RidersEquiposHorario
1Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO85h 36' 13''
2Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+57''
3Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 09''
4Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 42''
5Esteban Chaves
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3' 10''
6Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 46''
7Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 47''
8Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 06''
9Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 12''
10Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 26''
11Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 10''
12David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 29''
13Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+15' 26''
14Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 34''
15Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+16' 46''
16Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ+17' 07''
17Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+17' 10''
18André Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+23' 31''
19Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+36' 19''
20Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 27''
21Nélson Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44' 24''
22Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+44' 30''
23Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+45' 19''
24Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+48' 48''
25Mikel Landa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+51' 30''
26Nicolas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky+53' 38''
27Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+54' 37''
28Maxime Bouet
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 00' 14''
29Carlos Verona
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 02' 49''
30Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 06' 08''
31Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 06' 47''
32Rodolfo Torres
Colombia
Colombia+1h 12' 17''
33Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 15' 05''
34José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 15' 39''
35Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 16' 20''
36Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 25' 37''
37George Bennett
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 26' 33''
38Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 31' 24''
39Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 32' 57''
40Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 37' 46''
41Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 47' 20''
42Lawson Craddock
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 48' 55''
43José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 52' 12''
44Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 52' 44''
45Rubén Plaza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 53' 41''
46Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 53' 47''
47Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 55' 16''
48Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 55' 18''
49Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 57' 42''
50Pierre Rolland
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 59' 10''
51Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 59' 28''
52Jesper Hansen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 01' 46''
53Alex Cano
Colombia
Colombia+2h 03' 58''
54Riccardo Zoidl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 09' 40''
55Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 11' 06''
56Darwin Atapuma
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 12' 42''
57Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 18' 30''
58Cyril Gautier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 18' 40''
59Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 18' 51''
60Leonardo Duque
Colombia
Colombia+2h 19' 38''
61Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 21' 39''
62Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 26' 30''
63Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 29' 10''
64Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 29' 29''
65Yukiya Arashiro
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 30' 07''
66Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 31' 13''
67Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+2h 31' 14''
68Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 32' 07''
69Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 32' 24''
70Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Colombia
Colombia+2h 36' 54''
71Ian Boswell
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 36' 59''
72Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 37' 11''
73Jérôme Cousin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 38' 40''
74Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 39' 01''
75Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 39' 09''
76Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 39' 39''
77Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 41' 05''
78Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 41' 16''
79Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 41' 24''
80Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 43' 31''
81Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 44' 45''
82Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 45' 39''
83Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 49' 18''
84Daryl Impey
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 50' 57''
85Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 51' 47''
86Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2h 53' 34''
87Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia+2h 56' 07''
88Omar Fraile
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 57' 47''
89Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 59' 18''
90John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 59' 49''
91Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 00' 10''
92Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+3h 02' 35''
93Jens Keukeleire
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 03' 40''
94Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 04' 39''
95Timo Roosen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 08' 44''
96Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 09' 11''
97Pello Bilbao
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 09' 51''
98Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 12' 17''
99Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 13' 18''
100Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 13' 43''
101Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 14' 23''
102Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 17' 32''
103Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 18' 33''
104Mike Teunissen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 19' 28''
105Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 19' 55''
106Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3h 23' 32''
107Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 25' 03''
108Luka Mezgec
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 27' 22''
109Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+3h 28' 04''
110Tom Van Asbroeck
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 28' 33''
111Laurent Pichon
FDJ
FDJ+3h 30' 07''
112Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 30' 45''
113Kévin Reza
FDJ
FDJ+3h 31' 50''
114Simon Gerrans
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 31' 54''
115Dennis van Winden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 33' 46''
116Dominique Rollin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 35' 35''
117Martin Velits
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 37' 35''
118Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 37' 37''
119Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3h 38' 39''
120Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+3h 38' 53''
121Johan Vansummeren
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 39' 07''
122Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 41' 39''
123Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 43' 05''
124Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 43' 08''
125Tsgabu Grmay
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 43' 26''
126Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 44' 12''
127Brayan Ramírez
Colombia
Colombia+3h 44' 21''
128Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 44' 36''
129Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 44' 42''
130Mathew Hayman
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 45' 38''
131Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 48' 58''
132Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 49' 11''
133Jimmy Engoulvent
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 51' 04''
134Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 51' 24''
135Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 53' 40''
136Wálter Pedraza
Colombia
Colombia+3h 55' 04''
137Songezo Jim
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 56' 25''
138Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 57' 37''
139Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 59' 04''
140Maciej Bodnar
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 59' 47''
141Danny van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 59' 51''
142Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 59' 53''
143Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 00' 25''
144Ilia Koshevoy
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 00' 30''
145Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4h 00' 53''
146Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 01' 51''
147Damien Howson
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 05' 19''
148Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 07' 06''
149Carlos Barbero
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4h 07' 22''
150Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4h 10' 04''
151Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 11' 24''
152Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 13' 33''
153Martijn Keizer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 14' 01''
154Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4h 16' 22''
155Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 17' 57''
156Murilo Fischer
FDJ
FDJ+4h 21' 19''
157Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 37' 10''
158Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 57' 31''