Tour de Luxembourg

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Jakob Fuglsang
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo17h 08' 40''
2Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2''
3Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5''
4Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+20''
5Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+24''
6Samuel Dumoulin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+25''
7Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
Crelan+28''
8Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29''
9Bob Jungels
Luxemburgo
Luxemburgo+29''
10Martin Elmiger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+32''
11Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+36''
12Michael Barry
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+37''
13Jurgen Van Goolen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+39''
14Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+40''
15Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+41''
16Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+41''
17Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+44''
18Lucas Euser
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+45''
19David Veilleux
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+58''
20Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 03''
21Brian Vandborg
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1' 04''
22Yukiya Arashiro
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 06''
23Romain Lemarchand
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 09''
24Yann Huguet
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 15''
25Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 12''
26Dirk Bellemakers
Crelan
Crelan+2' 13''
27Kristof Goddaert
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 16''
28Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 17''
29Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+2' 36''
30Caleb Fairly
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+2' 47''
31Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 48''
32José Vicente Toribio
Andalucía
Andalucía+2' 54''
33Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 07''
34Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 35''
35Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 07''
36Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+6' 37''
37Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 15''
38Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 26''
39Jaco Venter
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+8' 51''
40Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 00''
41Gilles Devillers
Crelan
Crelan+9' 08''
42Florent Barle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 22''
43Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 32''
44Adrián Palomares
Andalucía
Andalucía+9' 41''
45Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 00''
46Gustavo César Veloso
Andalucía
Andalucía+11' 06''
47Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 09''
48Jesús Rosendo
Andalucía
Andalucía+13' 06''
49Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 10''
50Eloy Ruiz
Andalucía
Andalucía+13' 12''
51André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 15''
52Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+16' 17''
53Davide Appollonio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+16' 24''
54Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 25''
55Jimmy Casper
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 34''
56Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+16' 39''
57Antonio Cabello
Andalucía
Andalucía+21' 36''
58Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+22' 21''
59Bruno Saraiva
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+23' 51''
60Boris Chpilevski
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+26' 59''