Paris - Roubaix

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo5h 45' 33''
2Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
3Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+31''
4Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+31''
5Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+31''
6Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+39''
7Sebastian Langeveld
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+39''
8Juan Antonio Flecha
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+39''
9Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+50''
10Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+50''
11Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+50''
12Bernhard Eisel
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+50''
13Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+50''
14Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+50''
15Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+50''
16Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+50''
17Steve Chainel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+50''
18Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+50''
19Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+50''
20Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+50''
21Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 00''
22Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 52''
23Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 13''
24Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 13''
25Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 13''
26Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 17''
27Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 17''
28John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 29''
29Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 29''
30Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 29''
31Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 29''
32Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 29''
33Roger Kluge
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 29''
34Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 29''
35Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 29''
36Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 29''
37Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 29''
38Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 29''
39Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 29''
40Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 29''
41Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 29''
42Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 29''
43Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 29''
44Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 29''
45Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 29''
46Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 29''
47Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 29''
48Björn Thurau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 29''
49Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 32''
50Johan Vansummeren
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 32''
51Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 32''
52Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 32''
53Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 07''
54Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 11''
55Gert Steegmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 11''
56Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 11''
57Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 11''
58Tyler Farrar
EF Education First
EF Education First+8' 37''
59José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 27''
60Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 27''
61Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 27''
62Florent Barle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 27''
63José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 27''
64Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 27''
65Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 27''
66Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 27''
67Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 27''
68André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 27''
69Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 27''
70Jack Bauer
EF Education First
EF Education First+10' 27''
71Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 27''
72William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 30''
73Martijn Maaskant
EF Education First
EF Education First+13' 16''
74Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 42''
75Clément Koretzky
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 42''
76Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 34''
77Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+14' 34''
78Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 34''
79Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+14' 34''
80Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 34''
81Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+14' 34''
82Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 34''
83Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+14' 34''
84Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 34''
85Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 34''
86Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 38''
87Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 38''
88Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+14' 38''
89Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 38''
90Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 40''
91Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+14' 40''
92Jonathan Cantwell
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 40''
93Vegard Laengen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 40''
94Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 40''
95Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 12''
96Stuart O'Grady
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+20' 37''
97Gabriel Rasch
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+20' 37''
98Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+20' 37''
99Ricardo García
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+20' 37''
100Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+20' 37''
101Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 37''
102Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+20' 37''
103Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25' 31''
104Sebastián Haedo
Cannondale
Cannondale+25' 31''
105Marko Kump
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25' 31''
106Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+25' 31''
107Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+25' 31''
108Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+25' 31''
109Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+26' 16''
110Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+26' 16''
111Ted King
Cannondale
Cannondale+26' 16''
112William Clarke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+26' 16''
113Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 16''
114Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26' 16''
115Russell Downing
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 16''
116Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 16''
117Morgan Lamoisson
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+26' 16''
118Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+26' 16''
119Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+43' 59 (OTL)
120Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDSQ
121Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
122Sébastien Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
123Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
124David Veilleux
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
125Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
126Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
127Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
128Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
129Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
130Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
131Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
132Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
133Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
134Andreas Klier
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
135Raymond Kreder
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
136Jacob Rathe
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
137Sébastien Rosseler
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
138Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
139David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
140Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
141Murilo Fischer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
142Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
143Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
144Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
145Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
146Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
147Vicente Reynés
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
148Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
149Evan Huffman
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
150Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
151Fumiyuki Beppu
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
152Baden Cooke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
153Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
154Jens Mouris
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
155Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
156Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
157Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
158Elia Favilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
159Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
160Alessandro Petacchi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
161Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
162Davide Viganò
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
163Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
164Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
165Gustav Larsson
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
166Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
167Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
168Davide Appollonio
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
169Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
170Valentin Iglinskiy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
171Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
172Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
173Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
174Rony Martias
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
175Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
176Evaldas Šiškevicius
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
177Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
178Mauro Da Dalto
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
179Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
180Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
181Jan Ghyselinck
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
182Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
183Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
184Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
185Markus Eichler
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
186Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
187Alexander Wetterhall
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
188Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
189Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
190Eloy Teruel
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
191Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
192Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
193Benjamin Le Montagner
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
194Pello Bilbao
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
195Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
196Steffen Radochla
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
197Adrián Sáez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
198André Schulze
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF