Nokere Koerse 2014

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 21' 39''
2Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
3Nacer Bouhanni
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
4Gert Steegmans
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
5Andrew Fenn
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
6Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
7Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
8Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
9Jempy Drucker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
10Barry Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
11Antoine Demoitié
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
12Tom Devriendt
Team 3M
Team 3M+0''
13Timothy Dupont
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
14Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
15James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
16Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+0''
17Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
18Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
19Florent Mottet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
20Jonathan McEvoy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
21Martijn Maaskant
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+0''
22Egidijus Juodvalkis
Team 3M
Team 3M+0''
23Marco Bandiera
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0''
24Kevin Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+0''
25Sean Downey
An Post
An Post+0''
26Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
27Giorgio Brambilla
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+0''
28Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+0''
29Nicolas Vereecken
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
30Sam Lennertz
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+0''
31Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
32Jonas Ahlstrand
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
33Martin Reimer
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
34Angelo De Clercq
Josan
Josan+0''
35Maxime Vantomme
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
36Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
Team 3M+0''
37Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+0''
38Jelle Mannaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
39Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
40Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
41Timothy Stevens
Team 3M
Team 3M+0''
42Luka Mezgec
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
43Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
44Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
45Erwann Corbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
46Sebastian Lander
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
47Christophe Prémont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
48Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
49Michel Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
50Joeri Stallaert
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+0''
51Clément Koretzky
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
52Boris Vallée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
53Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
54Alphonse Vermote
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+0''
55Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
56Rob Ruijgh
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+0''
57Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
58Niels Reynvoet
Josan
Josan+0''
59Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
60Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
61Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
62Olivier Pardini
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
63Niels De Rooze
Josan
Josan+0''
64Jean-Albert Carnevali
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
65Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
66Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
67František Padour
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
68Benjamin Verraes
Josan
Josan+0''
69Patrick Facchini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0''
70Martin Velits
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
71Jack Wilson
An Post
An Post+0''
72Jacek Morajko
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
73Mark McNally
An Post
An Post+0''
74Rubén Fernández
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
75Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
76Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
77Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
78Ken Hanson
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+0''
79Kevin Verwaest
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+0''
80Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
81Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
82Dirk Finders
Josan
Josan+0''
83Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
84Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
85Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
86Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
87Joren Segers
Team 3M
Team 3M+0''
88Nick van der Lijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
89Wout Franssen
An Post
An Post+0''
90Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+0''
91Julien Duval
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
92Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
93Yves Lampaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
94Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
95Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
96Tom Goovaerts
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+0''
97Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
98Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
99Chad Haga
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
100Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
101Gabriel Rasch
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
102Josh Edmondson
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
103Kurt Geysen
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+0''
104Jaap de Man
Team 3M
Team 3M+0''
105Laurent Vandenbak
An Post
An Post+0''
106Jean-Lou Paiani
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
107Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
108Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
109Sea Keong Loh
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
110Jonathan Dufrasne
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
111Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
112Lawson Craddock
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
113Sander Cordeel
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+0''
114Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
115Nick Wynants
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+0''
116Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
117Songezo Jim
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
118Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
119Alessio Taliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0''
120Andrea Zordan
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0''
121Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
122Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
123Geoffrey Soupe
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
124Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
125Frédéric Amorison
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
126Jonas Van Genechten
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
127Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
128Franck Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
129Robin Sténuit
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
130Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+0''
131Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
132Omar Fraile
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
133Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
134Grégory Habeaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
135Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
136Dries De Bondt
Josan
Josan+1' 29''
137Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 29''
138Ian Boswell
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 29''
139Emiel Wastyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 29''
140Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 29''
141Niels Vandyck
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 29''
142Conor Dunne
An Post
An Post+1' 29''
143Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
Team 3M+3' 31''
144Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
Team 3M+3' 31''
145Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 31''
146Frédérique Robert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 31''
147Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 00''
148Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+5' 00''
149Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
150Arnaud Courteille
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
151Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
152Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
153Laurent Mangel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
154Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
155Jack Bobridge
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
156Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
157Cheng Ji
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
158Thomas Peterson
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
159Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
160Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
161Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
162Benjamin Le Montagner
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
163Nathan Müller
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
164André Benoit
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
165Jonas Rapp
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
166Micha Glowatzki
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
167Florian Monreal
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
168Matteo Di Serafino
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
169Nicola Testi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
170Pawel Charucki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
171Piotr Gawronski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
172Bradley Potgieter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
173Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
174Kevin Hulsmans
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
175Steve Bekaert
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
176Wouter Mol
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
177Sébastien Rosseler
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
178Loïc Pestiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
179Rudy Kowalski
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
180Romain Pillon
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
181Marcus Christie
An Post
An PostDNF
182Kevin Claeys
An Post
An PostDNF
183Fabio Polazzi
Josan
JosanDNF
184Robin Venneman
Josan
JosanDNF