Tour de Luxembourg

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil17h 43' 21''
2Fränk Schleck
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1''
3Lance Armstrong
RadioShack
RadioShack+30''
4Juan Antonio Flecha
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+34''
5Sergei Ivanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+34''
6Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+35''
7Alexandre Geniez
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+39''
8Andreas Klöden
RadioShack
RadioShack+50''
9Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+51''
10Sandy Casar
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+52''
11Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+55''
12Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+56''
13Matthieu Sprick
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+56''
14Patrik Sinkewitz
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+59''
15Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 01''
16Serge Pauwels
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 02''
17Thomas Löfkvist
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 05''
18Ivan Rovnyi
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 07''
19Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 08''
20Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 08''
21Laurent Didier
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 08''
22Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
Crelan+1' 08''
23Steve Houanard
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 14''
24Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 44''
25Yukihiro Doi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 48''
26Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 07''
27Brice Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 10''
28Carlo Scognamiglio
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 14''
29Anthony Charteau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 27''
30Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 45''
31Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 24''
32Borut Božic
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 28''
33Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan+4' 44''
34Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 48''
35Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5' 13''
36Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 20''
37Simon Gerrans
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 33''
38Bart Dockx
Crelan
Crelan+6' 58''
39Franck Bouyer
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 10''
40Nico Schneider
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+7' 31''
41Kjell Carlström
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 02''
42Kim Kirchen
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 11''
43Manuel Ortega
Andalucía
Andalucía+8' 22''
44Nikita Eskov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 33''
45Dirk Bellemakers
Crelan
Crelan+8' 39''
46Aitor Galdós
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+8' 45''
47Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 47''
48Robert Retschke
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+9' 16''
49Mitch Docker
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 10''
50Kevin Neirynck
Crelan
Crelan+10' 47''
51Bartosz Huzarski
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+11' 13''
52Ángel Vicioso
Andalucía
Andalucía+11' 18''
53Saïd Haddou
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12' 04''
54Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 30''
55Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+14' 55''
56Tiago Machado
RadioShack
RadioShack+15' 05''
57Kevyn Ista
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 16''
58Morten Knudsen
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+15' 25''
59Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 26''
60Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+15' 30''
61Dominic Klemme
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 30''
62Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 40''
63Jens Voigt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+16' 03''
64Michal Golas
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+16' 06''
65Javier Ramírez
Andalucía
Andalucía+16' 31''
66Javier Estrada
Andalucía
Andalucía+16' 34''
67Clemens Fankhauser
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+16' 55''
68Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+16' 56''
69Sebastian Siedler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+17' 12''
70Kurt-Asle Arvesen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+17' 19''
71Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+17' 22''
72Antonio Piedra
Andalucía
Andalucía+17' 32''
73Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+17' 56''
74Håkan Nilsson
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+18' 02''
75Paolo Longo Borghini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+18' 02''
76Tom Van den Haute
Crelan
Crelan+18' 03''
77Steven Caethoven
Crelan
Crelan+18' 07''
78Aitor Hernández
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+18' 22''
79Jorge Montenegro
Andalucía
Andalucía+18' 39''
80Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 40''
81Antonio Cabello
Andalucía
Andalucía+24' 26''
82Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+27' 06''