Tirreno - Adriatico

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates26h 36' 17''
2Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 03''
3Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 57''
4Egan Bernal
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 13''
5Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 37''
6João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 54''
7Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 00''
8Romain Bardet
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 50''
9Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 30''
10Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 45''
11Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 59''
12Nairo Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 39''
13Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 06''
14Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 22''
15Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 39''
16Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 07''
17Alessandro De Marchi
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+14' 20''
18Víctor de la Parte
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 27''
19Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+14' 58''
20Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 06''
21Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 25''
22Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16' 48''
23Cristián Rodríguez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+17' 11''
24Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+17' 12''
25Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+17' 31''
26Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 50''
27Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18' 57''
28Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+19' 18''
29Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM+19' 55''
30Alex Aranburu
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 48''
31Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+20' 54''
32Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+20' 57''
33Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
Team DSM+21' 55''
34Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+22' 01''
35Sergio Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+22' 12''
36Eduardo Sepúlveda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+22' 52''
37Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+25' 31''
38Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 51''
39Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+26' 17''
40Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+26' 42''
41Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 54''
42Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26' 58''
43Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 25''
44Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+29' 20''
45Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 18''
46Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+30' 45''
47Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+30' 59''
48Natnael Tesfatsion
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+31' 17''
49Dario Cataldo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 52''
50Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+33' 00''
51Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+34' 59''
52Jonathan Castroviejo
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+35' 34''
53Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+35' 54''
54Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+36' 17''
55Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 53''
56Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+37' 07''
57Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37' 08''
58Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+37' 13''
59Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38' 05''
60Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+38' 25''
61Pello Bilbao
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+38' 31''
62Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+38' 42''
63Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+39' 44''
64Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+40' 07''
65Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+40' 16''
66Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+40' 38''
67Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+40' 42''
68Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+41' 34''
69Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+41' 36''
70Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42' 27''
71Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+42' 53''
72Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+43' 36''
73Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+43' 50''
74Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+44' 04''
75Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44' 15''
76Andrey Zeits
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+44' 25''
77Roman Kreuziger
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+44' 38''
78Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+44' 39''
79Pavel Kochetkov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+44' 45''
80Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+45' 05''
81Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+45' 15''
82Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+45' 20''
83Alejandro Ropero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+45' 59''
84Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+46' 37''
85Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+47' 27''
86Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+48' 28''
87Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+48' 30''
88Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+49' 12''
89Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+49' 13''
90Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+49' 29''
91Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+49' 34''
92Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+49' 58''
93Nathan Van Hooydonck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+50' 08''
94Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSM+50' 43''
95Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50' 43''
96Emil Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+50' 55''
97Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+51' 05''
98Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51' 12''
99Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+51' 14''
100Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+52' 07''
101Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+53' 24''
102Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+53' 42''
103Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+54' 00''
104Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+54' 28''
105Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+54' 51''
106Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54' 58''
107Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+55' 10''
108Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+55' 33''
109Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+55' 35''
110Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+56' 14''
111Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+56' 37''
112Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+56' 38''
113Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+58' 49''
114Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+59' 01''
115Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+59' 17''
116Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 00' 27''
117Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 00' 40''
118Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 02' 42''
119Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 03' 43''
120Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 04' 00''
121Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1h 04' 35''
122Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1h 06' 00''
123Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 06' 04''
124Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 06' 10''
125Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 06' 10''
126Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 06' 25''
127Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 06' 33''
128Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 07' 02''
129Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 07' 28''
130Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 07' 31''
131Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 07' 35''
132Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1h 08' 05''
133Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+1h 08' 21''
134Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 09' 07''
135Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 09' 07''
136Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 10' 30''
137Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 11' 06''
138Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 11' 09''
139Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 11' 31''
140Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 11' 33''
141Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 12' 14''
142Albert Torres
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 12' 49''
143Lilian Calmejane
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1h 13' 07''
144Edoardo Affini
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 13' 51''
145Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 14' 18''
146Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1h 14' 37''
147Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 16' 56''
148Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 18' 18''
149John Archibald
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+1h 18' 19''
150Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 18' 36''
151Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 19' 06''
152Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 20' 36''
153Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+1h 22' 02''
154Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 24' 08''
155Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 25' 26''
156Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 30' 21''
157Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+1h 32' 10''
158Fabio Sabatini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 34' 34''
159Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 38' 47''