RidersEquiposHorario
1Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step5h 55' 22''
2Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 39''
3Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 39''
4Juan Antonio Flecha
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 39''
5Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 39''
6Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 43''
7Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 31''
8Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 31''
9Johan Vansummeren
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 31''
10Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 31''
11Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 31''
12Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 31''
13Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 23''
14Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 23''
15Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 37''
16Steve Chainel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 37''
17Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+4' 37''
18Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 37''
19Jimmy Casper
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 37''
20Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 37''
21Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+4' 37''
22Ignatas Konovalovas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 37''
23Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 37''
24Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 37''
25Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 58''
26Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 58''
27Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 58''
28Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 22''
29Tyler Farrar
EF Education First
EF Education First+6' 22''
30Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+6' 22''
31Gustav Larsson
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 25''
32Heinrich Haussler
EF Education First
EF Education First+6' 25''
33Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 27''
34Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 46''
35Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 46''
36Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 46''
37Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 46''
38Saïd Haddou
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 46''
39Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 46''
40Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 46''
41Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 46''
42Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 46''
43George Hincapie
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 46''
44Johan Le Bon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 48''
45Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 50''
46Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 50''
47David Veilleux
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 09''
48Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 11''
49Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+9' 37''
50Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 37''
51Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+9' 37''
52Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+9' 37''
53Stuart O'Grady
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+9' 37''
54Dominique Rollin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 37''
55Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 37''
56Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11' 07''
57Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 07''
58Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+11' 07''
59Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 07''
60Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+11' 07''
61Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 07''
62Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 07''
63John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 07''
64Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 05''
65Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 05''
66Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 05''
67Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 05''
68Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 05''
69Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 05''
70Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 05''
71Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 05''
72Sebastián Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 05''
73Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 05''
74Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 05''
75Jens Mouris
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+13' 05''
76Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 05''
77André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 05''
78Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 05''
79Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+13' 05''
80Sébastien Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 05''
81Laurent Mangel
Sojasun
Sojasun+13' 05''
82Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 05''
83Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+13' 05''
84Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First+13' 05''
85Gert Steegmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 17''
86Bernhard Eisel
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+17' 17''
87David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 13' 43 (OTL)
88Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 14' 14 (OTL)
89Kristof Goddaert
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE6h 14' 16 (OTL)
90Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 14' 39 (OTL)
91Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun6h 14' 39 (OTL)
92Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale6h 15' 32 (OTL)
93Markus Eichler
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 15' 32 (OTL)
94Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel6h 15' 32 (OTL)
95Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 16' 56 (OTL)
96Chris Sutton
Team INEOS
Team INEOS6h 16' 56 (OTL)
97Rafaâ Chtioui
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie6h 16' 56 (OTL)
98Jack Bauer
EF Education First
EF Education First6h 16' 56 (OTL)
99Gregor Gazvoda
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE6h 16' 56 (OTL)
100Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 16' 56 (OTL)
101Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 16' 56 (OTL)
102Dominic Klemme
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb6h 17' 37 (OTL)
103Roger Kluge
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb6h 17' 37 (OTL)
104Ronan van Zandbeek
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb6h 17' 40 (OTL)
105Luke Roberts
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 21' 10 (OTL)
106Reto Hollenstein
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 21' 10 (OTL)
107Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb6h 21' 10 (OTL)
108Yuri Krivtsov
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 25' 06 (OTL)
109Dimitri Krivtsov
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 25' 06 (OTL)
110Roberto De Patre
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini6h 25' 06 (OTL)
111Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 25' 06 (OTL)
112Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott6h 25' 06 (OTL)
113Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 25' 06 (OTL)
114Andreas Klier
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
115Jacob Rathe
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
116Sébastien Rosseler
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
117Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
118Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
119Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
120Coen Vermeltfoort
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
121Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
122Filippo Pozzato
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
123Luca Ascani
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
124Cristian Benenati
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
125Thomas Bertolini
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
126Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
127Leonardo Giordani
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
128Jeremy Hunt
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
129Daniele Bennati
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
130Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
131Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
132Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
133Baden Cooke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
134Brett Lancaster
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
135Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
136Tomas Vaitkus
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
137Matthew Wilson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
138Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
139Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
140Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
141Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
142Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
143Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
144Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
145Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
146Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
147William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
148Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
149Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
150Vitaliy Buts
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
151Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
152Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
153Oleksandr Kvachuk
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
154Federico Canuti
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
155Mauro Da Dalto
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
156Ted King
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
157Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
158Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
159Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
160Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
161Martin Elmiger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
162Steve Houanard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
163Romain Lemarchand
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
164Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
165Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
166Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
167Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
168Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
169Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
170Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
171Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
172Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
173Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
174Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
175Rony Martias
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
176Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
177Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
178Ricardo García
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
179Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
180Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
181Adrián Sáez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
182Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
183Edwig Cammaerts
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
184Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
185Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
186Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
187Guillaume Blot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
188Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
189Sébastien Duret
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
190Mathieu Halleguen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
191Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
192Grischa Janorschke
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
193André Schulze
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
194Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
195Timon Seubert
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF