RidersEquiposHorario
1Fabian Cancellara
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 35' 10''
2Thor Hushovd
Cervélo
Cervélo+2' 00''
3Juan Antonio Flecha
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 00''
4Roger Hammond
Cervélo
Cervélo+3' 14''
5Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 14''
6Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 20''
7Filippo Pozzato
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 46''
8Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 27''
9Hayden Roulston
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+6' 59''
10Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+7' 00''
11Arnaud Coyot
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 05''
12Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 05''
13Dominic Klemme
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 05''
14Maarten Wynants
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7' 05''
15Mikhail Khalilov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 05''
16Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 05''
17Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo
Cervélo+7' 05''
18Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 05''
19Mathieu Claude
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 05''
20Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+7' 05''
22Martijn Maaskant
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 05''
23Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+7' 05''
24Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 05''
25Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+7' 05''
26Michael Barry
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 05''
27Greg Van Avermaet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 05''
28Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+7' 05''
29George Hincapie
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 05''
30Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack
RadioShack+7' 05''
31Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 05''
32Niki Terpstra
Milram
Milram+7' 05''
33Dominique Rollin
Cervélo
Cervélo+7' 05''
34Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 05''
35Frank Høj
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 05''
36Sebastian Langeveld
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 21''
37Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 27''
38Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+9' 33''
39Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 33''
40Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 01''
41Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 44''
42Stijn Devolder
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 44''
43Servais Knaven
Milram
Milram+12' 47''
44Robert Wagner
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 47''
45Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+12' 47''
46Sébastien Minard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 47''
47Mitch Docker
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 47''
48Tomas Vaitkus
RadioShack
RadioShack+12' 47''
49Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 47''
50Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo
Cervélo+12' 47''
51Markel Irizar
RadioShack
RadioShack+12' 47''
52Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+14' 00''
53Theo Bos
Cervélo
Cervélo+14' 32''
54Rafaâ Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+14' 32''
55Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+14' 32''
56Anthony Ravard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14' 32''
57Mauro Da Dalto
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 32''
58Peter Wrolich
Milram
Milram+14' 32''
59Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+14' 32''
60Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+14' 36''
61Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 36''
62Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+14' 36''
63Manuel Quinziato
Cannondale
Cannondale+14' 36''
64Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+14' 38''
65Greg Henderson
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+14' 38''
66William Bonnet
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+14' 38''
67Brett Lancaster
Cervélo
Cervélo+14' 38''
68Wim De Vocht
Milram
Milram+14' 38''
69Chris Sutton
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+14' 38''
70Mirco Lorenzetto
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 38''
71Kevin Hulsmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14' 38''
72Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 07''
73Robbie McEwen
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 07''
74Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16' 32''
74Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 23 (OTL)
75Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+22' 57 (OTL)
76Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+22' 57 (OTL)
77Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 57 (OTL)
78Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
RadioShack+22' 57 (OTL)
79Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 57 (OTL)
80Marco Velo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 57 (OTL)
81Floris Goesinnen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+22' 57 (OTL)
82Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+22' 57 (OTL)
83Tyler Farrar
EF Education First
EF Education First+22' 57 (OTL)
84Gustav Larsson
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+22' 57 (OTL)
85Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 57 (OTL)
86Luca Solari
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+23' 00 (OTL)
87Matthew Goss
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+23' 00 (OTL)
88Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+23' 00 (OTL)
89Marco Bandiera
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+23' 00 (OTL)
90Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23' 00 (OTL)
91Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23' 00 (OTL)
92Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+26' 44 (OTL)
93Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
RadioShack+30' 02 (OTL)
94Mathieu Drujon
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 40 (OTL)
95Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+30' 40 (OTL)
96Steve Houanard
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+30' 40 (OTL)
97Jens Keukeleire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+30' 40 (OTL)
98Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+31' 16 (OTL)
99Marcin Sapa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31' 16 (OTL)
100Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+31' 16 (OTL)
101Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun+34' 52 (OTL)
102Guillaume Blot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34' 52 (OTL)
103Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+34' 52 (OTL)
104Romain Mathéou
Sojasun
Sojasun+34' 52 (OTL)
105Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34' 52 (OTL)
106Roger Kluge
Milram
Milram+34' 52 (OTL)
107László Bodrogi
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+34' 52 (OTL)
108Leif Hoste
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 16 (DSQ)
109Matteo Tosatto
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
110Wouter Weylandt
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
111Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
112Martin Reimer
Cervélo
CervéloDNF
113Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
114Glenn D'Hollander
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
115Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
116Staf Scheirlinckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
117Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
118Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
119Baden Cooke
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
120Stuart O'Grady
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
121Jacopo Guarnieri
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
122Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
123Peter Sagan
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
124Frederik Willems
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
125Olivier Bonnaire
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
126Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
127Tim Gudsell
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
128Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
129Markus Eichler
Milram
MilramDNF
130Thomas Fothen
Milram
MilramDNF
131Luke Roberts
Milram
MilramDNF
132Adam Hansen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
133Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
134Marcel Sieberg
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
135Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
136Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
137Joost Posthuma
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
138Tom Stamsnijder
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
139Alfredo Balloni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
140Vitaliy Buts
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
141Steve Chainel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
142Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
143Saïd Haddou
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
144Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
145Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
146Kevyn Ista
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
147Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
148Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
149Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
150Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
151Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
152Mathieu Perget
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
153José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
154Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
155Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
156Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
157Robin Chaigneau
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
158Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
159Steven Cozza
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
160Julian Dean
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
161David Millar
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
162Danny Pate
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
163Ricardo van der Velde
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
164Johan Vansummeren
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
165Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
166Kristof Goddaert
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
167Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
168Nicolas Rousseau
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
169Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
170Javier Aramendía
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
171Sergio De Lis
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
172Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
173Sébastien Rosseler
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
174Bjorn Selander
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
175Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
176Alexander Kristoff
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
177John Murphy
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
178Jackson Stewart
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
179Jimmy Casper
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
180Cédric Coutouly
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
181Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
182Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
183Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
184Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
185Alessandro Fantini
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
186Reinier Honig
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
187Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
188Thomas Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
189Alberto Loddo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
190Damiano Margutti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
191Fabrice Piemontesi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
192Fabio Taborre
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
193Cameron Wurf
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF