RidersEquiposHorario
1Juan José Cobo
Geox
Geox84h 59' 31''
2Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky+13''
3Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 39''
4Bauke Mollema
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2' 03''
5Denis Menchov
Geox
Geox+3' 48''
6Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 13''
7Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
Cannondale+4' 31''
8Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 45''
9Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 20''
10Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5' 33''
11Jakob Fuglsang
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 50''
12Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 04''
13Daniel Martin
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+7' 22''
14Marzio Bruseghin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 52''
15Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8' 57''
16Nicolas Roche
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 25''
17Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+11' 42''
18Robert Kišerlovski
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 27''
19Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 07''
20Carlos Sastre
Geox
Geox+20' 08''
21Eros Capecchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+20' 22''
22Janez Brajkovic
RadioShack
RadioShack+21' 06''
23Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+22' 25''
24Mathieu Perget
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+33' 26''
25Haimar Zubeldia
RadioShack
RadioShack+33' 29''
26Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36' 38''
27Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+40' 02''
28Thomas Rohregger
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 40''
29Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+45' 16''
30Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+47' 42''
31Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+48' 06''
32Tiago Machado
RadioShack
RadioShack+48' 25''
33Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+51' 08''
34Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+51' 28''
35David De La Fuente
Geox
Geox+1h 00' 03''
36Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 00' 53''
37David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 12' 35''
38Dominik Nerz
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 13' 07''
39Fabio Duarte
Geox
Geox+1h 13' 16''
40Christophe Le Mével
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 14' 00''
41Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 16' 19''
42Vladimir Karpets
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 20' 57''
43Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 21' 57''
44Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 31' 16''
46Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 33' 08''
47David Blanco
Geox
Geox+1h 41' 37''
48Santo Anzà
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 45' 51''
49Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 47' 24''
50Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 47' 47''
51David Le Lay
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 48' 15''
52Thomas Löfkvist
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 48' 47''
53Luis León Sánchez
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 50' 11''
54Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 50' 36''
55Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 52' 12''
56Davide Malacarne
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 53' 44''
57Josep Jufré
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 59' 10''
58Francesco Gavazzi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 59' 39''
59Andrey Mizourov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 03' 48''
60Cyril Dessel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 04' 38''
61Marco Marzano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 04' 58''
62Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 08' 52''
63Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 09' 06''
64Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 10' 40''
65Evgueni Petrov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 13' 50''
66Juan Manuel Gárate
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 14' 48''
67Joan Horrach
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 16' 19''
68Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 18' 40''
69Xabier Zandio
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 18' 45''
70Johan Vansummeren
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 18' 45''
71Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2h 22' 10''
72Antonio Piedra
Andalucía
Andalucía+2h 23' 26''
73Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 24' 00''
74Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 25' 50''
75Tom-Jelte Slagter
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 27' 27''
76Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 29' 14''
77Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 33' 01''
78Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 35' 11''
79Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 35' 17''
80Morris Possoni
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 36' 28''
81Vladimir Gustov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 39' 11''
82Marc de Maar
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 40' 57''
83Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 44' 59''
84Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 46' 03''
85Sérgio Paulinho
RadioShack
RadioShack+2h 46' 42''
86Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 46' 45''
87Vicente Reynés
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 47' 40''
88Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 48' 01''
89Andrey Kashechkin
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 54' 57''
90David Bernabéu
Andalucía
Andalucía+2h 57' 45''
91Kevin De Weert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 58' 47''
92Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 59' 00''
93Stuart O'Grady
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 00' 13''
94Mathias Frank
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 00' 40''
95Dimitri Champion
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 01' 28''
96Markel Irizar
RadioShack
RadioShack+3h 01' 37''
97Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3h 03' 45''
98José Luis Roldán
Andalucía
Andalucía+3h 04' 47''
99Jesús Rosendo
Andalucía
Andalucía+3h 05' 09''
100Alessandro Petacchi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 07' 01''
101Ruslan Pidgornyy
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3h 07' 41''
102Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 08' 09''
103Heinrich Haussler
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 09' 09''
104Kristof Vandewalle
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 10' 18''
105Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 12' 43''
106Aitor Pérez
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 15' 08''
107Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 15' 13''
108Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3h 17' 01''
109Francesco Bellotti
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 17' 09''
110Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
RadioShack+3h 20' 19''
111Martin Kohler
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 24' 38''
112Daniele Bennati
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 25' 02''
113Matthew Busche
RadioShack
RadioShack+3h 25' 48''
114Adrián Palomares
Andalucía
Andalucía+3h 25' 54''
115Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 28' 05''
116Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 28' 44''
117Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 32' 20''
118Nélson Oliveira
RadioShack
RadioShack+3h 32' 44''
119Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 32' 57''
120Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 33' 58''
121Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 37' 24''
122Dmitry Kozonchuk
Geox
Geox+3h 38' 45''
123Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3h 39' 23''
124Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 40' 05''
125Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3h 42' 38''
126Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 43' 59''
127Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 47' 05''
128Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 49' 52''
129Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 50' 18''
130José Alberto Benítez
Andalucía
Andalucía+3h 51' 37''
131Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 51' 52''
132Dario Cataldo
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 52' 47''
133Steve Houanard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 53' 39''
134José Vicente Toribio
Andalucía
Andalucía+3h 55' 35''
135Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 58' 33''
136Bert Grabsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3h 59' 03''
137Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 08' 07''
138Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+4h 13' 04''
139Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4h 14' 13''
140Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 15' 06''
141Daniele Righi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 15' 54''
142Davide Viganò
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 18' 11''
143Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 18' 29''
144John Degenkolb
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4h 19' 56''
145Dario Cioni
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 20' 20''
146Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4h 20' 56''
147Mauro Da Dalto
Cannondale
Cannondale+4h 22' 32''
148Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4h 28' 14''
149Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4h 29' 18''
150Yukihiro Doi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 30' 47''
151Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 36' 21''
152Leigh Howard
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4h 38' 26''
153Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4h 38' 27''
154Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4h 39' 00''
155Matthias Brändle
Geox
Geox+4h 44' 09''
156Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 47' 39''
157Juan José Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4h 50' 26''
158Andreas Klier
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 51' 15''
159Alexandre Geniez
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 53' 16''
160Mads Christensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4h 56' 20''
161Nick Nuyens
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4h 58' 38''
162Robert Wagner
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5h 00' 07''
163Chris Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky+5h 00' 46''
164Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5h 07' 12''
165Antonio Cabello
Andalucía
Andalucía+5h 11' 29''
166Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5h 18' 22''
167Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5h 24' 52''
0Carlos Barredo
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 31' 34''