Tour of Britain

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Nathan Haas
EF Education First
EF Education First33h 11' 40''
2Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+5''
3Leigh Howard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+44''
5Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+54''
6Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 43''
7David Le Lay
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 43''
8Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1' 56''
9Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 17''
10Jérôme Coppel
Sojasun
Sojasun+4' 12''
11Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 34''
12David Clarke
Giordana
Giordana+4' 36''
13Paul Voß
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+5' 25''
14Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5' 44''
15Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5' 57''
16Josh Edmondson
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+5' 57''
17Jacek Morajko
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 02''
18Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6' 55''
19Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale+7' 15''
20Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+7' 19''
21Yanto Barker
UK Youth
UK Youth+10' 52''
22Richard Lang
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+12' 04''
23Bernard Sulzberger
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+12' 40''
24Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 44''
25Marcin Bialoblocki
Giordana
Giordana+13' 16''
26Steele Von Hoff
EF Education First
EF Education First+13' 30''
27Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post
An Post+14' 08''
28Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+16' 25''
29Evan Oliphant
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+16' 37''
30Simon Richardson
Team IG
Team IG+18' 39''
31Liam Holohan
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+19' 00''
32Pete Williams
Giordana
Giordana+19' 07''
33Russell Downing
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+19' 15''
34Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First+20' 06''
35Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+20' 14''
36David McGowan
UK Youth
UK Youth+20' 23''
37Ben Grenda
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+20' 26''
38Adrián Sáez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+20' 45''
39Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+21' 00''
40Niels Wytinck
An Post
An Post+21' 21''
41Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21' 55''
42Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
Cannondale+22' 14''
43Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post
An Post+22' 54''
44Ricardo García
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+25' 56''
45Mark Cavendish
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27' 15''
46Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+27' 32''
47Jacob Rathe
EF Education First
EF Education First+28' 22''
48Magnus Bäckstedt
UK Youth
UK Youth+28' 40''
49Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 56''
50Simon Yates
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+31' 09''
51Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+32' 07''
52Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+35' 00''
53Christofer Stevenson
UK Youth
UK Youth+35' 17''
54Kristian House
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+36' 07''
55Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+37' 44''
56Jeremy Hunt
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+38' 12''
57Daniel Lloyd
Team IG
Team IG+39' 10''
58Christopher Jennings
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+40' 33''
59Mathew Cronshaw
Giordana
Giordana+40' 35''
60Graham Briggs
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+43' 10''
61Peter Hawkins
Team IG
Team IG+43' 31''
62Ian Bibby
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+44' 33''
63Bernhard Eisel
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+46' 07''
64Alistair Slater
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+46' 14''
65Ronan McLaughlin
An Post
An Post+46' 34''
66Niklas Gustavsson
UK Youth
UK Youth+48' 54''
67Tom Last
Team IG
Team IG+49' 22''
68Owain Doull
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+51' 46''
69Aidis Kruopis
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+52' 58''
70Dan Craven
Team IG
Team IG+53' 06''
71Barry Markus
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+59' 57''
72Marco Benfatto
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 07' 00''
73Jack Bobridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 07' 42''
74Thomas Moses
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+1h 12' 57''
75George Atkins
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+1h 16' 21''
76Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 32' 19''
0Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Endura Racing
Endura Racing