Paris - Roubaix

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE5h 54' 06''
2Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
3Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+57''
4Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 34''
5Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 34''
6Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 34''
7Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 31''
8Taylor Phinney
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 31''
9Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 31''
10Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 31''
11Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 31''
12Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 31''
13Wout van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2' 31''
14Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 37''
15Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 07''
16Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 07''
17John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 07''
18Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 07''
19Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 07''
20Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 07''
21Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+3' 48''
22Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 48''
23Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 48''
24Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 23''
25Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 23''
26Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 23''
27Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 23''
28Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 23''
29Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 23''
30Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 23''
31Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 23''
32Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 10''
33Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 10''
34Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+7' 10''
35Matti Breschel
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 40''
36Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 40''
37Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 40''
38Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 40''
39Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 45''
40Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 50''
41Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 50''
42Tanguy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+12' 15''
43Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 15''
44Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 54''
45Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 54''
46Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12' 54''
47Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 54''
48Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 54''
49Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+12' 54''
50Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 54''
51Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 54''
52Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 54''
53Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+12' 54''
54Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+12' 54''
55Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 54''
56Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+12' 54''
57Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 54''
58Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 54''
59Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+12' 54''
60Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 54''
61Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 54''
62Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 54''
63Mitch Docker
EF Education First
EF Education First+12' 54''
64Tom Scully
EF Education First
EF Education First+12' 54''
65Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 54''
66Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 54''
67Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 54''
68Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 54''
69Roger Kluge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+12' 54''
70Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 54''
71Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 54''
72Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 01''
73Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+13' 11''
74Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 46''
75Gatis Smukulis
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+14' 46''
76Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 48''
77Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 49''
78Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 56''
79Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 56''
80Sylvain Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+15' 00''
81Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 00''
82Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 00''
83Jonas Van Genechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+15' 02''
84Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 02''
85Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 02''
86Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 02''
87Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15' 04''
88Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 04''
89Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17' 41''
90Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 41''
91Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 41''
92Julien Stassen
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+17' 47''
93Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+17' 47''
94Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+20' 12''
95Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+20' 47''
96Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 01''
97Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+23' 01''
98Julien Trarieux
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+23' 01''
99Iuri Filosi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+23' 01''
100Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+23' 01''
101Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 54''
102Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+37' 33 (OTL)
103Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+39' 02 (OTL)
104Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+39' 02 (OTL)
105David Per
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+39' 02 (OTL)
106Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 02 (OTL)
107Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 02 (OTL)
108Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+39' 02 (OTL)
109Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+39' 02 (OTL)
110Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+39' 02 (OTL)
111Sindre Lunke
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39' 02 (OTL)
112Jérémy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+42' 58 (OTL)
113Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+49' 58 (OTL)
114Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
115Jürgen Roelandts
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
116Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
117Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
118Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
119Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
120Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
121Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
122Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
123Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
124Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
125Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
126Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
127Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
128Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
129Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
130Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
131Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
132Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
133Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
134Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
135Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
136Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
137Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
138Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
139Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
140Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
141Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
142Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
143Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
144Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
145Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
146Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
147Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
148Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
149Marcel Kittel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
150Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
151Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
152Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
153Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
154Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
155Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
156Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
157Michael Svendgaard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
158Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
159Borut Božic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
160Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
161Kristijan Koren
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
162Meiyin Wang
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
163Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
164Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
165Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
166Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
167Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
168Yannick Martinez
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
169Brenton Jones
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
170Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
171Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
172Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
173Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
174Alex Kirsch
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
175Lukas Spengler
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF