Volta a Catalunya

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR30h 50' 19''
2Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7''
3Daniel Martin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+17''
4Richie Porte
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+17''
5Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+27''
6Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31''
7Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+42''
8Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky+46''
9Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 01''
10Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1' 16''
11Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 22''
12Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 33''
13Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 39''
14Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 41''
15Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1' 45''
16Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 52''
17Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 53''
18Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1' 56''
19Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 06''
20Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 12''
21Merhawi Kudus
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 23''
22Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 46''
23Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 20''
24Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 08''
25Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 28''
26Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4' 55''
27Carlos Verona
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5' 11''
28Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 17''
29Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 31''
30Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 44''
31David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 06''
32Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 10''
33Darwin Atapuma
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+8' 52''
34Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky+9' 25''
35Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+9' 45''
36André Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+10' 20''
37Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+10' 22''
38Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+11' 37''
39Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+12' 27''
40Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 08''
41Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 31''
42Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 31''
43Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16' 02''
44Primož Roglic
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+16' 52''
46Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+17' 42''
47Björn Thurau
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+18' 34''
48Esteban Chaves
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+20' 09''
49Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+21' 07''
50Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+21' 27''
51Tsgabu Grmay
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 33''
52Davide Malacarne
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 35''
53Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+24' 37''
54Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+25' 20''
55Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+25' 56''
56Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+26' 41''
57Rubén Plaza
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+28' 57''
58Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+30' 57''
59Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+31' 59''
60Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+32' 06''
61Jack Haig
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+32' 15''
62Riccardo Zoidl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32' 42''
63Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+33' 30''
64Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 48''
65Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 33''
66Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
FDJ+35' 31''
67Huub Duyn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+35' 58''
68Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+35' 58''
69Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+36' 13''
70Marco Minnaard
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+37' 07''
71Davide Rebellin
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+38' 35''
72Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+39' 30''
73Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+39' 31''
74Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40' 21''
75Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+40' 48''
76Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 59''
77Karel Hník
Verva
Verva+42' 25''
78Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 41''
79Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+43' 18''
80Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+45' 39''
81Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+46' 02''
82Sylwester Szmyd
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+46' 25''
83Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+48' 17''
84Daryl Impey
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+48' 18''
85Lukasz Owsian
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+49' 19''
86Ben Hermans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+49' 24''
87Matvey Mamykin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+50' 16''
88Simon Gerrans
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+50' 49''
89Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+51' 35''
90Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+52' 00''
91Amets Txurruka
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+52' 24''
92Felix Großschartner
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+52' 45''
93Carlos Barbero
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+52' 54''
94Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+53' 00''
95Jérémy Maison
FDJ
FDJ+53' 50''
96Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+55' 29''
97Alexey Vermeulen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+55' 53''
98Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+57' 33''
99Kévin Reza
FDJ
FDJ+57' 58''
100Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+58' 21''
101Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+58' 31''
102Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+58' 47''
103Gianni Meersman
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+59' 03''
104Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+59' 06''
105Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+59' 44''
106Cameron Meyer
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 03' 54''
107Adam Stachowiak
Verva
Verva+1h 04' 33''
108Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 04' 38''
109Boris Dron
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1h 05' 23''
110Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 06' 10''
111Ilia Koshevoy
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 06' 57''
112Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 08' 04''
113Sindre Lunke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 08' 26''
114Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 08' 37''
115Martijn Keizer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 08' 38''
116Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 11' 33''
117Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 12' 58''
118Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 13' 27''
119Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 14' 43''
120Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 14' 48''
121Jonas Koch
Verva
Verva+1h 15' 18''
122Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 16' 25''
123Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+1h 17' 18''
124Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+1h 18' 29''
125Reinier Honig
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+1h 18' 34''
126Ryder Hesjedal
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 21' 16''
0Yury Trofimov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+17' 16''