Nokere Koerse 2010

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Jens Keukeleire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 35' 00''
2Kris Boeckmans
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
3Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
4Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
5Klaas Lodewyck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
6John Murphy
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
7Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
8Alexander Porsev
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+0''
9Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
10Roger Kluge
Milram
Milram+0''
11Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun+0''
12Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post
An Post+0''
13Alexander Kristoff
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
14Andreas Stauff
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
15David Boucher
Crelan
Crelan+0''
16Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
17Steve Schets
Ventilair
Ventilair+0''
18Svein Erik Vold
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+0''
19Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan+0''
20Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
21Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
22Simon Zahner
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
23Kasper Jebjerg
Designa Køkken
Designa Køkken+0''
24Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
25Michael Reihs
Designa Køkken
Designa Køkken+0''
26Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+0''
27Sep Vanmarcke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
28Luc Hagenaars
Quantec
Quantec+0''
29Egidijus Juodvalkis
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+0''
30Markus Eichler
Milram
Milram+0''
31Geert Steurs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
32Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
33Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan+0''
34Gerben Löwik
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
35Yoeri Havik
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+0''
36Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
37Steve Houanard
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
38Robert Retschke
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+0''
39Wim De Vocht
Milram
Milram+0''
40Remco te Brake
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+0''
41Wilfried Cretskens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
42Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
43Artur Gajek
Milram
Milram+0''
44Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
45Job Vissers
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
46Kim Lachmann
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+0''
47Joeri Calleeuw
Ventilair
Ventilair+0''
48Ole Haavardsholm
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+0''
49Jonas Ljungblad
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
50Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+0''
51Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
Sojasun+0''
52Tobyn Horton
Sprocket
Sprocket+0''
53Matthé Pronk
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
54Benjamin Verraes
Ventilair
Ventilair+0''
55Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+0''
56Jack Vermeulen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+0''
57Timothy Vangheel
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+0''
58Rob Goris
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+0''
59Manman van Ruitenbeek
Quantec
Quantec+0''
60Petr Ignatenko
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+0''
61Bart van Haaren
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+0''
62Sven Vandousselaere
Ventilair
Ventilair+0''
63Kevin Verwaest
Ventilair
Ventilair+0''
64Thomas Berkhout
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+0''
65Hans Dekkers
Crelan
Crelan+0''
66Jackson Stewart
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
67Mark McNally
An Post
An Post+0''
68Alexander Grad
Quantec
Quantec+0''
69Stanislav Starodubtsev
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+15''
70Dario Cataldo
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+15''
71Cédric Coutouly
Sojasun
Sojasun+15''
72Vegard Laengen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+15''
73Romain Mathéou
Sojasun
Sojasun+15''
74René Jørgensen
Designa Køkken
Designa Køkken+15''
75Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+19''
76Evgueni Popov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+21''
77Mitch Docker
Team DSM
Team DSM+21''
78Kristof Vandewalle
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21''
79Steffen Radochla
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+21''
80Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+25''
81Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+25''
82Sergej Fuchs
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+25''
83Ronan McLaughlin
An Post
An Post+25''
84Floris Goesinnen
Team DSM
Team DSM+25''
85Steven De Neef
Ventilair
Ventilair+25''
86Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25''
87Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25''
88Alexandre Moos
CCC Team
CCC Team+25''
89Steven Van Vooren
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25''
90Stijn Joseph
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25''
91Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+25''
92Kalle Kriit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+47''
93Thomas Fothen
Milram
Milram+47''
94Rémi Cusin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+49''
95Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+49''
96Tom Vanbecelaere
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+1' 25''
97Dominik Roels
Milram
Milram+1' 25''
98Stef Clement
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 25''
99Alexander Wetterhall
Sprocket
Sprocket+1' 25''
100Daniel Westmattelmann
Quantec
Quantec+1' 25''
101Dirk Finders
Quantec
Quantec+1' 25''
102Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 25''
103James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 25''
104Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 25''
105Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 25''
106Maxim Debusschere
An Post
An Post+1' 25''
107Wim Vanhuffel
Etcetera
Etcetera+1' 25''
108Andrei Solomennikov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+1' 25''
109Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 25''
110Jimmi Sørensen
Designa Køkken
Designa Køkken+1' 25''
111Philipp Mamos
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+1' 25''
112Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+1' 25''
113Jean Zen
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+1' 25''
114Vegard Breen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+1' 25''
115Glenn D'Hollander
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 25''
116Kevyn Ista
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 25''
117Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 25''
118Addy Engels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 25''
119Jempy Drucker
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+1' 25''
120Christer Rake
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+1' 25''
121Christophe Brandt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 25''
122Stefan Cohnen
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+1' 25''
123Wim Stroetinga
Milram
Milram+1' 25''
124Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 25''
125Chad Beyer
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 25''
126Tim Gudsell
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 25''
127Robert Wagner
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 25''
128Mauro Facci
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 25''
129Brian Ligneel
Ventilair
Ventilair+1' 25''
130Sergey Firsanov
Designa Køkken
Designa Køkken+1' 25''
131Jack Anderson
Sprocket
Sprocket+1' 25''
132Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+1' 25''
133Robin Sténuit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 25''