Tour de Luxembourg

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF17h 59' 04''
2Jempy Drücker
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+19''
3Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+20''
4Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21''
5Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+26''
6Silvio Herklotz
Stölting
Stölting+35''
7Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+43''
8Laurent Evrard
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+48''
9Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+56''
10Björn Leukemans
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 01''
11Daniel Teklehaimanot
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 01''
12Joël Zangerlé
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1' 04''
13Diego Milán
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+1' 06''
14Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
Colombia+1' 06''
15Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 24''
16Ignatas Konovalovas
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 30''
17Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+1' 36''
18Christian Mager
Stölting
Stölting+1' 39''
19Fabio Taborre
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+1' 44''
20César Bihel
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+1' 54''
21Kirill Pozdnyakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 56''
22Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+2' 15''
23Maxime Anciaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 22''
24Thomas Koep
Stölting
Stölting+2' 30''
25Ivan Rovnyi
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 38''
26Oliver Zaugg
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 03''
27Corrado Lampa
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+3' 23''
28Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+3' 24''
29Linus Gerdemann
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4' 15''
30Jaco Venter
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4' 29''
31Jacques Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4' 39''
32Tom Thill
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+4' 59''
33Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 35''
34Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 50''
35Laurens De Vreese
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 56''
36Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+5' 58''
37Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 10''
38Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 21''
39Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 29''
40André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 34''
41Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 36''
42Edward Díaz
Colombia
Colombia+7' 05''
43Mirco Saggiorato
Stölting
Stölting+7' 13''
44Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 52''
45Dennis Coenen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+9' 55''
46Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+10' 19''
47Edwig Cammaerts
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 42''
48Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+11' 57''
49Ivan Balykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 23''
50Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 53''
51Jonathan Paredes
Colombia
Colombia+14' 56''
52Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 17''
53Grégory Habeaux
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+15' 26''
54Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 16''
55Alex Kirsch
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+18' 17''
56Quentin Bertholet
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+18' 45''
57Tom Dernies
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+19' 13''
58Boris Dron
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+20' 00''
59Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 11''
60Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+21' 02''
61Mathias Plarre
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+25' 55''
62Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+26' 01''
63Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+29' 51''
64Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+31' 26''
65Phil Bauhaus
Stölting
Stölting+37' 57''