Tour of Turkey

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates26h 32' 13''
2Jesper Hansen
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12''
3Fausto Masnada
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+24''
4Daniel Martínez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+29''
5Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+30''
6Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+30''
7Francesco Gavazzi
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+38''
8Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47''
9Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50''
10Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 03''
11Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 14''
12Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 14''
13Jordi Simón
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+1' 16''
14Diego Rubio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 16''
15Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 17''
16Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 25''
17Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 27''
18Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 30''
19Chris Butler
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 35''
20Mateusz Taciak
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1' 37''
21Silvio Herklotz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 45''
22Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 06''
23Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 07''
24Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 11''
25Ahmet Örken
Turquía
Turquía+2' 18''
26Piotr Brozyna
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+2' 28''
27Leszek Plucinski
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+2' 39''
28Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 59''
29Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 15''
30Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 31''
31Nazim Bakirci
Turquía
Turquía+3' 35''
32Michal Paluta
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+3' 57''
33David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 28''
34Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4' 29''
35Christophe Masson
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+4' 34''
36Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 25''
37Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 35''
38Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 42''
39Julien Stassen
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+7' 06''
40Grégory Habeaux
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+9' 27''
41Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 45''
42Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 44''
43Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 32''
44Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+12' 06''
45Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 08''
46Nikolai Trussov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 29''
47Davide Ballerini
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+12' 36''
48Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 50''
49Gregory Daniel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 30''
50Rafael Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 43''
51Patryk Stosz
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+14' 29''
52Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 30''
53Serkan Balkan
Turquía
Turquía+14' 37''
54Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15' 14''
55Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 40''
56Lukas Spengler
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+16' 33''
57Ahmet Akdilek
Turquía
Turquía+17' 03''
58Andrea Vendrame
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+17' 42''
59Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+19' 01''
60Jonas Koch
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+20' 06''
61František Sisr
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+20' 43''
62Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 53''
63Onur Balkan
Turquía
Turquía+21' 26''
64Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+21' 29''
65Mattia Frapporti
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+22' 24''
66Thomas Deruette
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+22' 24''
67Feritcan Samli
Turquía
Turquía+22' 59''
68Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+23' 29''
69Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+23' 52''
70Matteo Spreafico
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+24' 20''
71Flávio Cardoso
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+24' 54''
72Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 04''
73Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25' 08''
74Murilo Affonso
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+25' 44''
75Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+25' 45''
76Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 17''
77Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+26' 33''
78Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27' 25''
79Kamil Malecki
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+28' 01''
80Jimmy Duquennoy
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+28' 22''
81Muhammet Atalay
Turquía
Turquía+29' 30''
82Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29' 41''
83Marco Benfatto
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+29' 53''
84Batuhan Özgür
Turquía
Turquía+30' 01''
85Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30' 33''
86Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+32' 02''
87Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 18''
88Matteo Pelucchi
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 34''
89Lincoln Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+32' 46''
90Pedro Nicácio
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+33' 15''
91Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+34' 24''
92Ludovic Robeet
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+35' 59''
93Roberto Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+40' 23''