Tour de l'Ain

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Andrew Talansky
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale16h 52' 29''
2Sergio Pardilla
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12''
3Daniel Navarro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+38''
4Daan Olivier
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+1' 08''
5Jérôme Coppel
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 22''
6Mads Christensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 10''
7Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 28''
8Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 38''
9Serge Pauwels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4' 44''
10Juan Ernesto Chamorro
Colombia
Colombia+5' 01''
11Alexey Lutsenko
Astana City
Astana City+5' 16''
12Pierre-Luc Périchon
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+5' 57''
13Matthias Brändle
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 17''
14Dimitri Le Boulch
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+13' 00''
15Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+15' 43''
16Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17' 30''
17Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+20' 38''
18Dario Cataldo
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+21' 32''
19Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+22' 13''
20Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 06''
21John Gadret
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 23''
22Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+23' 37''
23Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 00''
24Mickaël Buffaz
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24' 17''
25Christophe Le Mével
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+25' 25''
26Florian Guillou
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+26' 31''
27Michel Kreder
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+27' 00''
28Daniil Fominykh
Astana City
Astana City+27' 12''
29Antoine Lavieu
Francia
Francia+27' 31''
30Jan Hirt
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+27' 35''
31Vladimir Karpets
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 42''
32Nick van der Lijke
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+27' 59''
33Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+28' 07''
34Pierre Rolland
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+28' 08''
35Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 14''
36David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28' 16''
37Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+28' 49''
38Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+29' 08''
39Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+29' 21''
40Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+29' 39''
41Guillaume Faucon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+29' 55''
42Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+31' 25''
43Sébastien Duret
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+32' 48''
44Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+32' 48''
45Gerald Ciolek
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+33' 14''
46Erwan Teguel
Francia
Francia+33' 15''
47Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+33' 43''
48Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 43''
49Nazar Jumabekov
Astana City
Astana City+33' 54''
50Kristof Vandewalle
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+35' 52''
51Alexandr Pliushkin
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+35' 55''
52Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+35' 56''
53Christophe Kern
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+35' 57''
54Axel Domont
Francia
Francia+36' 39''
55Vladimir Gustov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+36' 44''
56Clément Koretzky
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+38' 20''
57Théo Vimpere
Francia
Francia+38' 21''
58Warren Barguil
Francia
Francia+39' 26''
59Fabian Wegmann
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+39' 38''
60Anthony Charteau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+40' 08''
61Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+40' 40''
62Jesús Ezquerra
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+40' 41''
63Moreno Hofland
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+40' 42''
64Florent Barle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41' 21''
65Ever Rivera
Colombia
Colombia+41' 44''
66Yohan Cauquil
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+41' 52''
67Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+41' 59''
68Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+42' 25''
69Marco Minnaard
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+42' 43''
70Martijn Maaskant
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+42' 46''
71Marzio Bruseghin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+43' 52''
72Jonathan Thiré
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+44' 23''
73Johan Mombaerts
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+44' 24''
74Armindo Fonseca
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+45' 26''
75Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45' 30''
76Koldo Fernández
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+45' 55''
77Jérémy Bescond
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+48' 30''
78James Jaramillo
Colombia
Colombia+50' 01''
79Grégoire Tarride
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+51' 18''
80Thomas Peterson
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+51' 28''
81Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+52' 24''
82César Paredes
Colombia
Colombia+53' 07''
83Andrew Fenn
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+53' 47''
84František Rabon
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+54' 06''
85Fernando Orjuela
Colombia
Colombia+54' 22''
86Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+55' 13''
87Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+56' 04''
88Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+57' 04''
89Jimmy Turgis
Francia
Francia+57' 54''
90Wesley Kreder
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+1h 00' 08''
91Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+1h 02' 43''
92Alexandre Shushemoin
Astana City
Astana City+1h 02' 44''