Giro de Italia

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers85h 40' 21''
2Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+39''
3Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 29''
4João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 57''
5Pello Bilbao
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3' 09''
6Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 02''
7Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 15''
8Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 42''
9Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 57''
10Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+11' 05''
11Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+11' 52''
12Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+20' 31''
13Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35' 29''
14James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+37' 41''
15Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38' 10''
16Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45' 04''
17Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+53' 25''
18Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+57' 36''
19Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+59' 36''
20Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1h 02' 57''
21Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 03' 46''
22Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 06' 11''
23Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 13' 49''
24Jonathan Castroviejo
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 16' 15''
25Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 25' 14''
26Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 25' 34''
27Attila Valter
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 30' 13''
28Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 30' 54''
29Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 32' 26''
30Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 34' 49''
31Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 48' 45''
32Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1h 55' 57''
33Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1h 58' 58''
34Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 00' 42''
35Rohan Dennis
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 04' 26''
36Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2h 05' 51''
37Antonio Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 05' 56''
38Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 06' 59''
39François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 07' 36''
40Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 10' 28''
41Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 14' 51''
42Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 20' 58''
43Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 23' 09''
44Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 27' 05''
45Óscar Rodríguez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 32' 17''
46Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2h 32' 44''
47Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 32' 48''
48Daniel Navarro
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2h 37' 43''
49Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 38' 53''
50Andrea Vendrame
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 39' 38''
51Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2h 42' 25''
52Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 43' 56''
53Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 44' 59''
54Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2h 47' 05''
55Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 47' 38''
56Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 50' 11''
57Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 50' 15''
58Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 51' 20''
59Domen Novak
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2h 54' 22''
60Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 55' 25''
61Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3h 03' 16''
62Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3h 05' 27''
63Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 08' 54''
64Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+3h 10' 30''
65Jonathan Caicedo
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3h 14' 47''
66Dario Cataldo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 21' 44''
67Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 22' 39''
68Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
CCC Team+3h 23' 03''
69Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 23' 06''
70Mark Padun
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3h 25' 54''
71Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3h 28' 32''
72Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 30' 50''
73Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 35' 23''
74Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3h 38' 15''
75Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3h 41' 04''
76Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3h 41' 58''
77Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 45' 21''
78Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3h 49' 05''
79Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 54' 39''
80Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 00' 46''
81Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 01' 45''
82Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4h 02' 55''
83Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 03' 03''
84Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4h 03' 24''
85Luca Chirico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4h 03' 58''
86Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+4h 04' 57''
87Eros Capecchi
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+4h 05' 17''
88Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+4h 07' 49''
89Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+4h 10' 07''
90Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4h 15' 50''
91Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4h 18' 52''
92Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 21' 56''
93Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+4h 22' 59''
94Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 23' 22''
95Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4h 27' 30''
96Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+4h 30' 02''
97Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 31' 02''
98Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 33' 10''
99Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4h 34' 38''
100Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4h 45' 29''
101Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 45' 35''
102Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4h 49' 25''
103Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4h 52' 03''
104Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+4h 56' 07''
105James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4h 57' 54''
106Albert Torres
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4h 59' 30''
107Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5h 04' 10''
108Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+5h 05' 15''
109Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5h 08' 17''
110Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5h 08' 22''
111Lachlan Morton
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+5h 09' 44''
112Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5h 10' 26''
113Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5h 13' 09''
114Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5h 13' 54''
115Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5h 16' 07''
116Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5h 16' 48''
117Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5h 17' 02''
118Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5h 19' 10''
119Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5h 20' 50''
120Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5h 23' 04''
121Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5h 26' 45''
122Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5h 32' 08''
123Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5h 32' 22''
124Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5h 36' 34''
125Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5h 41' 00''
126Matthias Brändle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5h 42' 40''
127Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+5h 45' 25''
128Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5h 46' 03''
129Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5h 48' 10''
130Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5h 51' 35''
131Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5h 53' 47''
132Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+6h 12' 07''
133Jon Dibben
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6h 13' 59''