Tour of Taihu Lake

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia19h 10' 46''
2Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+30''
3Carlos Alzate
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+36''
4Vitaliy Buts
Kolss
Kolss+36''
5Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss
Kolss+40''
6Morgan Smith
St George
St George+40''
7Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+40''
8Magno Nazaret
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+43''
9Mathew Zenovich
St George
St George+43''
10Travis Samuel
H&R Block
H&R Block+45''
11Daniel Eaton
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+49''
12Ulises Castillo
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+52''
13Benjamí Prades
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+52''
14Taylor Shelden
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+53''
15Juan Pablo Villegas
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+53''
16Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk
Minsk+54''
17Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+54''
18Andriy Kulyk
Kolss
Kolss+54''
19Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+56''
20Daniel Habtemicheal+57''
21Benjamin Giraud
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+57''
22Caio Godoy
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+59''
23Daniel Domínguez
Keyi
Keyi+59''
24Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1' 03''
25Ben Hill
Attaque
Attaque+1' 04''
26Eduard Vorganov
Minsk
Minsk+1' 05''
27Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss
Kolss+1' 08''
28Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1' 10''
29Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 11''
30David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 13''
31Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk
Minsk+1' 14''
32Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1' 17''
33Eugenio Bani
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1' 17''
34Sebastián Haedo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1' 17''
35Jonathan Couanon
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+1' 17''
36Sergio Higuita
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1' 20''
37Cristián Peña
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1' 34''
38Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block
H&R Block+1' 41''
39Francisco Colorado
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1' 46''
40Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 54''
41Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+2' 00''
42Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+4' 42''
43Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+5' 10''
44Jon Aberasturi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+5' 27''
45Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+5' 41''
46Yauheni Sobal
Minsk
Minsk+5' 59''
47Meng Yan
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+6' 05''
48Meron Arham Brhane+6' 05''
49King Lok Cheung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+6' 09''
50Luis Carlos Chia
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+6' 15''
51Edwin Parra
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+6' 26''
52Martin Lavric
Attaque
Attaque+6' 26''
53Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+6' 34''
54Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+6' 36''
55Cristián Ruiz
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+6' 50''
56Ho San Chiu
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+7' 02''
57Luis Enrique Lemus
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+7' 41''
58Kaden Groves
St George
St George+8' 03''
59Juan José Amador
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+10' 13''
60Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+10' 50''
61Quentin Pacher
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+11' 02''
62Martin Laas
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+11' 05''
63Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+11' 44''
64Anton Muzychkin
Minsk
Minsk+11' 44''
65Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 55''
66Zemenfes Solomon+11' 57''
67Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+11' 57''
68Gabriel Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+12' 03''
69Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+12' 04''
70Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+12' 05''
71Bo Wang
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+12' 07''
72Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+12' 07''
73Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi
Keyi+12' 09''
74Altanzul Altansukh
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+12' 11''
75Benjamin Dyball
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+12' 14''
76Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+12' 19''
77Ching Ying Mow
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+12' 19''
78Chien Chou Chen
Attaque
Attaque+12' 22''
79Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block
H&R Block+12' 30''
80Zhiwen Chen
Giant
Giant+12' 31''
81Óscar Pachón
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+12' 35''
82Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+12' 44''
83Tianhao Gu
Giant
Giant+12' 46''
84Jure Rupnik
H&R Block
H&R Block+12' 55''
85Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+13' 14''
86Wen Chung Huang
Attaque
Attaque+13' 45''
87Zirong Zhong
Yunnan
Yunnan+14' 20''
88Xiaojun Fan
Yunnan
Yunnan+14' 31''
89Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+14' 55''
90Itamar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+15' 13''
91Chun Wing Leung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+15' 16''
92Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+15' 28''
93Zhaoliang Xu
Giant
Giant+15' 35''
94Siu Wai Ko
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+15' 40''
95Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+15' 43''
96Alder Martz
Attaque
Attaque+15' 43''
97Vladimir López
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+16' 04''
98Marcus Culey
St George
St George+17' 41''
99Ka Yu Leung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+17' 50''
100Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+17' 50''
101André Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+18' 11''
102Haiwang Liu
Giant
Giant+18' 15''
103Lianshan Zhang
Yunnan
Yunnan+18' 22''
104Alexis Cartier
H&R Block
H&R Block+18' 24''
105Wenjie Li
Yunnan
Yunnan+18' 28''
106Weijie Hou
Keyi
Keyi+19' 36''
107Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+19' 43''
108Michael Sheehan
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+20' 28''
109Andriy Bratashchuk
Kolss
Kolss+22' 05''