Nokere Koerse 2018

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 32' 56''
2Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
3Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
4Roy Jans
Cibel
Cibel+0''
5Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+0''
6Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
7Zakkari Dempster
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
8Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
9Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
10Kamil Gradek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
11Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
12Loïc Vliegen
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
13Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
14Jasper Philipsen
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+0''
15Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
16Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
17Floris Gerts
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
18Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
19Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
20Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
21Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
22Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
23Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
24Rui Oliveira
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+0''
25Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
26Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
27Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
28Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
29Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6''
30Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12''
31Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+18''
32Wout van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+26''
33Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+38''
34Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+38''
35Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+40''
36Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+45''
37Michal Kolár
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+47''
38Edward Theuns
Team DSM
Team DSM+54''
39Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+54''
40Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 02''
41Shane Archbold
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1' 02''
42Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 14''
43Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 14''
44Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 14''
45Matteo Pelucchi
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 14''
46Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 14''
47Álvaro Hodeg
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 14''
48Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 14''
49Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 14''
50Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 14''
51Dennis Coenen
Cibel
Cibel+1' 14''
52Pawel Bernas
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 18''
53Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 18''
54Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 18''
55Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 18''
56Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 33''
57Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 42''
58Jon Dibben
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 42''
59Travis McCabe
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1' 42''
60Tom Bohli
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 42''
61Benjamin Perry
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 47''
62Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 47''
63Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 04''
64Yoann Offredo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 04''
65Timothy Dupont
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 04''
66Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 04''
67Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+2' 04''
68Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+2' 04''
69Kristoffer Halvorsen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 04''
70Martijn Budding
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 06''
71Iuri Filosi
Delko
Delko+2' 06''
72Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 06''
73Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 06''
74Timothy Stevens
Cibel
Cibel+2' 54''
75Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 54''
76Daniel Turek
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+2' 54''
77Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 59''
78Maikel Zijlaard
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+3' 02''
79Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 15''
80Roy Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 15''
81Dion Smith
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 15''
82David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3' 15''
83Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3' 15''
84Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 15''
85Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 22''
86Simon Sellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 24''
87Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 25''
88Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 57''
89Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 57''
90František Sisr
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3' 57''
91Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+4' 45''
92Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 45''
93Ivo Oliveira
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+5' 00''
94Alex Cataford
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+5' 15''
95Jimmy Duquennoy
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 17''
96Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 19''
97Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+5' 19''
98Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 19''
99Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+5' 23''
100Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 23''
101Yannick Martinez
Delko
Delko+5' 25''
102Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+5' 25''
103Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 06''
104João Almeida
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+6' 07''
105Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 07''
106Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+6' 11''
107James Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 14''
108Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+6' 59''
109Gatis Smukulis
Delko
Delko+6' 59''
110Michael Storer
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 01''
111Styn Debock
Cibel
Cibel+7' 01''
112Dieter Bouvry
Cibel
Cibel+7' 01''
113Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko
Delko+7' 01''
114Matt Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+7' 01''
115Daniel Eaton
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+7' 01''
116Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 04''
117Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 04''
118Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 04''
119Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 04''
120Geoffrey SoupeDNF
121Miles ScotsonDNF
122Marco MathisDNF
123Mads WürtzDNF
124Christopher LawlessDNF
125Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
126Max WalscheidDNF
127Adam BlytheDNF
128Lasse HansenDNF
129Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
130Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
131Brenton JonesDNF
132Jérémy LeveauDNF
133Julien TrarieuxDNF
134Patryk StoszDNF
135Jonas Koch
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
136Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
137Kamil MaleckiDNF
138Adrien PetitDNF
139Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
140Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
141Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
142Tanguy Turgis
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
143Awet Andemeskel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
144Hamish Schreurs
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
145Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - AxeonDNF
146Michael Rice
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - AxeonDNF
147Carlos AlzateDNF
148Eric MarcotteDNF
149Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
150Kenny Dehaes
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
151Robby CobbaertDNF
152Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
CibelDNF
153Alexander Maes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF