Nokere Koerse 2019

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM4h 32' 37''
2Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
3Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
4Boy van Poppel+0''
5Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
6Jonas Van Genechten+0''
7Justin Jules+0''
8Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
9Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
10Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
11Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
12Thomas Boudat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
13Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
14Baptiste Planckaert+5''
15André Carvalho
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+5''
16Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6''
17Arjen Livyns+8''
18Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21''
19Kristian Sbaragli
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+23''
20Julien Trarieux
Delko
Delko+23''
21Mihkel Räim
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+23''
22Asbjørn Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+23''
23Zakkari Dempster
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+25''
24Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25''
25Boris Vallée+25''
26Jay McCarthy+33''
27Mathias De Witte+33''
28Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+33''
29Josip Rumac
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+40''
30Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
CCC Team+40''
31Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40''
32Niels De Rooze+40''
33Lukas Pöstlberger+44''
34Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+44''
35Kenny Dehaes+46''
36Tom Devriendt+46''
37Benoît Jarrier+46''
38Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+46''
39Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+46''
40Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+52''
41Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+52''
42Frederik Frison+54''
43Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+54''
44Mattia Cattaneo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+56''
45Florian Sénéchal+56''
46Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+56''
47Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+59''
48Timothy Dupont
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 01''
49Lorrenzo Manzin
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 01''
50Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 01''
51Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 03''
52Iljo Keisse+1' 03''
53Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 03''
54Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 03''
55Pim Ligthart
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 03''
56Lars Boom+1' 11''
57Remco Evenepoel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 11''
58Iuri Filosi
Delko
Delko+1' 11''
59Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 11''
60Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 11''
61Pavel Sivakov+1' 11''
62Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1' 11''
63Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 18''
64Pieter Serry+1' 21''
65Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 23''
66Bert De Backer+1' 29''
67Kristoffer Halvorsen+1' 31''
68Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 35''
69Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 35''
70Mathias Norsgaard
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+1' 36''
71Andreas Stokbro+1' 36''
72Jordi Van Dingenen+1' 36''
73Aimé De Gendt+1' 40''
74Maikel Zijlaard
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1' 40''
75Pawel Bernas+1' 40''
76Lindsay De Vylder+1' 43''
77Yoann Offredo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 43''
78Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 43''
79Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 46''
80Andrea Vendrame
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 48''
81Erik Baška+1' 52''
82Julien Van den Brande+1' 52''
83Jonas Koch+1' 53''
84Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 55''
85Jérémy Lecroq+1' 56''
86Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 03''
87Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 03''
88Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 03''
89Álvaro Hodeg
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 05''
90Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 12''
91Oscar Riesebeek+2' 34''
92Juraj Sagan+2' 34''
93Nicolai Brøchner+3' 15''
94Harry Tanfield+3' 17''
95Matteo Spreafico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 24''
96Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko
Delko+3' 25''
97Brian van Goethem+3' 27''
98Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 27''
99Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 27''
100Emils Liepinš
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 27''
101Adrien Garel+3' 27''
102Clément Russo+3' 33''
103Sondre Enger
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 33''
104Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 33''
105Jonas Aaen+3' 33''
106Jérémy Leveau
Delko
Delko+3' 33''
107Tobias Kongstad+3' 33''
108Clément Carisey
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 33''
109Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 33''
110Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 33''
111Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 19''
112Maxime Vantomme+4' 19''
113Jelle Mannaerts+5' 41''
114Michael Schwarzmann+5' 47''
115Ludovic Robeet+5' 47''
116Marco Mathis+5' 47''
117William Clarke+5' 54''
118Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+5' 54''
119Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 08''
120Michael Storer
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 08''
121Max Walscheid+6' 26''
122David Boucher+6' 40''
123Thibault Guernalec+7' 20''
124Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+7' 29''
125Edward Planckaert+8' 04''
126Stijn Devolder+8' 04''
127Filippo Fortin+8' 04''
128Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 04''
129Michael Rice
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+8' 04''
130Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+8' 04''
131Rasmus Wallin+8' 53''
132Ludwig De Winter+8' 53''
133Nathan Haas+8' 53''
134Maxime Cam+8' 53''
135Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+8' 53''
136Davide Martinelli+8' 53''
137Ryan Mullen+8' 53''
138Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+8' 53''
139Marco Benfatto
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+8' 53''
140Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 53''
141Alexis Guérin+8' 53''
142Matteo Moschetti+8' 53''
143Dries De Bondt+8' 53''
144Axel JourniauxDNF
145Matteo PelucchiDNF
146Mattia VielDNF
147Mathieu van der PoelDNF
148Lasse Hansen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
149Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
150Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
151Brenton JonesDNF
152Loïc ChetoutDNF
153Sean De BieDNF
154Jakob EgholmDNF
155Maxime DanielDNF
156Alan RiouDNF
157Justin MottierDNF
158Joseph Areruya
Delko
DelkoDNF
159Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
160Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
161Jai HindleyDNF
162Owain DoullDNF
163Adam BlytheDNF
164Juan José LobatoDNF
165Jenthe BiermansDNF
166Alex FrameDNF
167Floris GertsDNF