Tour de Luxembourg

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates16h 32' 39''
2Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+25''
3Aimé De Gendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+27''
4Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+35''
5Andreas Kron
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team+38''
6Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+44''
7Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+47''
8Clément Champoussin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+48''
9Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+50''
10Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+54''
11Mauro Schmid
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+59''
12Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 05''
13Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 25''
14Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 37''
15Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2' 26''
16Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+2' 34''
17Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2' 44''
18Mathias De Witte
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 48''
19Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+3' 13''
20Ivan Centrone
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 20''
21Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 26''
22Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 29''
23Eros Capecchi
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3' 34''
24Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 34''
25Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 34''
26Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+3' 38''
27Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 40''
28Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 50''
29Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 50''
30Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+4' 15''
31Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 35''
32John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 37''
33François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 42''
34Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 44''
35Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 00''
36Laurens Huys
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+5' 02''
37Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 29''
38Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 54''
39Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 59''
40Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+6' 12''
41Romain Combaud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+8' 12''
42Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 32''
43James Shaw
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team+8' 42''
44Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+8' 42''
45Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 45''
46Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 46''
47August Jensen
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team+8' 47''
48Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+8' 54''
49Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+9' 15''
50Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 20''
51Lawrence Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 39''
52Jérémy Leveau
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 39''
53Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+10' 53''
54Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 04''
55Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 18''
56Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+12' 25''
57Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+12' 38''
58Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 38''
59Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 35''
60Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 43''
61Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 01''
62Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+14' 38''
63Fred Wright
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+15' 21''
64Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 28''
65Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 14''
66Lucas Eriksson
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team+19' 27''
67Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+19' 30''
68Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+19' 39''
69Martijn Budding
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team+20' 04''
70Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 07''
71Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+20' 11''
72Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+20' 34''
73Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+21' 09''
74Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+21' 21''
75Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+21' 55''
76Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 58''
77Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+22' 14''
78Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23' 02''
79Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+23' 05''
80Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 06''
81Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 12''
82Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23' 41''
83Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23' 54''
84Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+24' 23''
85Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+24' 58''
86Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+25' 11''
87Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+26' 03''
88Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+26' 45''
89Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+27' 42''
90Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27' 48''
91Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27' 58''
92Johannes Schinnagel
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+28' 00''
93Alexis Guérin
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+29' 49''
94Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+30' 36''
95Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 26''
96Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+36' 16''
97Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+39' 06''
98Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+43' 39''
99Colin Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+43' 47''
100Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+45' 00''
101Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+45' 37''
102Mark Cavendish
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+47' 13''
103Evaldas Šiškevicius
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+55' 19''