RidersEquiposHorario
1Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF81h 25' 05''
2Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 10''
3Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 50''
4Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 25''
5Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 48''
6Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+9' 30''
7Daniel Martin
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+10' 38''
8Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 50''
9Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+12' 50''
10Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 02''
11Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 44''
12Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
Team Sky+19' 54''
13Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+24' 20''
14Wilco Kelderman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+25' 04''
15Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+25' 27''
16Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 52''
17Sergio Pardilla
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+32' 00''
18Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+37' 25''
19Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+42' 04''
20David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+52' 51''
21Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+55' 06''
22Christophe Le Mével
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+55' 53''
23Oliver Zaugg
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+57' 28''
24Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 05' 25''
25André Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 07' 37''
26Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 11' 31''
27Winner Anacona
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 11' 34''
28Mikel Landa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 11' 52''
29Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 23' 47''
30Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 30' 29''
31Jérôme Coppel
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 34' 08''
32José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 37' 22''
33Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 37' 47''
34Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 41' 09''
35Maxime Mederel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 41' 12''
36Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 43' 06''
37Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 43' 48''
38Wout Poels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 46' 07''
39Philip Deignan
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 48' 53''
40Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 50' 51''
41Esteban Chaves
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 51' 41''
42Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 54' 20''
43Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 57' 37''
44Laurens ten Dam
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 58' 47''
45Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 59' 36''
46Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 00' 04''
47Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 01' 38''
48Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 04' 13''
49Guillaume Levarlet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 06' 36''
50Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 07' 00''
51Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 13' 46''
52Cadel Evans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 15' 24''
53Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 15' 25''
54Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 18' 33''
55Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 19' 15''
56Luis León Sánchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 21' 17''
57Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 21' 35''
58Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 24' 50''
59Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 29' 38''
60Pello Bilbao
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 30' 42''
61Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2h 38' 15''
62Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 39' 09''
63Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 40' 02''
64Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 41' 27''
65Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 43' 30''
66Carlos Verona
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 46' 03''
67Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 46' 04''
68Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 47' 07''
69Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 50' 12''
70Simon Clarke
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 50' 34''
71Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 53' 30''
72Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 56' 26''
73Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 00' 24''
74Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 00' 48''
75Michael Matthews
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 02' 43''
76Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 04' 25''
77Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+3h 07' 43''
78Jérôme Cousin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 08' 26''
79Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ+3h 08' 57''
80Martijn Keizer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 09' 09''
81Yannick Martinez
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 09' 21''
82Adam Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 11' 27''
83Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 11' 48''
84Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 12' 44''
85Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 14' 12''
86Koldo Fernández
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 15' 57''
87Kristof Vandewalle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 17' 15''
88Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 17' 16''
89George Bennett
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 17' 54''
90Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 22' 38''
91Vincent Jérôme
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 23' 00''
92Merhawi Kudus
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 23' 14''
93José Serpa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 27' 25''
94Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ
FDJ+3h 28' 48''
95Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 28' 49''
96Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 32' 16''
97Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 32' 39''
98Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 33' 12''
99Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 33' 54''
100Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 35' 42''
101Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 38' 05''
102Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 38' 13''
103Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 38' 51''
104Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 39' 25''
105Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 39' 25''
106Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3h 39' 43''
107Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 40' 58''
108Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 46' 15''
109Elia Favilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 46' 51''
110Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 47' 48''
111Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 48' 00''
112Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 48' 01''
113Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 50' 42''
114Adriano Malori
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 50' 52''
115Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 51' 34''
116John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 51' 37''
117Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3h 51' 48''
118Johan Vansummeren
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 52' 21''
119Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 54' 14''
120Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 55' 01''
121Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 57' 07''
122Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+4h 00' 23''
123Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 01' 04''
124Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4h 03' 11''
125Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
Cannondale+4h 03' 19''
126Patrick Gretsch
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4h 04' 32''
127Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 08' 30''
128Michael Valgren
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4h 09' 18''
129Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 11' 54''
130Martin Velits
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 15' 08''
131Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 15' 10''
132Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4h 16' 59''
133Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 18' 33''
134Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4h 19' 04''
135Sam Bewley
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 19' 58''
136Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 20' 05''
137Maarten Tjallingii
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 23' 51''
138Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 24' 33''
139Gerald Ciolek
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 26' 37''
140Dan Craven
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4h 27' 05''
141Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 27' 51''
142Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4h 28' 55''
143Nathan Haas
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 29' 11''
144David Millar
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 33' 28''
145Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 35' 14''
146Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4h 36' 02''
147Mitch Docker
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 37' 10''
148Natnael Berhane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4h 39' 01''
149Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
Cannondale+4h 41' 16''
150Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 44' 59''
151Robert Wagner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 47' 08''
152Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 47' 19''
153Laurent Mangel
FDJ
FDJ+4h 49' 48''
154Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4h 51' 45''
155Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 51' 54''
156Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4h 53' 04''
157Jimmy Engoulvent
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+5h 01' 15''
158Carlos Betancur
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5h 13' 39''
159Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5h 22' 23''