Tour of Britain

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data34h 52' 52''
2Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+13''
3Owain Doull
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+42''
4Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting
Stölting+43''
5Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+51''
6Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51''
7Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+51''
8Dylan van Baarle
EF Education First
EF Education First+53''
9Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+59''
10Xandro Meurisse
An Post
An Post+1' 02''
11Robert Kišerlovski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 14''
12Alex Peters
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+1' 19''
13Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 33''
14Rasmus Quaade
Stölting
Stölting+1' 34''
15Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 00''
16Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 07''
17Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 28''
18Peter Kennaugh
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 51''
19Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 32''
20Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 57''
21Tao Geoghegan Hart
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+5' 56''
22Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 50''
23Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 24''
24Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 35''
25Antwan Tolhoek
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 31''
26Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 50''
27Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+38' 36''
28Ruben Zepuntke
EF Education First
EF Education First+47' 22''
29David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+47' 39''
30Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+48' 54''
31Graham Briggs
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+50' 01''
32Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+50' 06''
33Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+50' 22''
34Sondre Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+51' 56''
35Alistair Slater
An Post
An Post+51' 58''
36Thomas Moses
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+53' 26''
37Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53' 50''
38Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+56' 08''
39Scott Davies
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+56' 27''
40Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+57' 08''
41André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+58' 03''
42Ian Bibby
NFTO
NFTO+58' 44''
43Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+59' 44''
44Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 00' 04''
45Richard Handley
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+1h 00' 08''
46Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 02' 27''
47Alan Marangoni
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 04' 01''
48Joshua Hunt
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+1h 04' 20''
49Mark McNally
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+1h 07' 13''
50Igor Antón
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 07' 42''
51Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 08' 54''
52Dale Appleby
NFTO
NFTO+1h 10' 43''
53Jonathan McEvoy
NFTO
NFTO+1h 11' 14''
54Karol Domagalski
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+1h 12' 07''
55Ryan Mullen
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 12' 34''
56Fabian Wegmann
Stölting
Stölting+1h 12' 45''
57Eddie Dunbar
NFTO
NFTO+1h 13' 31''
58Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 15' 34''
59Evan Oliphant
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+1h 15' 55''
60Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 18' 28''
61Gabriel Cullaigh
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+1h 19' 24''
62Mark Renshaw
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 19' 32''
63Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 19' 38''
64Juraj Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 19' 50''
65Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 19' 51''
66Marcin Bialoblocki
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+1h 21' 34''
67Pete Williams
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+1h 22' 13''
68George Harper
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+1h 22' 31''
69Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 22' 50''
70Thomas Stewart
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+1h 23' 17''
71Elia Viviani
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 23' 20''
72Martin Mortensen
Stölting
Stölting+1h 23' 41''
73Gerald Ciolek
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 24' 22''
74Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 25' 30''
75Oliver Wood
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+1h 25' 46''
76Russell Downing
Stölting
Stölting+1h 25' 51''
77Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 26' 17''
78Kristian House
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+1h 26' 21''
79Michael Svendgaard
Stölting
Stölting+1h 29' 29''
80Michael Cuming
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+1h 30' 11''
81Bradley Wiggins
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+1h 31' 03''
82Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+1h 31' 15''
83Yanto Barker
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+1h 31' 21''
84Morgan Kneisky
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+1h 31' 53''
85Tom Scully
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+1h 31' 58''
86Jon Dibben
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+1h 31' 59''
87Andrew Fenn
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 32' 01''
88Paulius Šiškevicius
An Post
An Post+1h 32' 04''
89Rob Partridge
NFTO
NFTO+1h 32' 32''
90Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 33' 25''
91Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 33' 52''
92Mathew Cronshaw
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+1h 33' 59''
93Matthew Holmes
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+1h 35' 04''
94George Pym
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+1h 42' 28''
95Conor Dunne
An Post
An Post+1h 45' 11''
96Kevin Demesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 47' 20''
97Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 48' 46''
98Ed Clancy
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+1h 49' 17''