RidersEquiposHorario
1Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF84h 59' 49''
2Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 16''
3Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 37''
4Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky+10' 16''
5Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 29''
6Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+12' 23''
7Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+13' 28''
8Laurens ten Dam
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+13' 41''
9Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+14' 01''
10Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 13''
11Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+16' 22''
12Nicolas Roche
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+17' 50''
13Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+19' 14''
14Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+19' 59''
15Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 48''
16Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 50''
17Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 56''
18Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 30''
19Winner Anacona
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 38''
20Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+26' 30''
21André Cardoso
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+31' 51''
22Jan Bakelants
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32' 45''
23Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
FDJ+40' 48''
24Serge Pauwels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+46' 26''
25Eros Capecchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+46' 54''
26Iván Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+48' 42''
27Marcos García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+49' 29''
28Bauke Mollema
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+51' 44''
29Rigoberto Urán
Team Sky
Team Sky+54' 40''
30Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+55' 01''
31Christophe Le Mével
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 00' 02''
32Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 05' 42''
33Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 06' 30''
34Andrey Kashechkin
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 08' 15''
35Steve Morabito
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 15' 37''
36Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 15' 53''
37Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 19' 08''
38Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 19' 16''
39Kevin Seeldraeyers
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 23' 34''
40Tiago Machado
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 23' 38''
41Kevin De Weert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 23' 39''
42Juan Manuel Gárate
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 27' 15''
43Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 32' 30''
44Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 33' 05''
45Mickaël Buffaz
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 34' 03''
46Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 34' 29''
47Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 37' 43''
48Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 38' 48''
49Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 39' 07''
50Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 39' 53''
51Dario Cataldo
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 44' 15''
52Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 44' 21''
53Hernâni Brôco
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 46' 40''
54Denis Menchov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 47' 07''
55Daniel Navarro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 48' 44''
56Denys Kostyuk
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 49' 25''
57Gianni Meersman
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 50' 06''
58Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 52' 10''
59Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 53' 57''
60Cayetano Sarmiento
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 54' 07''
61Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 55' 21''
62Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 56' 19''
63Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 57' 36''
64Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
FDJ+1h 58' 26''
65David De La Fuente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 00' 10''
66Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 01' 31''
67Juan José Cobo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 01' 42''
68Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 02' 39''
69Mikel Landa
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2h 03' 12''
70Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 03' 38''
71Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 06' 42''
72Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 07' 21''
73Marco Marzano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 07' 22''
74Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 08' 50''
75Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2h 10' 05''
76Linus Gerdemann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 57' 04''
76Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 12' 01''
77Simon Clarke
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 12' 22''
78Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 14' 20''
79Johan Vansummeren
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 14' 56''
80Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 19' 04''
81Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 19' 20''
82Vicente Reynés
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 20' 23''
83Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 23' 38''
84Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 26' 02''
85Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 26' 59''
86Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 27' 07''
87Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 27' 40''
88Pieter Weening
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 27' 56''
89Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 29' 16''
90Alexandre Geniez
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 31' 20''
91Kristof Vandewalle
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 32' 24''
92Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 35' 03''
93Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 35' 04''
94Sergio Carrasco
Andalucía
Andalucía+2h 37' 24''
95Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 37' 56''
96Michel Kreder
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 39' 18''
97Bruno Pires
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 39' 37''
98Juan Antonio Flecha
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 42' 28''
99Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 43' 28''
100Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 44' 02''
101Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 44' 13''
102Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2h 46' 11''
103Grischa Niermann
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 47' 48''
104Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 48' 06''
105Xavier Florencio
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 49' 28''
106Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 51' 45''
107Lars Boom
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 53' 57''
108Benjamín Noval
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 54' 01''
109David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 54' 06''
110Gert Steegmans
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 54' 35''
111Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 55' 45''
112Adrián Palomares
Andalucía
Andalucía+2h 56' 11''
113Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 56' 45''
114Gustavo César Veloso
Andalucía
Andalucía+2h 56' 52''
115Thomas Peterson
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 57' 56''
116Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 58' 17''
117Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 58' 30''
118Gabriel Rasch
FDJ
FDJ+3h 00' 05''
119Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 00' 32''
120Javier Ramírez
Andalucía
Andalucía+3h 01' 11''
121Ben Swift
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 01' 13''
122Egor Silin
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 01' 50''
123Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 03' 02''
124Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 03' 24''
125Oleksandr Kvachuk
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 03' 26''
126Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3h 06' 54''
127Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 07' 31''
128Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 07' 54''
129Florent Barle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 09' 16''
130Mauro Da Dalto
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 09' 41''
131John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 10' 06''
132Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 10' 07''
133José Vicente Toribio
Andalucía
Andalucía+3h 10' 29''
134Koldo Fernández
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 11' 05''
135Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 11' 39''
136Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+3h 11' 42''
137Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 12' 06''
138Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 12' 07''
139Yukihiro Doi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 12' 22''
140Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 13' 41''
141Davide Viganò
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 17' 29''
142Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 17' 35''
143Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3h 17' 41''
144Daniele Bennati
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 18' 00''
145Wesley Sulzberger
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 18' 31''
146Daniel Teklehaimanot
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 18' 46''
147Danny Pate
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 19' 33''
148Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 20' 17''
149Thomas Dekker
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 20' 17''
150Martijn Maaskant
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 21' 03''
151Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3h 21' 34''
152William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ+3h 22' 45''
153Dominique Rollin
FDJ
FDJ+3h 23' 10''
154Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+3h 24' 52''
155Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 24' 56''
156Steve Cummings
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 27' 18''
157František Rabon
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 28' 11''
158Julian Dean
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 28' 32''
159Matti Breschel
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 34' 30''
160Manuel Cardoso
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 38' 31''
161Javier Chacón
Andalucía
Andalucía+3h 39' 34''
162Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 41' 50''
163Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 46' 47''
164Dennis van Winden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 47' 25''
165Travis Meyer
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 48' 16''
166Mitch Docker
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 51' 04''
167Allan Davis
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 51' 06''
168Danail Petrov
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 51' 06''
169Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 51' 23''
170Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 55' 45''
171Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 55' 51''
172Raymond Kreder
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 58' 16''
173Aitor Galdós
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4h 06' 47''
174Juan José Lobato
Andalucía
Andalucía+4h 19' 17''
175Cheng Ji
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 32' 35''