RidersEquiposHorario
1Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 09' 01''
2John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20''
3Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20''
4Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20''
5Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20''
6Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+20''
7Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+20''
8Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+20''
9Bradley Wiggins
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+20''
10Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20''
11Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+26''
12Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+47''
13Bernhard Eisel
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+47''
14Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+47''
15Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+47''
16Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+47''
17Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+47''
18Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+47''
19Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 05''
20Jempy Drücker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 05''
21Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 05''
22Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 05''
23Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 05''
24Yannick Martinez
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 05''
25Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 05''
26Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 05''
27Steve Chainel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 05''
28Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 55''
29Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 55''
30Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 55''
31Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 55''
32Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 55''
33Laurens De Vreese
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 55''
34Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 55''
35Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 55''
36Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 55''
37Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 59''
38Johan Vansummeren
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 59''
39Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 59''
40Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 59''
41Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 14''
42Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 48''
43Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 42''
44Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 42''
45Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 42''
46Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 42''
47Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 42''
48Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 44''
49Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 44''
50Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 44''
51Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 44''
52Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 06''
53Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 06''
54Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 06''
55Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 06''
56Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 06''
57Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 06''
58Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 06''
59Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 06''
60Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 06''
61Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 06''
62Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 06''
63Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 06''
64Dylan van Baarle
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 06''
65Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 06''
66Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 06''
67Tyler Farrar
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 06''
68Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 06''
69Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 06''
70Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 06''
71Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 06''
72Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+7' 06''
73Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 06''
74Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 06''
75Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 22''
76Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 51''
77Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 55''
78Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 55''
79James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+9' 55''
80Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 55''
81Martijn Maaskant
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+9' 55''
82Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 55''
83Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 55''
84Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 55''
85Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 55''
86Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 55''
87Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
Cannondale+9' 55''
88William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 55''
89Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 55''
90Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+9' 55''
91Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 55''
92Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 55''
93Jonathan McEvoy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 55''
94Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 55''
95Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 55''
96Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 55''
97Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+9' 55''
98Marko Kump
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 55''
99Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 08''
100Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+13' 16''
101Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+13' 42''
102Clément Koretzky
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 42''
103Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 42''
104Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+13' 42''
105Jack Bauer
EF Education First
EF Education First+13' 42''
106Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 42''
107Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 42''
108Yves Lampaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 42''
109Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 42''
110Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 14''
111Murilo Fischer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 22''
112Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+16' 22''
113David Millar
EF Education First
EF Education First+16' 40''
114Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 37''
115Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+18' 39''
116Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+18' 39''
117Gabriel Rasch
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+18' 39''
118Jens Mouris
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+18' 39''
119Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+18' 39''
120Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 39''
121John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+18' 54''
122Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+18' 54''
123Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 54''
124Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 54''
125Raymond Kreder
EF Education First
EF Education First+18' 54''
126Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 54''
127Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+22' 04''
128Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+22' 04''
129Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 04''
130Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 08''
131Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27' 42''
132Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+27' 46''
133Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+27' 46''
134Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27' 46''
135Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27' 46''
136Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27' 46''
137Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27' 46''
138Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+27' 46''
139Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+27' 46''
140Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+27' 46''
141Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27' 46''
142Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27' 46''
143Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27' 46''
144Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+27' 46''
145Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
146Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
147Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
148Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
149Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
150Aidis Kruopis
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
151Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
152Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
153Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
154Lasse Hansen
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
155David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
156Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
157Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
158Ted King
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
159Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
160Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
161Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
162Elia Favilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
163Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
164Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
165Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
166Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
167Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
168Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
169Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
170Boris Vallée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
171Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
172Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
173Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
174Jimmy Engoulvent
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
175Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
176Björn Thurau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
177Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
178Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
179Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
180Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
181José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
182Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
183Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
184Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
185Evan Huffman
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
186Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
187Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
188Jesper Hansen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
189Erwann Corbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
190Christophe Laborie
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
191Vegard Laengen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
192Benjamin Le Montagner
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
193Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
194Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
195Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
196Louis Verhelst
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
197Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
198Kenneth Vanbilsen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
199Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF