Giro dell'Appennino

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 35' 38''
2Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
3Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
4Jacopo Mosca
Italia
Italia+0''
5Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+0''
6Maurits Lammertink
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
7Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
8Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+0''
9Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+0''
10Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+0''
11Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
12Henok Mulubrhan
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling Team+0''
13Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
14Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
15Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+0''
16Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
17Vincenzo Nibali
Italia
Italia+0''
18Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
19Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
20José Manuel Díaz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
21Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+0''
22Kevin Colleoni
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - Arvedi+0''
23Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
24Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
25Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
26Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+0''
27Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+0''
28Darwin Atapuma
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+0''
29Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
30Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
31Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
32Ivan Martinelli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+0''
33Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
34Delio Fernández
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
35Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9''
36Mulu Hailemichael
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+9''
37Simon Carr
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+9''
38Riccardo Lucca
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+9''
39Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9''
40Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+9''
41Gianluca Brambilla
Italia
Italia+9''
42Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+12''
43Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+12''
44Callum Scotson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+25''
45Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+35''
46Stephen Williams
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+37''
47Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+37''
48Tsgabu Grmay
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+37''
49Mauro Finetto
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 21''
50Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 13''
51Davide Gabburo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 13''
52Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 13''
53Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 13''
54Raffaele Radice
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+5' 13''
55Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+5' 13''
56Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 13''
57Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 13''
58Omar Mendoza
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+5' 13''
59Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 13''
60Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 13''
61Luca Raggio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+5' 13''
62Johnatan Cañaveral
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+5' 13''
63Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+5' 13''
64Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 13''
65Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 13''
66Francesco Bongiorno
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+5' 13''
67Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 13''
68Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 13''
69Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 39''
70Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 39''
71Dario Puccioni
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+5' 39''
72Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+5' 39''
73Federico Burchio
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+5' 39''
74Gianluca Mignolli
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+5' 39''
75Lucas De Rossi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5' 39''
76Riccardo Marchesini
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+5' 39''
77Abderrahim Zahiri
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+5' 39''
78Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 39''
79Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 39''
80Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 39''
81Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 39''
82Antonio Nibali
Italia
Italia+5' 39''
83Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 56''
84Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 56''
85Daniel Smarzaro
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+11' 38''
86Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 38''
87Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+11' 38''
88Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+11' 38''
89Artur Sowinski
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+11' 38''
90Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+11' 38''
91Raul Colombo
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+11' 38''
92Filippo Magli
Italia
Italia+11' 38''
93Carlos García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 38''
94Barnabás Peák
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+11' 38''
95Hernán Aguirre
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+11' 38''
96Michael Belleri
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - Arvedi+11' 38''
97Hernando Bohórquez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 38''
98Jokin Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+11' 38''
99Ibaí Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+11' 38''
100Flavio Tasca
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+11' 38''
101Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+11' 38''
102Paolo Totò
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+15' 20''
103Manuel Pesci
Italia
Italia+15' 20''
104Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 20''
105Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+15' 20''
106Lorenzo Visintainer
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+15' 20''
107Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+15' 20''
108Antonio Santoro
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+15' 20''
109Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+15' 20''
110Valter Ghigino
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+15' 20''
111Davide Casarotto
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+15' 20''
112Guido Draghi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+15' 29''
113Filippo Bertone
Italia
ItaliaDNF
114Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
115Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
116Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
117Charly Petelin
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
118Antonio Zullo
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
119Luca Chirico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
120Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
121Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
122Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
123Matteo Carboni
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
124Filippo Conca
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
125Nicholas Dresti
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
126Jacopo Menegotto
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
127Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
128Josu Etxeberria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
129Alejandro Osorio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
130Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
131Alexander Evans
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
132Brayan Hernández
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
133William Muñoz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
134Óscar Quiroz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
135Nelson Soto
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
136Nicolas Rinaldi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
137Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
138Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
139Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
140Biniam Girmay
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
141Negasi Abreha
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling TeamDNF
142Riccardo Bobbo
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling TeamDNF
143Drew Christensen
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling TeamDNF
144Mattia Guasco
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling TeamDNF
145Martin Lavric
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling TeamDNF
146Samuele Rubino
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling TeamDNF
147Fabio Di Guglielmo
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
148Edoardo Martinelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
149Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
150Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
151Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
152Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
153Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
154Francesco Zandri
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - VegaDNF
155Matteo Gaido
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
156Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
157Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
158Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF