Colorado Classic

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Manuel Senni
BMC Racing
BMC Racing12h 00' 35''
2Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+15''
3Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+31''
4Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko
Holowesko+33''
5Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44''
6Sepp Kuss
Rally
Rally+1' 05''
7Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 16''
8Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 19''
9Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 21''
10Travis McCabe
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 22''
11Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 33''
12Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 47''
13Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+3' 00''
14Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3' 06''
15Hugh Carthy
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3' 07''
16Chris Butler
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 58''
17Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+3' 58''
18Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 06''
19Jhonatan Narváez
Axeon
Axeon+8' 04''
20Taylor Shelden
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+8' 23''
21Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 52''
22Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+15' 46''
23Gavin Mannion
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+15' 46''
24Rubén Companioni
Holowesko
Holowesko+15' 52''
25Nigel Ellsay
Silber
Silber+15' 58''
26Joe Lewis
Holowesko
Holowesko+15' 59''
27Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16' 21''
28Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+17' 27''
29Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+20' 14''
30Rob Britton
Rally
Rally+20' 48''
31Eder Frayre
Elevate
Elevate+21' 13''
32Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+21' 56''
33Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+22' 20''
34Taylor Phinney
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+22' 38''
35Daniel Jaramillo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+22' 39''
36Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+22' 43''
37Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+23' 26''
38Gregory Daniel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24' 02''
39Alexander Cowan
Silber
Silber+25' 29''
40Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+26' 28''
41Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+27' 30''
42Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 34''
43Tom Bohli
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+27' 54''
44Luis Enrique Lemus
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+28' 07''
45Seid Lizde
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+28' 27''
46Manuel Sola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+28' 45''
47Jean Claude Uwizeye
Ruanda
Ruanda+28' 50''
48Alex Hoehn
Elevate
Elevate+29' 00''
49Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko
Holowesko+29' 03''
50Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+29' 05''
51Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo
Ruanda
Ruanda+29' 06''
52Edward Anderson
Axeon
Axeon+29' 15''
53Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+29' 24''
54Colin Joyce
Rally
Rally+29' 34''
55Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+30' 17''
56Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+30' 26''
57Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+30' 41''
58John Murphy
Holowesko
Holowesko+31' 48''
59Logan Owen
Axeon
Axeon+32' 16''
60Daniel Eaton
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+32' 42''
61Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+33' 09''
62Greg Henderson
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+33' 13''
63Miguel Bryon
Holowesko
Holowesko+33' 59''
64Ulises Castillo
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+34' 16''
65Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+34' 16''
66Shane Kline
Rally
Rally+34' 31''
67Danny Pate
Rally
Rally+35' 08''
68Julien Gagné
Silber
Silber+35' 29''
69Christopher Blevins
Axeon
Axeon+35' 58''
70Ryan Roth
Silber
Silber+36' 15''
71Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+37' 19''
72Evan Huffman
Rally
Rally+37' 27''
73Gasoré Hategeka
Ruanda
Ruanda+40' 06''
74Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 17''
75Angus Morton
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+41' 00''
76Joseph Schmalz
Elevate
Elevate+42' 06''
77Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+42' 20''
78Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+42' 31''
79Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+42' 44''
80Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+43' 14''
81José Alfredo Rodríguez
Elevate
Elevate+44' 25''
82Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+45' 49''
83Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+49' 47''
84Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
Ruanda
Ruanda+1h 00' 35''