Handzame Classic

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker
Joker4h 15' 31''
2Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+0''
3Kenny Dehaes
Wanty
Wanty+0''
4Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha
Katusha+0''
5Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot
Roompot+0''
6André Looij
Roompot
Roompot+0''
7Roy Jans
WB - Veranclassic
WB - Veranclassic+0''
8Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems+0''
9Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+0''
10Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
11Alan Banaszek
CCC
CCC+0''
12Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
13Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo
Nippo+0''
14Louis Verhelst
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+0''
15Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems+0''
16Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
17Zakkari Dempster
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+0''
18Raymond Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+0''
19Leon Rohde
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+0''
20Rob Leemans
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+0''
21Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport Vlaanderen+0''
22Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport Vlaanderen+0''
23Elmar Reinders
Roompot
Roompot+0''
24Barry Markus
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+0''
25Robin Sténuit
Wanty
Wanty+0''
26Igor Boev
Gazprom
Gazprom+0''
27Mathias De Witte
Cibel
Cibel+0''
28Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
An Post
An Post+0''
29Dieter Bouvry
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+0''
30August Jensen
Coop
Coop+0''
31František Sisr
CCC
CCC+0''
32Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
Katusha+0''
33Adrian Kurek
CCC
CCC+0''
34Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+0''
35Nils Politt
Katusha
Katusha+0''
36Patryk Stosz
CCC
CCC+0''
37Jonas Koch
CCC
CCC+0''
38Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
39Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
40Maxime Vantomme
WB - Veranclassic
WB - Veranclassic+0''
41Vegard Breen
Joker
Joker+0''
42Berden de Vries
Roompot
Roompot+0''
43Kevyn Ista
WB - Veranclassic
WB - Veranclassic+0''
44Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+0''
45Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems+0''
46Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC
CCC+0''
47Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems+0''
48Xandro Meurisse
Wanty
Wanty+0''
49Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems+0''
50Mads Würtz
Katusha
Katusha+0''
51Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot
Roompot+0''
52Wesley Kreder
Wanty
Wanty+10''
53Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+10''
54Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty
Wanty+10''
55Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport Vlaanderen+10''
56Jenthe Biermans
Katusha
Katusha+10''
57Arjen Livyns
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+10''
58Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10''
59Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10''
60Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10''
61Tim Declercq
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+10''
62Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+10''
63Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems+17''
64Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport Vlaanderen+17''
65Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+20''
66Leigh Howard
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+27''
67Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+27''
68Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+30''
69Michal Paluta
CCC
CCC+1' 01''
70Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+1' 01''
71Dennis van Winden
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+1' 19''
72Brian van Goethem
Roompot
Roompot+1' 32''
73Lawrence Naesen
WB - Veranclassic
WB - Veranclassic+1' 32''
74Mihkel Räim
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+1' 42''
75Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 10''
76Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+2' 10''
77Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+3' 21''
78Bjørn Tore Hoem
Joker
Joker+3' 21''
79Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 14''
80Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+4' 14''
81Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+4' 14''
82Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4' 14''
83Martin Velits
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4' 14''
84Jacob Scott
An Post
An Post+4' 14''
85Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty
Wanty+4' 14''
86Sean MacKinnon
An Post
An Post+4' 23''
87Ruben Zepuntke
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+4' 25''
88Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 25''
89Peter Koning
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+4' 25''
90Jimmy Duquennoy
WB - Veranclassic
WB - Veranclassic+6' 47''
91Alex Kirsch
WB - Veranclassic
WB - Veranclassic+6' 47''
92Ole Forfang
Joker
Joker+6' 47''
93Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker
Joker+6' 47''
94Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 47''
95Jarno Mobach
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
96John Mandrysch
Leopard
LeopardDNF
97Silvio Herklotz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
98Danilo Napolitano
Wanty
WantyDNF
99Max Kanter
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
100Maxime Gressier
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
101Kevin Verwaest
Tarteletto
TartelettoDNF
102Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty
WantyDNF
103Pit Leyder
Leopard
LeopardDNF
104Marc Goos
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
105Florian Stork
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
106Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
107Carmelo Foti
Leopard
LeopardDNF
108José Gonçalves
Katusha
KatushaDNF
109Gaëtan Pons
Leopard
LeopardDNF
110Jens Reynders
Leopard
LeopardDNF
111Nils Eekhoff
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
112Aksel Nõmmela
Leopard
LeopardDNF
113Charlie Quarterman
Leopard
LeopardDNF
114Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha
KatushaDNF
115Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom
GazpromDNF
116Szymon Rekita
Leopard
LeopardDNF
117Marco Mathis
Katusha
KatushaDNF
118Brecht Ruyters
Cibel
CibelDNF
119Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom
GazpromDNF
120Krister Hagen
Coop
CoopDNF
121Philip Lindau
Coop
CoopDNF
122Øivind Lukkedal
Coop
CoopDNF
123Even Rege
Coop
CoopDNF
124Nicola Bagioli
Nippo
NippoDNF
125Giacomo Berlato
Nippo
NippoDNF
126Marino Kobayashi
Nippo
NippoDNF
127Yuma Koishi
Nippo
NippoDNF
128Nicolas Marini
Nippo
NippoDNF
129Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo
NippoDNF
130Ole Austevoll
Coop
CoopDNF
131Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel
CibelDNF
132Matt Brammeier
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
133Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
CibelDNF
134Alexander Cools
Cibel
CibelDNF
135Matthew Teggart
An Post
An PostDNF
136Sean McKenna
An Post
An PostDNF
137Conor Hennebry
An Post
An PostDNF
138Bas Tietema
An Post
An PostDNF
139Massimo Vanderaerden
An Post
An PostDNF
140Lorenzo Blomme
Tarteletto
TartelettoDNF
141Gianni Bossuyt
Tarteletto
TartelettoDNF
142Ciske Aneca
Tarteletto
TartelettoDNF
143Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto
TartelettoDNF
144Dennis Coenen
Cibel
CibelDNF
145Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport VlaanderenDNF
146Christophe Prémont
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's WillemsDNF
147Tim Ariesen
Roompot
RoompotDNF
148Ludwig De Winter
WB - Veranclassic
WB - VeranclassicDNF
149Julien Stassen
WB - Veranclassic
WB - VeranclassicDNF
150Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom
GazpromDNF
151Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom
GazpromDNF
152Matthias Vandewalle
Tarteletto
TartelettoDNF
153Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom
GazpromDNF
154Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom
GazpromDNF
155Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport VlaanderenDNF
156Fredrik Galta
Coop
CoopDNF
157Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport VlaanderenDNF
158Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's WillemsDNF
159Kamil Malecki
CCC
CCCDNF
160Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker
JokerDNF
161Adrian Aas Stien
Joker
JokerDNF
162Guillaume Boivin
Israel Academy
Israel AcademyDNF
163Jason Lowndes
Israel Academy
Israel AcademyDNF
164Benjamin Perry
Israel Academy
Israel AcademyDNF
165Tyler Williams
Israel Academy
Israel AcademyDNF
166Aviv Yechezkel
Israel Academy
Israel AcademyDNF
167Brecht Dhaene
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels SauzenDNF
168Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels SauzenDNF
169Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport VlaanderenDNF