RidersEquiposHorario
1Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR83h 31' 28''
2Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 23''
3Esteban Chaves
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4' 08''
4Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 21''
5Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+7' 43''
6Simon Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+8' 33''
7David De La Cruz
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+11' 18''
8Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 04''
9Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+13' 17''
10George Bennett
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+14' 07''
11Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 33''
12Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 57''
13Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+18' 22''
14Ben Hermans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+19' 10''
15Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22' 05''
16Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 37''
17Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36' 30''
18Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+38' 38''
19Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 29''
20Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ+42' 26''
21Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+44' 27''
22Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+57' 11''
23Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+58' 02''
24Matvey Mamykin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 00' 10''
25Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 02' 14''
26Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 03' 25''
27Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 03' 36''
28Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 06' 12''
29Leopold König
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 06' 37''
30Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 10' 56''
31Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 17' 52''
32Darwin Atapuma
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 21' 53''
33Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 23' 10''
34Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 32' 23''
35Yury Trofimov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 32' 26''
36Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 33' 19''
37Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 34' 11''
38Merhawi Kudus
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 36' 38''
39Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 38' 27''
40Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 39' 52''
41Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 42' 12''
42Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 42' 48''
43Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 46' 35''
44Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 47' 15''
45Damien Howson
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 50' 00''
46Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 50' 34''
47Maxime Bouet
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 51' 05''
48Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 51' 11''
49Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 55' 15''
50Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 00' 07''
51Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 00' 20''
52Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 04' 20''
53Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 04' 34''
54José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 05' 38''
55Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 07' 24''
56Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 15' 41''
57Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 20' 54''
58Riccardo Zoidl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 27' 28''
59Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 27' 31''
60David López
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 28' 08''
61Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 30' 21''
62Tsgabu Grmay
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 32' 40''
63Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 34' 57''
64Jens Keukeleire
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 36' 31''
65Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 36' 55''
66Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 38' 36''
67Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 42' 12''
68Michael Gogl
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 46' 17''
69Omar Fraile
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 50' 33''
70Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 51' 44''
71Sergey Lagutin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 04' 49''
72Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 05' 17''
73Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 06' 10''
74Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 06' 15''
75Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 08' 22''
76Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 11' 35''
77Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
FDJ+3h 11' 38''
78Pello Bilbao
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 11' 51''
79Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 12' 18''
80Ian Boswell
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 13' 19''
81Vegard Laengen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3h 14' 24''
82Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 14' 26''
83Gatis Smukulis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 16' 13''
84Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 16' 25''
85Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 17' 48''
86Simon Gerrans
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 18' 18''
87Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 18' 44''
88Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 18' 58''
89Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 19' 17''
90Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 19' 18''
91José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 19' 21''
92Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 20' 26''
93Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 20' 55''
94François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 21' 32''
95Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 23' 23''
96Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 23' 49''
97Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 23' 51''
98Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+3h 24' 31''
99Ivan Rovnyi
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 27' 22''
100Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 27' 45''
101Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3h 31' 12''
102Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 31' 18''
103Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 32' 41''
104Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 33' 39''
105Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3h 34' 16''
106Yukiya Arashiro
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 34' 56''
107Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 35' 23''
108Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ+3h 37' 19''
109Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 38' 33''
110Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 38' 58''
111Gianni Meersman
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 43' 34''
112Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 45' 38''
113Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 47' 12''
114Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 48' 20''
115Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 48' 36''
116Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 51' 21''
117Jack Haig
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 52' 03''
118Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 52' 50''
119Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 53' 38''
120Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 56' 12''
121Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 00' 23''
122David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4h 01' 27''
123Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 01' 40''
124Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 05' 41''
125Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4h 05' 45''
126Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 10' 08''
127Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4h 10' 50''
128Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 12' 28''
129Jérôme Cousin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 15' 35''
130Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4h 16' 30''
131Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 17' 10''
132Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 18' 09''
133Magnus Cort
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 18' 37''
134Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4h 19' 24''
135Sindre Lunke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 20' 30''
136Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4h 22' 58''
137Martijn Keizer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 26' 20''
138Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 30' 55''
139Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 31' 57''
140Sam Bewley
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 34' 16''
141Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 35' 05''
142Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4h 36' 07''
143Victor Campenaerts
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 37' 31''
144Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4h 40' 27''
145Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 40' 57''
146Bryan Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4h 43' 11''
147Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4h 47' 36''
148Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4h 48' 51''
149Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJ+4h 52' 05''
150Julien Morice
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4h 53' 21''
151Ilia Koshevoy
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 53' 46''
152Martin Velits
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 53' 56''
153Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4h 57' 13''
154Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 57' 18''
155Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 57' 20''
156Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 59' 15''
157Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5h 02' 29''
158Svein Tuft
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+5h 03' 49''
159Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5h 07' 40''