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 34' 20''
39Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 34' 34''
40Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+1h 38' 24''
41Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 39' 57''
42Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom
Gazprom+1h 40' 41''
43Michael Woods
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 47' 08''
44Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 53' 49''
45Philip Deignan
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 55' 26''
46Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 57' 06''
47Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 57' 16''
48François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 57' 24''
49Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 57' 57''
50Michal Schlegel
CCC
CCC+1h 58' 43''
51Cristián Rodríguez
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+1h 58' 45''
52José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 01' 22''
53José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 02' 35''
54Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 05' 48''
55Igor Antón
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+2h 11' 24''
56Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ+2h 12' 47''
57Jesús Hernández
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 13' 40''
58Simon Geschke
Sunweb
Sunweb+2h 15' 32''
59Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 16' 10''
60José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 18' 38''
61Víctor De la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 19' 20''
62Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 19' 47''
63José Gonçalves
Katusha
Katusha+2h 20' 52''
64Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 22' 47''
65Carlos Verona
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 24' 29''
66Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 26' 32''
67Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 28' 00''
68Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 32' 30''
69Georg Preidler
Sunweb
Sunweb+2h 33' 38''
70Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain
Bahrain+2h 36' 53''
71Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 37' 54''
72Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 41' 39''
73Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 42' 45''
74Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 48' 11''
75Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+2h 48' 42''
76Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+2h 49' 18''
77Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 49' 35''
78Manuele Boaro
Bahrain
Bahrain+2h 49' 47''
79Felix Großschartner
CCC
CCC+2h 50' 04''
80Chad Haga
Sunweb
Sunweb+2h 52' 36''
81Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 52' 58''
82Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
FDJ+2h 54' 11''
83Omar Fraile
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+2h 55' 26''
84Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 01' 06''
85Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 02' 25''
86Hugh Carthy
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 05' 40''
87Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 06' 56''
88Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 08' 04''
89Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 08' 11''
90Manuel Senni
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 09' 36''
91Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 10' 29''
92Lukasz Owsian
CCC
CCC+3h 12' 34''
93Matvei Mamykin
Katusha
Katusha+3h 13' 56''
94Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom
Gazprom+3h 14' 07''
95Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 17' 03''
96Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 17' 41''
97Jurgen Van den Broeck
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 18' 11''
98Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 18' 32''
99Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+3h 24' 00''
100Julen Amezqueta
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+3h 28' 24''
101Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 29' 41''
102Luka Pibernik
Bahrain
Bahrain+3h 30' 29''
103Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+3h 32' 34''
104Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+3h 32' 49''
105Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain
Bahrain+3h 34' 16''
106Jan Tratnik
CCC
CCC+3h 35' 27''
107Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+3h 35' 49''
108Branislav Samoilav
CCC
CCC+3h 35' 56''
109Daniel Teklehaimanot
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+3h 36' 38''
110Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 38' 02''
111Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 39' 16''
112Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 40' 39''
113Martijn Keizer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 41' 59''
114Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom
Gazprom+3h 42' 08''
115Sindre Lunke
Sunweb
Sunweb+3h 42' 32''
116Ángel Vicioso
Katusha
Katusha+3h 42' 59''
117Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 43' 09''
118Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 43' 58''
119Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 44' 13''
120Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+3h 44' 32''
121Alexey Tsatevich
Gazprom
Gazprom+3h 45' 33''
122Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+3h 45' 46''
123Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom
Gazprom+3h 46' 26''
124Simone Ponzi
CCC
CCC+3h 46' 45''
125Pieter Serry
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 46' 46''
126Michael Hepburn
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 47' 22''
127Christopher Juul-Jensen
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 50' 46''
128Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 51' 56''
129Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 51' 57''
130Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 52' 35''
131Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
Katusha+3h 53' 06''
132Twan Castelijns
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 54' 01''
133Pavel Brutt
Gazprom
Gazprom+3h 54' 29''
134Alex Howes
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 56' 44''
135Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 56' 52''
136Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 56' 54''
137Maciej Paterski
CCC
CCC+4h 00' 10''
138Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+4h 00' 49''
139Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 01' 01''
140Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 01' 59''
141Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 02' 12''
142Luka Mezgec
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 02' 18''
143Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+4h 02' 44''
144Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha+4h 04' 08''
145Mirco Maestri
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+4h 04' 59''
146Svein Tuft
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 08' 18''
147Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 13' 47''
148Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom
Gazprom+4h 19' 11''
149Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 19' 23''
150Alberto Losada
Katusha
Katusha+4h 23' 10''
151Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 24' 06''
152Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 24' 19''
153Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+4h 24' 25''
154Johann Van Zyl
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+4h 25' 48''
155Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+4h 26' 07''
156Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 27' 07''
157Tom Stamsnijder
Sunweb
Sunweb+4h 27' 32''
158Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+4h 31' 44''
159Simone Andreetta
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+4h 32' 43''
160Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom
Gazprom+4h 34' 43''
161Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 41' 19''
162Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 45' 58''
163Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC
CCC+4h 50' 07''
164Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+5h 09' 28''