Tour de Francia

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Egan Bernal
Team INEOS
Team INEOS82h 57' 00''
2Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 11''
3Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 31''
4Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 56''
5Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 05''
6Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 23''
7Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First
EF Education First+5' 15''
8Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 30''
9Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 12''
10Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 32''
11Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 42''
12Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+22' 08''
13David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 58''
14Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27' 36''
15Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+30' 23''
16Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+36' 09''
17Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44' 29''
18Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 21''
19Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+48' 52''
20Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+51' 57''
21Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+56' 47''
22Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+58' 20''
23Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 02' 44''
24George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 04' 40''
25Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 04' 40''
26Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 12' 25''
27Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 12' 36''
28Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 14' 58''
29Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 16' 50''
30Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 20' 07''
31Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 20' 49''
32Michael Woods
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 21' 00''
33Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 21' 17''
34Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 22' 32''
35Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 24' 35''
36Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 27' 56''
37Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 35' 45''
38Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 36' 59''
39Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 37' 02''
40Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 39' 36''
41Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 40' 07''
42Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 40' 17''
43Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 43' 42''
44Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 44' 17''
45Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 47' 20''
46Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 51' 38''
47Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 52' 37''
48Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 53' 51''
49Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 53' 54''
50Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 54' 22''
51Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 55' 57''
52Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 57' 38''
53Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 59' 02''
54Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 59' 10''
55Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 59' 55''
56Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 03' 00''
57Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 05' 35''
58Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2h 07' 15''
59Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 07' 28''
60Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 10' 33''
61Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 11' 43''
62Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 12' 00''
63Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 13' 25''
64Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 14' 28''
65Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 15' 03''
66Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2h 15' 42''
67Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 16' 34''
68Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 16' 43''
69Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 19' 06''
70Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 19' 45''
71Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 19' 52''
72Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2h 24' 58''
73Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 26' 36''
74Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2h 28' 04''
75Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 28' 07''
76Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 28' 19''
77Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 32' 14''
78Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2h 33' 02''
79Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 35' 51''
80Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2h 38' 26''
81Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 39' 50''
82Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 44' 24''
83Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2h 46' 14''
84Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2h 47' 23''
85Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2h 48' 27''
86Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 49' 25''
87Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 51' 36''
88Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2h 53' 25''
89Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 54' 57''
90Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2h 55' 03''
91Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 56' 11''
92Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2h 59' 17''
93Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 00' 37''
94Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 01' 43''
95Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3h 01' 47''
96Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 02' 38''
97Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 02' 42''
98Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 03' 49''
99Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 04' 34''
100Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 05' 15''
101Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3h 06' 54''
102Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 08' 49''
103Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3h 12' 17''
104Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 12' 22''
105Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 13' 05''
106Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3h 13' 36''
107Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 15' 24''
108Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 17' 08''
109Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3h 18' 36''
110Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 19' 40''
111Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3h 19' 58''
112Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3h 22' 22''
113Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 25' 57''
114Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 26' 03''
115Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 27' 10''
116Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 27' 43''
117Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 29' 22''
118Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 31' 36''
119Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 33' 43''
120Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3h 34' 00''
121Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3h 35' 12''
122Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 38' 18''
123Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3h 43' 22''
124Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 44' 10''
125Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 44' 48''
126Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 45' 11''
127Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+3h 46' 34''
128José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 47' 15''
129Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 49' 45''
130Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 52' 37''
131Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3h 53' 11''
132Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 54' 34''
133Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 54' 37''
134Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 54' 51''
135Tom Scully
EF Education First
EF Education First+3h 56' 52''
136Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3h 57' 05''
137Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3h 59' 44''
138Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4h 00' 20''
139Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 01' 05''
140Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4h 02' 02''
141Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 02' 18''
142Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 03' 56''
143William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 05' 32''
144André Greipel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4h 07' 00''
145Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4h 07' 10''
146Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4h 07' 32''
147Lars Bak
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 07' 48''
148Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 08' 17''
149Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 10' 05''
150Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 13' 43''
151Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 14' 39''
152Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 19' 33''
153Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 29' 07''
154Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4h 31' 43''
155Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+4h 34' 23''