Nokere Koerse 2022

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix4h 20' 04''
2Max Walscheid
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
3Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
4Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
5Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
6Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
7Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
8Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
9Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
10Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
11Ethan Vernon
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
12Jonas Koch
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
13Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
14Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
15Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
16Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
17Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
18Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
19Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
20Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
21Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
22Mauro Schmid
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
23Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
24Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
25Barnabás Peák
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
26Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
27Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
28Nick Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+0''
29Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
30Otto Vergaerde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
31André Carvalho
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
32Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
33Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
34Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
35Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
36Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
37Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
38Pavel Bittner
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
39Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
40Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
41Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
42Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
43Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+24''
44Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+33''
45Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+39''
46Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+40''
47Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+42''
48Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+42''
49Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+44''
50Sam Welsford
Team DSM
Team DSM+44''
51Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+46''
52Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+46''
53Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+48''
54Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+48''
55Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+52''
56Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+53''
57Antonio Puppio
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+53''
58Wesley Kreder
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+53''
59Sam Watson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+58''
60Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+59''
61Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 19''
62Casper van Uden
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 24''
63Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 24''
64Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 49''
65Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 49''
66Kasper Saver
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+2' 17''
67Felix Groß
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 28''
68August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+3' 13''
69Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 15''
70Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 18''
71Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3' 18''
72Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 18''
73Tomas Joseph
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+3' 18''
74Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 21''
75Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 21''
76Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 21''
77Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 28''
78Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 28''
78Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 28''
79Sander Lemmens
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3' 28''
80Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 09''
81Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 21''
82Daan Hoole
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 21''
83Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 18''
84Dáyer Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 39''
85Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 45''
86Enrico Dhaeye
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+6' 07''
87Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+6' 07''
88Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+6' 13''
89Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+6' 13''
90Pier-André Côté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+6' 13''
91Adrien Lagrée
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+6' 13''
92Jon Aberasturi
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 13''
93Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 13''
94Matthew Van Schoor
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+6' 13''
95Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 13''
96Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+6' 13''
97Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+6' 13''
98Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 13''
99Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+6' 13''
100Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+6' 13''
101Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+6' 13''
102Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+6' 13''
103Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+6' 13''
104Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+6' 13''
105Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 13''
106Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 13''
107Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+6' 13''
108Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 13''
109Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 13''
110Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 13''
111Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+6' 13''
112Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 21''
113Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+6' 21''
114Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
115Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
116Johnatan Cañaveral
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
117Alessandro Santaromita
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
118Louis Blouwe
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
119Thimo Willems
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
120Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
121Gil D'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
122Lasse Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
123Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
124Fabio Van den Bossche
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
125Matt Walls
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
126Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
127Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
128Marc Brustenga
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
129Jakob Egholm
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
130Gage Hecht
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
131Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF