Tour de Francia

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky44h 06' 16''
2Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 25''
3Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 44''
4Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 14''
5Primož Roglic
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2' 23''
6Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2' 40''
7Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 56''
8Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 58''
9Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 16''
10Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 16''
11Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 28''
12Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 53''
13Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 58''
14Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 21''
15Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5' 50''
16Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 51''
17Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+6' 36''
18Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+10' 01''
19Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 30''
20Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 46''
21Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+12' 46''
22Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 19''
23Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 45''
24Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+13' 49''
25Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 50''
26Egan Bernal
Team Sky
Team Sky+19' 21''
27Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+20' 11''
28Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+23' 36''
29Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+29' 32''
30Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+31' 03''
31Ion Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+32' 01''
32Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+33' 52''
33Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+34' 44''
34Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+34' 49''
35Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+34' 51''
36Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35' 06''
37Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35' 51''
38Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+36' 34''
39Pierre Rolland
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+37' 08''
40Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+37' 15''
41Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+37' 29''
42Rein Taaramäe
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+39' 42''
43Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+40' 06''
44Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+42' 38''
45Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+43' 45''
46Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+43' 51''
47David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44' 36''
48Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+44' 49''
49Daniel Martínez
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+45' 13''
50Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+45' 17''
51Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+45' 31''
52Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45' 58''
53Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+47' 57''
54Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+49' 55''
55Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+50' 15''
56Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+51' 41''
57Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+51' 48''
58Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+52' 13''
59Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53' 03''
60Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+53' 38''
61Antwan Tolhoek
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+53' 50''
62Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+54' 45''
63Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+54' 46''
64Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+54' 55''
65Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+55' 02''
66Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+55' 21''
67Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+57' 33''
68Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+57' 38''
69Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+57' 57''
70Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky+58' 44''
71Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+58' 52''
72Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+58' 53''
73Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+59' 24''
74Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+59' 24''
75Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+59' 48''
76Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1h 00' 30''
77Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 00' 35''
78Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 00' 41''
79Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 02' 01''
80Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 02' 09''
81Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 03' 27''
82Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 03' 46''
83Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 05' 03''
84Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1h 05' 09''
85Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 05' 25''
86Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 05' 49''
87Ian Boswell
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 05' 59''
88Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 06' 27''
89John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 07' 03''
90Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 07' 33''
91Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 07' 35''
92Jesper Hansen
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 08' 13''
93Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 08' 14''
94Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 09' 01''
95Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 09' 04''
96Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 09' 33''
97Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 10' 34''
98Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1h 10' 40''
99Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 10' 44''
100Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 11' 34''
101Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 11' 38''
102Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 11' 46''
103Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 12' 48''
104Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 13' 14''
105Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 14' 02''
106Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 14' 12''
107Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1h 14' 25''
108Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 14' 26''
109Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1h 15' 35''
110Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1h 16' 07''
111Kristijan Koren
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 16' 23''
112Dion Smith
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1h 17' 49''
113Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 17' 50''
114Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 17' 55''
115Jérôme Cousin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 18' 09''
116Simon Clarke
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1h 18' 29''
117Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1h 18' 36''
118Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 18' 45''
119Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 19' 27''
120Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 19' 51''
121Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 20' 15''
122Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 20' 33''
123Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 22' 23''
124Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 22' 26''
125Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 23' 45''
126Tim Declercq
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 24' 13''
127Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 25' 32''
128Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 25' 36''
129Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 26' 50''
130Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 26' 55''
131Tom Scully
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1h 27' 12''
132Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 27' 34''
133Kévin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1h 28' 05''
134Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 28' 07''
135Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 28' 09''
136André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 28' 43''
137Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 28' 51''
138Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 29' 03''
139Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 29' 23''
140Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 30' 44''
141Taylor Phinney
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1h 31' 24''
142Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 31' 48''
143Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1h 32' 21''
144Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 32' 28''
145Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 33' 16''
146Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 33' 44''
147Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 35' 14''
148Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 35' 44''
149Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 36' 13''
150Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1h 36' 32''
151Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 37' 14''
152Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 40' 12''
153Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 41' 22''
154Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 42' 07''
155Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 45' 19''
156Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 45' 59''
157Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 48' 46''
158Timo Roosen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 52' 19''
159Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 53' 48''
160Dylan Groenewegen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 55' 19''
161Amund Grøndahl
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 56' 34''
162Lawson Craddock
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+2h 10' 02''