RidersEquiposHorario
1Johan Vansummeren
EF Education First
EF Education First6h 07' 28''
2Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 07' 47''
3Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 07' 47''
4Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack6h 07' 47''
5Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad6h 07' 49''
6Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 08' 04''
7Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad6h 08' 15''
8Thor Hushovd
EF Education First
EF Education First6h 08' 15''
9Juan Antonio Flecha
Team INEOS
Team INEOS6h 08' 15''
10Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS6h 08' 15''
11Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 08' 15''
12Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 08' 15''
13Björn Leukemans6h 08' 15''
14Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 08' 15''
15Mitch Docker
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb6h 08' 15''
16Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie6h 08' 15''
17Martin Elmiger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE6h 08' 15''
18Tomas Vaitkus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 08' 15''
19John Degenkolb
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad6h 09' 38''
20Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First6h 09' 38''
21André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 11' 11''
22Baden Cooke
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 11' 11''
23Gabriel Rasch
EF Education First
EF Education First6h 11' 11''
24Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 11' 11''
25David Veilleux
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie6h 11' 13''
26Sebastian Langeveld
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 11' 34''
27Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb6h 12' 14''
28Tyler Farrar
EF Education First
EF Education First6h 12' 14''
29Kevyn Ista
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 12' 14''
30Jens Keukeleire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 12' 14''
31Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 12' 14''
32Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 12' 14''
33Steve Chainel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 12' 14''
34Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie6h 12' 14''
35Kristof Goddaert
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE6h 12' 14''
36Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS6h 12' 14''
37Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 12' 14''
38Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 12' 14''
39Sébastien Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie6h 12' 14''
40Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE6h 12' 14''
41Sébastien Rosseler
RadioShack
RadioShack6h 12' 14''
42George Hincapie
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 12' 14''
43Gustav Larsson
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 12' 14''
44Gorazd Štangelj
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 12' 14''
45Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 12' 14''
46Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 12' 22''
47Maxim Gurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 14' 10''
48Robbie McEwen
RadioShack
RadioShack6h 16' 44''
49Andreas Klier
EF Education First
EF Education First6h 16' 44''
50Alex Rasmussen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad6h 17' 34''
51Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb6h 17' 38''
52David Boucher
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 17' 38''
53Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE6h 17' 38''
54Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 17' 38''
55Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 17' 38''
56Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun6h 17' 38''
57Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 17' 38''
58Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 17' 38''
59Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie6h 17' 38''
60Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun6h 17' 42''
61Saïd Haddou
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie6h 17' 42''
62Mathieu Claude
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie6h 17' 42''
63Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 17' 42''
64Timon Seubert
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 17' 44''
65Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun6h 17' 44''
66Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb6h 17' 44''
67Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 17' 44''
68William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 17' 44''
69Jimmy Casper
Sojasun
Sojasun6h 20' 26''
70Robert Retschke
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 20' 26''
71Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
RadioShack6h 20' 26''
72Bjorn Selander
RadioShack
RadioShack6h 20' 26''
73Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 20' 26''
74Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic6h 20' 26''
75Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 20' 26''
76Benjamin King
RadioShack
RadioShack6h 20' 26''
77Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale6h 20' 26''
78Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale6h 20' 26''
79Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun6h 20' 26''
80Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic6h 20' 30''
81Romain Lemarchand
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE6h 20' 30''
82Mirco Lorenzetto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 20' 30''
83Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb6h 20' 30''
84Daniele Righi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 20' 30''
85Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie6h 20' 30''
86Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale6h 20' 32''
87Gerald Ciolek
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 20' 34''
88Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 20' 34''
89Kevin Van Impe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 20' 43''
90Bradley Wiggins
Team INEOS
Team INEOS6h 21' 18''
91Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 21' 18''
92Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 21' 18''
93Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 21' 21''
94Martin Mortensen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 21' 21''
95Dominique Rollin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 21' 21''
96Simon Zahner
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 21' 27''
97Marco Bandiera
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 21' 30''
98Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 25' 10''
99Dimitri Krivtsov
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 25' 10''
100Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale6h 25' 10''
101Mathieu Halleguen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic6h 25' 10''
102Michael Barry
Team INEOS
Team INEOS6h 25' 10''
103Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel6h 25' 10''
104Stéphane Bonsergent
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic6h 25' 10''
105Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 25' 10''
106Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 25' 10''
107Michael Baer
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 25' 10''
108Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 25' 10''
109Gatis Smukulis
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad6h 28' 28 (OTL)
110Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS6h 29' 40 (OTL)
111Matt Brammeier
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad6h 29' 40 (OTL)
112Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 36' 21 (OTL)
113Martin Reimer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb6h 37' 33 (OTL)
114Luke Roberts
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 42' 40 (OTL)
115Stuart O'Grady
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 42' 40 (OTL)
116Marcel Kittel
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb6h 49' 14 (OTL)
117Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel6h 49' 14 (OTL)
118Vitaliy Kondrut
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 58' 44 (OTL)
119Dominic Klemme
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
120Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
121Joost Posthuma
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
122Tom Stamsnijder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
123Wouter Weylandt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
124Roger Hammond
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
125Heinrich Haussler
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
126Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
127Jeremy Hunt
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
128Matthew Goss
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
129Mark Cavendish
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
130Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
131Andreas Stauff
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
132Gert Steegmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
133Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
134Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
135Vicente Reynés
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
136Alexander Kristoff
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
137John Murphy
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
138Filippo Pozzato
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
139Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
140Leif Hoste
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
141Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
142Sergei Ivanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
143Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
144Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
145Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
146Steve Houanard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
147Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
148Anthony Ravard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
149Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
150Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
151Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
152Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
153Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
154Borut Božic
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
155Arnaud Coyot
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
156Romain Mathéou
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
157Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
158Theo Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
159Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
160Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
161Olivier Bonnaire
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
162Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
163Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
164Roger Kluge
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
165Davide Cimolai
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
166Jacopo Guarnieri
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
167Ted King
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
168Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
169Vitaliy Buts
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
170Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
171Bálint Szeghalmi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
172David Tanner
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
173Nélson Oliveira
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
174Jesse Sergent
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
175Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
176José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
177Ignatas Konovalovas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
178Carlos Oyarzún
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
179Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
180Francisco Pérez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
181José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
182Allan Davis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
183Simon Clarke
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
184Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
185Javier Aramendía
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
186Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
187Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
188Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
189Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
190Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
191Eric Baumann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
192Steven Cozza
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
193Alexander Gottfried
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
194Johan Le Bon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
195Renaud Dion
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
196Sébastien Duret
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
197Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
- AG2R LA MONDIALE
- ASTANA PRO
- CCC Team
- Team Arkéa - Samsic
- COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
- Total Direct Energie
- Euskaltel
- Groupama - FDJ
- EF Education First
- HTC - Highroad
- Katusha-Alpecin
- UAE Team Emirates
- Trek-Segafredo
- Cannondale
- MOVISTAR
- BORA - HANSGROHE
- Lotto - Soudal
- Deceuninck - Quick-Step
- Team Jumbo - Visma
- RadioShack
- Sojasun
- TINKOFF
- Team Sunweb
- Team INEOS
- Vacansoleil