Nokere Koerse 2015

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Kris Boeckmans4h 26' 50''
2Justin Jules
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+0''
3Scott Thwaites+0''
4Phil Bauhaus+0''
5Baptiste Planckaert+0''
6Danny van Poppel+0''
7Barry Markus+0''
8Roy Jans+0''
9Remco te Brake
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+0''
10Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
11Christian Delle Stelle+0''
12Gerry Druyts+0''
13Rick Zabel+0''
14Frédérique Robert+0''
15Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
16Benjamin Verraes
Cibel
Cibel+0''
17Bert Van Lerberghe+0''
18Lorrenzo Manzin+0''
19Robin Sténuit
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+0''
20John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+0''
21Antoine Demoitié+0''
22Melvin Rullière
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+0''
23Timothy Dupont+0''
24Kevyn Ista+0''
25Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
26Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
27Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
28Mads Pedersen
Stölting
Stölting+0''
29Michael Carbel
Stölting
Stölting+0''
30Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
31Daniel Hoelgaard
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+0''
32Jaap de Man+0''
33Xandro Meurisse+0''
34Edvin Wilsson
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+0''
35Tim Vanspeybroeck+0''
36Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
37Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team+8''
38Jens Vandenbogaerde+9''
39Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9''
40Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+9''
41Davide Frattini+9''
42Alistair Slater+9''
43Boris Vallée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9''
44Sander Cordeel+9''
45Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9''
46Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+9''
47Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+9''
48Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9''
49Mike Terpstra
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+9''
50Truls Korsæth
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+9''
51Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+9''
52Grzegorz Stepniak+9''
53Vegard Laengen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+9''
54Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+9''
55Wouter Leten
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+9''
56Michael Reihs+9''
57Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9''
58Jempy Drucker
CCC Team
CCC Team+9''
59Carlos Barbero
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+19''
60Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+21''
61Jef Van Meirhaeghe+21''
62Egidijus Juodvalkis
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+21''
63Victor Campenaerts+23''
64Rasmus Guldhammer+23''
65Kevin Peeters+23''
66Lukasz Wisniowski
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+23''
67Maxime Vantomme+26''
68Daan Myngheer
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+26''
69Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+26''
70Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+26''
71Gert Steegmans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29''
72Bjørn Tore Hoem
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+29''
73Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29''
74Ángel Madrazo+32''
75Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+32''
76Adrian Aas Stien
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+32''
77Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+32''
78Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+32''
79Jan Ghyselinck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+32''
80Floris De Tier
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+32''
81Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+32''
82Huub Duyn+37''
83Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+37''
84Dimitri Claeys
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+37''
85Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+37''
86Grégory Habeaux+37''
87Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+37''
88Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+37''
89Olivier Pardini
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+37''
90Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
Team 3M+37''
91Sébastien Rosseler
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+37''
92Adrian Honkisz+37''
93Jimmy Janssens+40''
94Julien Antomarchi
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+40''
95Martin Velits
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+40''
96Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+40''
97Nicolas Vereecken+40''
98Nick van der Lijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+40''
99Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+45''
100Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+45''
101Troels Vinther
Stölting
Stölting+51''
102Andreas Schillinger+53''
103Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+53''
104Dries Hollanders
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+53''
105Kévin Suarez
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+53''
106Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+53''
107Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+53''
108Jérémy Leveau+53''
109Brian Bulgaç
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+53''
110Kai Reus
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+53''
111Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53''
112Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+53''
113Marc de Maar
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+53''
114Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+53''
115Alphonse Vermote+53''
116Fábio Silvestre
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53''
117Stijn Van Couter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+53''
118Thomas Gibbons
Cibel
Cibel+53''
119Jack Wilson
An Post
An Post+53''
120Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53''
121Jarno Gmelich Meijling
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+53''
122Christophe Prémont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+53''
123Michel Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+53''
124Gaëtan Pons
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+53''
125Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 06''
126Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 06''
127Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 06''
128Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 18''
129Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 18''
130Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 32''
131David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 38''
132Danny Summerhill+1' 38''
133Kevin Hulsmans
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+1' 43''
134Dieter Bouvry
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 56''
135Kristof Vandewalle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 58''
136Rick Ottema
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+2' 45''
137Rasmus Quaade
Stölting
Stölting+2' 45''
138Alex Kirsch
Stölting
Stölting+2' 45''
139Romain Pillon
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 45''
140Tim De Troyer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 52''
141Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 52''
142Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 24''
143Olivier Chevalier+3' 33''
144Julien Stassen+3' 33''
145Geert van der Weijst+7' 28''
146Kevin Callebout
Cibel
Cibel+7' 28''
147Russell Downing
Stölting
Stölting+7' 28''
148Stefan Kreder
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+7' 28''
149Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7' 28''
150Jelle Donders
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+7' 28''
151Rob Ruijgh
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+7' 28''
152Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+7' 28''
153Paulius Šiškevicius+7' 28''
154Conor Dunne
An Post
An Post+7' 28''
155Reidar Borgersen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+7' 28''
156Campbell Flakemore
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 28''
157Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 28''
158Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7' 28''
159Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 28''
160Mateusz Taciak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7' 28''
161Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7' 28''
162Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 28''
163Kurt Geysen+7' 28''
164Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
Cibel+7' 28''
165Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 28''
166Glenn Vandemaele
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+7' 28''
167Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
168Omar Fraile
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
169Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
170Reinier Honig
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
171Josef Cerný
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
172Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
173Sean Downey
An Post
An PostDNF
174Aidis Kruopis
An Post
An PostDNF
175Conor McConvey
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
176Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
177Tom Dernies
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
178Edwig Cammaerts
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
179Francesco Van Coppernolle
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
180Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
181Björn De Decker
Cibel
CibelDNF
182Mathias Van Holderbeke
Cibel
CibelDNF
183Niels Van Dorsselaer
Cibel
CibelDNF
184Jori Van Steenberghen
Cibel
CibelDNF
185Tijmen Eising
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
186Jasper Hamelink
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
187Kevin Claeys
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
188Nick van der Meer
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF