Paris - Roubaix

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb5h 49' 51''
2Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
4Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
5Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
6Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
7Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7''
8Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28''
9Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29''
10Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+31''
11Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31''
12Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+31''
13Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+31''
14Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31''
15Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+31''
16Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31''
17Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31''
18Bradley Wiggins
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+31''
19Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+31''
20Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31''
21Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+31''
22Marco Marcato
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+31''
23Peter Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+31''
24Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 38''
25Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 38''
26Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 38''
27Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 21''
28André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 55''
29Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 55''
30Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 55''
31Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 55''
32Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 55''
33Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 55''
34Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 55''
35Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 55''
36Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 58''
37Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 21''
38Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 21''
39Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 21''
40Yannick Martinez
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 24''
41Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 24''
42Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 24''
43Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 24''
44Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 24''
45Danny van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 24''
46Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 24''
47Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 29''
48Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 05''
49Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 05''
50Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 05''
51Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7' 35''
52Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 48''
53Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 50''
54Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+7' 50''
55Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+7' 50''
56Jimmy Engoulvent
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 50''
57Oliver Naesen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 50''
58Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 50''
59Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+7' 50''
60Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+7' 50''
61Nélson Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 50''
62Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7' 50''
63Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 50''
64Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 50''
65Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 50''
66Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 50''
67Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 50''
68Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 50''
69Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 50''
70Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 50''
71Bernhard Eisel
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 50''
72Kristijan Koren
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 50''
73Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 50''
74Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 50''
75Johan Vansummeren
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 50''
76Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 50''
77Jack Bauer
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 56''
78Maciej Bodnar
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 56''
79John Gadret
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 56''
80Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 56''
81Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 56''
82William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 56''
83Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 56''
84Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 13''
85Adam Blythe
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+8' 24''
86Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 53''
87Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 53''
88Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 59''
89Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12' 25''
90Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+13' 06''
91Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+13' 06''
92Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 06''
93Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 21''
94Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+15' 21''
95Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+15' 21''
96Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 21''
97Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 21''
98Björn Thurau
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16' 32''
99Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 32''
100Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 32''
101Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17' 16''
102Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17' 24''
103Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+17' 24''
104David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17' 24''
105Andrew Fenn
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+17' 24''
106Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17' 24''
107Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+17' 24''
108Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 24''
109Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+17' 24''
110Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 27''
111Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+17' 27''
112Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+17' 27''
113John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+17' 27''
114Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+17' 27''
115Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 32''
116Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17' 32''
117Simone Antonini
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+17' 34''
118Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 34''
119Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+17' 39''
120Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 39''
121Matthieu Boulo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17' 39''
122Christophe Laborie
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17' 39''
123Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 54''
124Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+24' 54''
125Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+24' 54''
126Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+24' 54''
127Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+24' 54''
128Julien Morice
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+24' 54''
129Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+24' 54''
130Frédéric Brun
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24' 54''
131Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+27' 12''
132Magnus Cort
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+27' 12''
133Dylan van Baarle
EF Education First
EF Education First+27' 12''
134Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+34' 32 (OTL)
135Morgan Lamoisson
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+34' 32 (OTL)
136Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 32 (OTL)
137Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+34' 32 (OTL)
138Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+34' 32 (OTL)
139Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+34' 32 (OTL)
140Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+34' 32 (OTL)
141Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
142Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
143Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
144Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
145Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
146Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
147Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
148Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
149Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
150Murilo Fischer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
151Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
152Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
153Maxat Ayazbayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
154Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
155Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
156Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
157Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
158Gert Steegmans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
159Jens Mouris
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
160Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
161Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
162Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
163Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
164Chun Kai Feng
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
165Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
166Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
167Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
168Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
169Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
170Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
171Lasse Hansen
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
172Alan Marangoni
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
173Kristoffer Skjerping
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
174Ruben Zepuntke
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
175Jonas Ahlstrand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
176Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
177Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
178Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
179Clément Venturini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
180Theo Bos
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
181Matt Brammeier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
182Gerald Ciolek
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
183Matthew Goss
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
184Andreas Stauff
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
185Yauheni Hutarovich
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
186Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
187Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
188Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
189Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
190Giovanni Bernaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
191Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
192Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
193James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
194Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
195Adriano Malori
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
196José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
197Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
198Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
199Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
200Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF