RidersEquiposHorario
1Chris Horner
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo84h 36' 04''
2Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37''
3Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 36''
4Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 22''
5Nicolas Roche
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 11''
6Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 00''
7Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+8' 41''
8Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+9' 51''
9Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 11''
10Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 11''
11Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 05''
12José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 48''
13David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+17' 34''
14Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+19' 26''
15Michele Scarponi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 04''
16André Cardoso
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+25' 03''
17Robert Kišerlovski
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 06''
18Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27' 02''
19Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+32' 52''
20Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+33' 05''
21Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+35' 22''
22José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+39' 25''
23Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+49' 36''
24Eros Capecchi
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+50' 23''
25Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+51' 17''
26Janez Brajkovic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+57' 32''
27Rigoberto Urán
Team Sky
Team Sky+57' 49''
28Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+59' 55''
29Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 01' 08''
30Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 12' 18''
31Serge Pauwels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 17' 42''
32Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 19' 34''
33Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ+1h 22' 43''
34Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+1h 25' 44''
35Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 26' 14''
36Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 28' 03''
37Oliver Zaugg
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 33' 54''
38Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 36' 49''
39Mikel Landa
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 37' 26''
40Jérôme Coppel
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 37' 43''
41Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 38' 50''
42Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 41' 15''
43Rafael Valls
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 43' 02''
44Juan Antonio Flecha
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 46' 53''
45Sylwester Szmyd
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 48' 25''
46Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 48' 50''
47Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ+1h 51' 39''
48Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 52' 24''
49Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 52' 54''
50Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 54' 14''
51Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 59' 16''
52Bauke Mollema
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 59' 34''
53Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 03' 08''
54Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 03' 20''
55Xabier Zandio
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 05' 02''
56Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 05' 39''
57Cayetano Sarmiento
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 07' 58''
58Gianni Meersman
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 14' 16''
59Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 16' 56''
60Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 17' 18''
61Ben Hermans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 18' 16''
62Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 19' 34''
63Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2h 20' 01''
64Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 25' 57''
65Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 26' 34''
66Martin Kohler
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 29' 16''
67Iker Camaño
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 32' 39''
68Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 32' 44''
69Simon Clarke
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 36' 08''
70Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 36' 45''
71Juan Manuel Gárate
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 38' 19''
72Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 39' 35''
73Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 41' 03''
74Dario Cataldo
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 43' 18''
75Marcos García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 43' 22''
76Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 43' 31''
77Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 49' 32''
78Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 51' 22''
79Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 51' 56''
80Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 52' 25''
81Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 52' 37''
82Christian Meier
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 53' 42''
83Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 55' 58''
84Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 59' 04''
85Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 01' 08''
86Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 01' 23''
87Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 01' 24''
88Johan Vansummeren
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 01' 57''
89Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 02' 11''
90Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3h 03' 39''
91Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 05' 03''
92Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 08' 27''
93Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 08' 45''
94Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 10' 09''
95Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 11' 50''
96Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 12' 43''
97Grega Bole
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3h 21' 31''
98Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 22' 28''
99Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 22' 56''
100Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 24' 16''
101Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 26' 23''
102Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 27' 15''
103Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+3h 27' 59''
104Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 30' 11''
105Winner Anacona
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 31' 07''
106David Tanner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 32' 48''
107Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 36' 53''
108Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 37' 23''
109Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 37' 49''
110Michael Matthews
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 40' 30''
111Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 46' 01''
112Caleb Fairly
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 47' 47''
113Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 54' 57''
114Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 57' 27''
115Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 58' 50''
116Thomas Peterson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 00' 15''
117Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4h 03' 53''
118Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4h 04' 39''
119José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4h 04' 54''
120Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4h 05' 49''
121Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4h 05' 50''
122Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4h 08' 50''
123Robert Wagner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 10' 49''
124Tyler Farrar
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 12' 26''
125Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 14' 05''
126Carlos Betancur
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4h 14' 27''
127Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 15' 12''
128Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4h 16' 29''
129Luca Dodi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 16' 31''
130Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 19' 20''
131Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 19' 31''
132Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+4h 20' 39''
133Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 21' 54''
134Alex Rasmussen
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 23' 03''
135Mitch Docker
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 23' 34''
136Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 24' 05''
137Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 27' 07''
138Stéphane Poulhiès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 27' 23''
139Sebastián Haedo
Cannondale
Cannondale+4h 28' 21''
140Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4h 28' 38''
141Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 30' 58''
142Leigh Howard
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 47' 03''
143Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 48' 47''
144Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 49' 30''