Nokere Koerse 2016

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan4h 34' 39''
2Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+0''
3Dylan Groenewegen+0''
4Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
5Yauheni Hutarovich+0''
6Michel Kreder+0''
7Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+0''
8Gianni Moscon+0''
9Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
10Kenny Dehaes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
11Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
12Borut Božic+0''
13Scott Thwaites+0''
14Guillaume Van Keirsbulck+0''
15Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
16Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
17Ivan Savitsky+0''
18Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
19Roy Jans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
20Alexander Geuens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+0''
21Danny van Poppel+0''
22Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
23Marc Sarreau+0''
24Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+0''
25Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
26Lukasz Wisniowski
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
27Andrew Fenn+0''
28Karol Domagalski+0''
29Alberto Cecchin
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+0''
30Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
31Juraj Sagan+0''
32Frédérique Robert
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+6''
33Roman Maikin+6''
34Bartlomiej Matysiak+11''
35Boris Vallée+11''
36Markus Hoelgaard
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+11''
37Matthias Krizek+11''
38Fredrik Galta+11''
39Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11''
40Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11''
41Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+16''
42Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18''
43Olivier Chevalier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+18''
44Gerald Ciolek+18''
45Jay McCarthy+18''
46Phil Bauhaus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18''
47Robin Sténuit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+18''
48Floris De Tier
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18''
49Andrea Pasqualon
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+24''
50Lucas Gaday
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+26''
51Pierpaolo De Negri+26''
52Andrei Solomennikov+27''
53Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+29''
54Justin Jules
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+29''
55Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+29''
56Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29''
57Rob Ruijgh
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+29''
58Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+29''
59Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+29''
60Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+29''
61Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29''
62Anders Skaarseth
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+29''
63Ole Forfang
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+29''
64Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+29''
65Mamyr Stash+29''
66Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29''
67Xandro Meurisse
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+29''
68Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting
Stölting+29''
69Eryk Laton
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+29''
70Roman Kustadinchev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+29''
71Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29''
72Michael Van Staeyen+29''
73Marcin Bialoblocki+29''
74Jari Verstraeten
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+29''
75Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+29''
76Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+29''
77Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36''
78Bjørn Tore Hoem
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+36''
79Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+39''
80Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+40''
81Gert Jõeäär+40''
82Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+42''
83Erik Baška
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+44''
84Florian Sénéchal+53''
85Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+54''
86Christophe Prémont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+54''
87Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC Team+54''
88Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+54''
89Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+54''
90Loïc Vliegen
CCC Team
CCC Team+54''
91Gianni Meersman
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+54''
92Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+54''
93Huub Duyn+54''
94Alex Peters
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+54''
95Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+54''
96Franck Bonnamour+54''
97Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+54''
98Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+59''
99Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+59''
100Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+59''
101Yannick Eijssen
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+59''
102Asbjørn Kragh+59''
103Benoît Jarrier+59''
104Tom Bohli
CCC Team
CCC Team+59''
105Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+59''
106Michael Gogl
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+59''
107Mikel Aristi
Delko
Delko+59''
108Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 12''
109Ivar Slik
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 12''
110Samuel Williams
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+1' 14''
111Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 14''
112David Boucher
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+1' 14''
113Michael Reihs+1' 14''
114Sebastian Lander+1' 14''
115Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 14''
116Giacomo Tomio
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+1' 14''
117Dylan Page
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+1' 14''
118Martin Velits
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 14''
119Pieter Jacobs
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+1' 14''
120Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 14''
121Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 14''
122Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+1' 14''
123Murilo Fischer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 14''
124Brian van Goethem+1' 14''
125Riccardo Stacchiotti+1' 19''
126Daniele Colli+1' 19''
127Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 19''
128Grégory Habeaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 19''
129Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 19''
130Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 19''
131Raymond Kreder+1' 59''
132Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 10''
133Martin Laas
Delko
Delko+2' 20''
134Martin Mortensen+2' 24''
135Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2' 40''
136Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 00''
137Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 00''
138Mark McNally
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 00''
139Matthew Goss
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+3' 10''
140Gaëtan Pons
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 14''
141Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 14''
142Reidar Borgersen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+6' 16''
143Adrian Aas Stien
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+6' 16''
144Yannick Martinez
Delko
Delko+6' 16''
145Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 16''
146Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 19''
147Pete Williams
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+6' 19''
148Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 19''
149Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
150Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
151Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
152Lorrenzo Manzin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
153Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
154Steven Lammertink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
155Xabier Zandio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
156Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
157Josef Cerný
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
158Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
159Rayane Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
160Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
161Leonardo Duque
Delko
DelkoDNF
162Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
163Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
164Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
165Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
166Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
167Chris Opie
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro CyclingDNF
168Reinier Honig
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
169Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
170André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
171Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting
StöltingDNF
172Alex Kirsch
Stölting
StöltingDNF
173Mads Pedersen
Stölting
StöltingDNF
174Michael Carbel
Stölting
StöltingDNF
175Martin Kohler
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
176Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
177Jonathan Breyne
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
178Matthias Legley
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
179Robin Mertens
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
180Antoine Leleu
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
181Jimmy Duquennoy
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF