Tour de Francia

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky78h 08' 19''
2Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23''
3Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+29''
4Mikel Landa
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 36''
5Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 55''
6Daniel Martin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 56''
7Simon Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4' 46''
8Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 52''
9Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 22''
10Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 34''
11Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+13' 41''
12Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 52''
13Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
Team Sky+23' 11''
14Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 33''
15Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 01''
16Brice Feillu
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+35' 06''
17Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+36' 25''
18Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+37' 31''
19Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+40' 49''
20Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+47' 03''
21Guillaume Martin
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+50' 53''
22Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+52' 39''
23Roman Kreuziger
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+57' 45''
24Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 00' 19''
25Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 10' 34''
26Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 11' 36''
27Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 13' 11''
28Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 16' 01''
29Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 18' 14''
30Romain Hardy
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+1h 21' 28''
31Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 30' 00''
32Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 31' 16''
33Thomas Degand
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1h 31' 43''
34Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 32' 50''
35Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 36' 47''
36Primož Roglic
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 39' 06''
37Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 43' 37''
38Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+1h 44' 07''
39Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 44' 45''
40Marco Minnaard
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1h 45' 02''
41Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 45' 40''
42Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 54' 33''
43Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 56' 26''
44Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 57' 17''
45Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 57' 22''
46Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 00' 34''
47Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 01' 13''
48Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 01' 32''
49Daryl Impey
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 01' 45''
50Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 04' 40''
51Pierre-Luc Périchon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2h 05' 56''
52Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 06' 40''
53Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2h 11' 37''
54Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 12' 19''
55Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 15' 15''
56Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 15' 18''
57Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 16' 44''
58Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 17' 53''
59Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 20' 07''
60Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 21' 24''
61Esteban Chaves
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 23' 29''
62Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 23' 32''
63Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 24' 27''
64Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 26' 39''
65Eduardo Sepúlveda
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2h 28' 01''
66Ondrej Cink
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2h 31' 50''
67Jens Keukeleire
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 32' 18''
68Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 33' 14''
69Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 34' 12''
70Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 35' 54''
71Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 36' 09''
72Tsgabu Grmay
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2h 36' 25''
73Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 38' 41''
74Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 38' 56''
75Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 40' 44''
76Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 41' 17''
77Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 42' 32''
78Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 45' 55''
79Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 46' 52''
80Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 48' 49''
81Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 51' 04''
82Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 51' 39''
83Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 52' 05''
84Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 52' 11''
85Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 52' 24''
86Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 53' 46''
87Damien Howson
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 55' 07''
88Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 55' 26''
89Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 57' 52''
90Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 59' 01''
91Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 00' 52''
92Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 01' 45''
93Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 01' 46''
94Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 02' 41''
95Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 02' 51''
96Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 03' 48''
97Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 03' 51''
98Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3h 05' 13''
99Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 07' 00''
100Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3h 07' 11''
101Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 08' 05''
102Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 08' 07''
103Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 11' 05''
104Florian Vachon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3h 11' 09''
105Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 12' 32''
106Jack Bauer
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 14' 38''
107Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 14' 42''
108Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 15' 17''
109Michael Albasini
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 16' 43''
110Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 17' 17''
111Yoann Offredo
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3h 17' 35''
112Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 18' 39''
113Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 19' 46''
114Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 20' 14''
115Timo Roosen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 22' 21''
116Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 22' 35''
117Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 23' 10''
118Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 25' 04''
119Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 27' 09''
120Javier Moreno
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 27' 34''
121John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 29' 21''
122Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 30' 10''
123Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 33' 28''
124Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 34' 52''
125Dion Smith
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3h 36' 03''
126Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3h 36' 44''
127Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 37' 50''
128Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 37' 51''
129Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 38' 31''
130Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 41' 04''
131Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 41' 13''
132Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 41' 14''
133Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 41' 24''
134Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 43' 09''
135Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 43' 59''
136Frederik Backaert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3h 44' 12''
137Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 44' 15''
138Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 44' 48''
139Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 44' 54''
140Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 47' 12''
141Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3h 47' 58''
142Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 48' 29''
143Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 49' 21''
144Julien Vermote
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 49' 41''
145Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 51' 58''
146Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 52' 30''
147Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 52' 41''
148Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 55' 48''
149Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3h 56' 50''
150Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 59' 16''
151André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 59' 44''
152Mathew Hayman
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 00' 10''
153Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 01' 19''
154Davide Cimolai
FDJ
FDJ+4h 02' 49''
155Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 05' 11''
156Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 07' 41''
157Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 09' 58''
158Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 11' 50''
159Dylan Groenewegen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 12' 31''
160Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 12' 53''
161Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+4h 14' 02''
162Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 14' 18''
163Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 14' 52''
164Borut Božic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4h 15' 09''
165Taylor Phinney
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 17' 15''
166Robert Wagner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 22' 00''
167Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 23' 42''
168Tom Leezer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 25' 58''
169Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 33' 04''