Tour de l'Ain

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb14h 49' 49''
2Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1''
3Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1''
4Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+11''
5David Gaudu
Francia
Francia+11''
6Alexandre Geniez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+33''
7Kilian Frankiny
Suiza
Suiza+45''
8Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+50''
9Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+52''
10Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+52''
11Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 00''
12Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 15''
13Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1' 39''
14Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 39''
15Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 41''
16Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1' 41''
17Léo Vincent
Francia
Francia+1' 41''
18Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 44''
19Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+4' 26''
20Maxime Bouet
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4' 26''
21Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4' 29''
22Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5' 37''
23Christian Mager
Stölting
Stölting+6' 33''
24Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 41''
25Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 42''
26Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+12' 01''
27Aurélien Paret-Peintre
Francia
Francia+12' 11''
28Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+12' 11''
29Valentin Madouas
Francia
Francia+12' 11''
30Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+12' 58''
31Victor Campenaerts
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+14' 36''
32Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+15' 05''
33Théo Vimpere
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+15' 05''
34Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 59''
35Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+17' 19''
36Patrick Müller
Suiza
Suiza+17' 19''
37Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+17' 19''
38Chris Sørensen
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+17' 19''
39Mathias Le Turnier
Francia
Francia+17' 19''
40Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 28''
41Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+19' 51''
42Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+19' 51''
43Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+19' 51''
44Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 48''
45Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+21' 27''
46Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+23' 05''
47Hartthijs de Vries
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+23' 05''
48Lennard Kämna
Stölting
Stölting+23' 05''
49Kevin Lebreton
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+23' 05''
50Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+23' 05''
51Pierre Gouault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+23' 48''
52Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+23' 51''
53Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 21''
54Gian Friesecke
Suiza
Suiza+25' 19''
55Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+25' 19''
56Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 09''
57Alexey Vermeulen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+26' 09''
58Thierry Hupond
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+26' 20''
59Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27' 51''
60Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 37''
61Félix Pouilly
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+28' 37''
62Jérôme Mainard
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+28' 37''
63Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+28' 37''
64Jochem Hoekstra
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+28' 37''
65Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 55''
66Jérémy Maison
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31' 29''
67Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 51''
68Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+31' 51''
69Arnaud Gérard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+31' 51''
70Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 51''
71Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+31' 51''
72Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+35' 06''
73Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+36' 45''
74Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+36' 55''
75Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 55''
76Martijn Budding
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+36' 55''
77Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+37' 27''
78Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+37' 54''
79Sven Reutter
Stölting
Stölting+39' 12''
80Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40' 04''
81Kévin Reza
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+40' 10''
82Cees Bol
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+40' 10''
83Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+40' 10''
84Julien Guay
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+40' 10''
85Peter Lenderink
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+40' 20''
86Bryan Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+41' 01''
87Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+43' 16''
88Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45' 24''
89Lorrenzo Manzin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+45' 24''
90Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+45' 24''
91Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+45' 24''
92Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+45' 24''
93Thibault Ferasse
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+45' 24''
94Lukas Spengler
Suiza
Suiza+45' 24''
95Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+45' 24''
96Arnaud Courteille
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+45' 24''
97Dylan Kowalski
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+45' 24''
98Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+46' 36''
99Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+47' 21''
100Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+48' 52''
101Martin Schäppi
Suiza
Suiza+49' 30''
102Florent Pereira
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+49' 30''
103Moritz Backofen
Stölting
Stölting+49' 30''
104Lukasz Wisniowski
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+49' 51''
105Nans Peters
Francia
Francia+50' 01''
106Steven Lammertink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+54' 42''
107Rudy Barbier
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+54' 59''
108Benoît Sinner
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+55' 05''
109Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+55' 05''
110Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+55' 05''
111Pierre Barbier
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1h 08' 21''