RidersEquiposHorario
1Filippo Ganna
Italia
Italia47' 47.83
2Wout van Aert
Bélgica
Bélgica+5.37
3Remco Evenepoel
Bélgica
Bélgica+43.34
4Kasper Asgreen
Dinamarca
Dinamarca+45.64
5Stefan Küng
Suiza
Suiza+1' 06.20
6Tony Martin
Alemania
Alemania+1' 17.27
7Stefan Bissegger
Suiza
Suiza+1' 25.44
8Ethan Hayter
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+1' 26.21
9Edoardo Affini
Italia
Italia+1' 48.70
10Tadej Pogacar
Eslovenia
Eslovenia+1' 52.54
11Max Walscheid
Alemania
Alemania+1' 53.47
12Jos van Emden
Holanda
Holanda+1' 54.12
13Nélson Oliveira
Portugal
Portugal+1' 54.95
14Rémi Cavagna
Francia
Francia+1' 58.42
15Jan Tratnik
Eslovenia
Eslovenia+2' 04.06
16Daniel Bigham
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+2' 10.62
17Mikkel Bjerg
Dinamarca
Dinamarca+2' 15.47
18Lawson Craddock
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos+2' 36.66
19Ryan Gibbons
Sudáfrica
Sudáfrica+2' 37.08
20Hugo Houle
Canadá
Canadá+3' 02.99
21Matteo Sobrero
Italia
Italia+3' 05.40
22Brandon McNulty
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos+3' 08.56
23Tom Scully
Nueva Zelanda
Nueva Zelanda+3' 09.54
24Michal Kwiatkowski
Polonia
Polonia+3' 09.55
25Carlos Rodríguez
España
España+3' 23.61
26Andreas Leknessund
Noruega
Noruega+3' 27.08
27Benjamin Thomas
Francia
Francia+3' 27.57
28Andreas Miltiadis
Chipre
Chipre+3' 29.35
29Barnabás Peák
Hungría
Hungría+3' 33.07
30Rafael Reis
Portugal
Portugal+3' 34.52
31Dmitriy Gruzdev
Kazajistán
Kazajistán+3' 58.97
32Josef Cerný
República Checa
República Checa+3' 59.98
33Ryan Mullen
República de Irlanda
República de Irlanda+4' 11.90
34Rigoberto Urán
Colombia
Colombia+4' 17.87
35Ognjen Ilic
Serbia
Serbia+4' 18.28
36Daniil Fominykh
Kazajistán
Kazajistán+5' 02.05
37Felix Ritzinger
Austria
Austria+5' 07.99
38Petr Rikunov
Russian Cycling Federation
Russian Cycling Federation+5' 09.95
39Marcus Christie
República de Irlanda
República de Irlanda+5' 19.37
40Mykhailo Kononenko
Ucrania
Ucrania+5' 46.63
41Cristofer Jurado
Panamá
Panamá+6' 09.29
42Venantas Lašinis
Lituania
Lituania+6' 24.87
43Muradjan Khalmuratov
Uzbekistán
Uzbekistán+6' 28.73
44Franklin Archibold
Panamá
Panamá+6' 48.12
45Ronald Kuba
Eslovaquia
Eslovaquia+7' 52.37
46Rúnar Örn Ágústsson
Islandia
Islandia+8' 07.77
47Nazir Jaser
Siria
Siria+8' 19.83
48Sarawut Sirironnachai
Tailandia
Tailandia+8' 34.96
49Spas Gyurov
Bulgaria
Bulgaria+9' 11.89
50Akramjon Sunnatov
Uzbekistán
Uzbekistán+10' 42.54
51Fadhel Al-Khater
Catar
Catar+10' 56.19
52Ali Jawaid
Pakistán
Pakistán+11' 05.83
53Lotfi Tchambaz
Argelia
Argelia+11' 43.12
54Khalil Amjad
Pakistán
Pakistán+13' 19.67
55Christopher Symonds
Ghana
Ghana+18' 09.02