RidersEquiposHorario
1Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step5h 58' 02''
2Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
3Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13''
4Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First+40''
5Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+42''
6Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+47''
7Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+47''
8Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+47''
9Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+47''
10Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+47''
11Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+47''
12Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+47''
13Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+47''
14Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 24''
15Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 25''
16Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 36''
17Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 36''
18Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 36''
19Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 36''
20Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1' 36''
21Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 40''
22Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 42''
23Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 14''
24Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 14''
25Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 36''
26Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 36''
27Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 38''
28John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 00''
29Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 06''
30Kristijan Koren
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 39''
31Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 25''
32Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 25''
33Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 06''
34Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 14''
35Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 09''
36Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 11''
37Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+9' 11''
38Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+9' 11''
39Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 19''
40Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 19''
41Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+10' 19''
42Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 20''
43Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+10' 20''
44Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 51''
45Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11' 51''
46Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 51''
47Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 51''
48Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 51''
49Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 51''
50Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 51''
51Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 51''
52Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+11' 51''
53Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 51''
54Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 51''
55Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 51''
56Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 15''
57Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14' 15''
58Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 15''
59Boris Vallée
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+14' 18''
60Matti Breschel
EF Education First
EF Education First+15' 47''
61Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 47''
62Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+15' 47''
63Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 47''
64Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 47''
65Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 47''
66Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 47''
67Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+15' 47''
68Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 47''
69Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+15' 47''
70Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+15' 47''
71Julien Trarieux
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+15' 47''
72Jérémy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+15' 47''
73Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 47''
74Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+15' 47''
75Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+15' 47''
76Mitch Docker
EF Education First
EF Education First+15' 47''
77Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 51''
78Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 51''
79Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 51''
80Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 51''
81Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 51''
82Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15' 51''
83Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15' 51''
84Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15' 51''
85Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 25''
86Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+23' 26''
87Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+23' 26''
88Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23' 26''
89Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23' 26''
90Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+23' 26''
91Lars Bak
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+23' 26''
92Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+23' 26''
93Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+23' 26''
94Tom Scully
EF Education First
EF Education First+23' 26''
95Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23' 37''
96Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 37''
97Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+23' 43''
98Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+24' 12''
99Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+24' 12''
100Filippo Fortin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27' 17''
101Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+29' 56 (OTL)
102Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 56 (OTL)
103Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+29' 56 (OTL)
104Jonas Van Genechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+29' 56 (OTL)
105Callum Scotson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+31' 24 (OTL)
106Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 24 (OTL)
107Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+39' 54 (OTL)
108Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+40' 00 (OTL)
109Joseph Areruya
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+40' 00 (OTL)
110Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+47' 35 (OTL)
111Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
112Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
113Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
114Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
115Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
116Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
117Julius van den Berg
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
118Taylor Phinney
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
119Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
120Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
121Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
122Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
123Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
124Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
125Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
126Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
127Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
128Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
129Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
130Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
131Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
132Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
133Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
134Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
135Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
136Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
137Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
138Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
139Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
140Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
141Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
142Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
143Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
144Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
145Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
146Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
147Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
148Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
149Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
150Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
151Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
152Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
153Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
154Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
155Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
156Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
157Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
158Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
159Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
160Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
161André Greipel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
162Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
163Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
164Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
165Asbjørn Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
166Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
167Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
168Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
169Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
170Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
171Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
172Iuri Filosi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
173Brenton Jones
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
174Jérémy Leveau
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF