Nokere Koerse 2012

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Francesco Chicchi
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 19' 42''
2Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
3Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+0''
4André Schulze
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
5Michel Kreder
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
6Giorgio Brambilla
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
7Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
8Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
9Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
10Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
Crelan+0''
11Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+0''
12James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
13Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun+0''
14Matthias Friedemann
Champion System
Champion System+0''
15Michael Reihs
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+0''
16Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
17Benjamin Verraes
Ventilair
Ventilair+0''
18Raymond Kreder
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
19Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
20Leif Hoste
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
21Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
22Kenneth Vanbilsen
An Post
An Post+0''
23Steve Schets
Ventilair
Ventilair+0''
24Philippe Legrand
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
25Barry Markus
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
26Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
27Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
28Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+0''
29Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12''
30Edwig Cammaerts
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15''
31Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18''
32Kevyn Ista
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+23''
33Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23''
34Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+23''
35Steve Chainel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23''
36Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26''
37Timon Seubert
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28''
38Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31''
39Geoffrey Soupe
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36''
40Bert Van Lerberghe
Ventilair
Ventilair+36''
41Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+36''
42Frédérique Robert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36''
43Timothy Dupont
Ventilair
Ventilair+36''
44Jesús Ezquerra
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+36''
45Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36''
46Andrew Fenn
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+36''
47Gorik Gardeyn
Champion System
Champion System+47''
48Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+47''
49Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+47''
50Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+47''
51Julian Kern
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+47''
52Michal Kwiatkowski
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+47''
53Niels Wytinck
An Post
An Post+1' 01''
54Ronan van Zandbeek
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 01''
55Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan+1' 01''
56Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 01''
57Jurgen François
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 01''
58Kai Reus
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1' 01''
59Francesco Van Coppernolle
Ventilair
Ventilair+1' 01''
60Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1' 01''
61Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
Crelan+1' 01''
62Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 01''
63Jérôme Baugnies
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 01''
64Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 14''
65Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 14''
66Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 14''
67Alexander Mironov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 14''
68Adam Blythe
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 21''
69Kevin Verwaest
Ventilair
Ventilair+1' 25''
70Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 33''
71Nikita Eskov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 33''
72Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 36''
73Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 36''
74Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan
Crelan+1' 36''
75Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+1' 36''
76Mark Christian
An Post
An Post+1' 36''
77René Jørgensen
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+1' 36''
78Andy Cappelle
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 36''
79Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 36''
80Jimmi Sørensen
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+1' 36''
81Dominic Klemme
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 36''
82Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 46''
83Brian Bulgaç
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 46''
84Coen Vermeltfoort
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 46''
85Laurent Evrard
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 46''
86Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 46''
87Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 46''
88Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
Crelan+1' 52''
89Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 52''
90Justin Van Hoecke
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 52''
91Olivier Pardini
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+2' 04''
92Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan+2' 04''
93Aaron Kemps
Champion System
Champion System+2' 04''
94Ben Day
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 04''
95Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 04''
96Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 04''
97Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 04''
98Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 04''
99Joël Zangerlé
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2' 04''
100Jacek Morajko
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 04''
101Alexandr Pliushkin
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2' 04''
102Bob Jungels
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2' 04''
103Thomas Damuseau
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 04''
104Markus Eichler
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 04''
105Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 04''
106Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 04''
107Yannick Eijssen
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 04''
108Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 04''
109Tom Goovaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+2' 04''
110Henryk Cardoen
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+2' 04''
111Matvey Zubov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 04''
112Stef Clement
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 04''
113Kévin Suarez
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+2' 04''
114Arnaud Van den Abeele
Ventilair
Ventilair+2' 04''
115Stijn Ennekens
An Post
An Post+2' 04''
116Jay Thomson
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 04''
117Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 04''
118Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 04''
119Quentin Bertholet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 02''
120Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
Sojasun+3' 02''
121Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 02''
122Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 02''
123Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+3' 02''
124Mauro Santambrogio
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 18''
125Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 18''
126Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 18''
127Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 18''
128Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 33''
129Evert Verbist
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 33''
130Arnoud van Groen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 33''
131Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 33''
132Valeriy Kaykov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 53''
133Sven Van den Houtte
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3' 53''
134Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 53''
135Mark McNally
An Post
An Post+3' 53''
136Niko Eeckhout
An Post
An Post+4' 07''
137Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 28''
138Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 28''
139Marco Bandiera
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 14''
140Tim Roe
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 04''
141Valeriy Valynin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 04''
142Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 13''
143William Clarke
Champion System
Champion System+8' 13''
144Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post
An Post+8' 38''
145Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 54''
146Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 54''
147Jake Keough
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+10' 13''
148Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+10' 13''
149Tom Dernies
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10' 13''
150Robin Sténuit
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10' 13''
151Boris Dron
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10' 13''
152Staf Scheirlinckx
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 13''
153Bert Scheirlinckx
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+10' 13''
154Thomas Vernaeckt
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+10' 13''
155Michael Stillite
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+10' 13''
156Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 13''