Tour of Britain

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma30h 56' 24''
2Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+8''
3Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+10''
4Victor Campenaerts
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13''
5Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+18''
6Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18''
7Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+24''
8Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+25''
9Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+33''
10Ryan Mullen
EF Education First
EF Education First+38''
11Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 02''
12Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 02''
13Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 04''
14Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 05''
15Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 05''
16Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 21''
17Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 23''
18Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 27''
19Karol Domagalski
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+1' 30''
20James Oram
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+1' 30''
21Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 42''
22Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 44''
23Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 52''
24Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 53''
25Fernando Gaviria
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 03''
26Brenton Jones
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+2' 05''
27Dion Smith
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 05''
28Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 20''
29James Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 26''
30Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 38''
31Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 38''
32Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 38''
33Mark Stewart
An Post
An Post+2' 49''
34Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 52''
35Daniel Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 32''
36Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3' 32''
37Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 59''
38Laurens De Plus
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 59''
39Connor Swift
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+8' 19''
40Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+8' 43''
41Elia Viviani
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 49''
42Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+9' 26''
43Jonas Koch
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+9' 53''
44Mark McNally
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+13' 20''
45Davide Formolo
EF Education First
EF Education First+14' 58''
46Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 41''
47Ethan Hayter
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+20' 25''
48Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 48''
49Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+21' 56''
50Kamil Gradek
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+22' 14''
51Hugh Carthy
EF Education First
EF Education First+22' 40''
52Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 45''
53Oliver Wood
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+23' 16''
54Jan Tratnik
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+25' 11''
55Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+26' 44''
56Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27' 29''
57Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 22''
58Hayden McCormick
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+30' 12''
59Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+30' 22''
60Eric Marcotte
Cylance
Cylance+30' 53''
61Russell Downing
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+31' 11''
62Matthew Teggart
An Post
An Post+32' 19''
63Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+33' 11''
64Steele Von Hoff
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+34' 17''
65Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+34' 41''
66Kyle Murphy
Cylance
Cylance+35' 07''
67Dexter Gardias
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes+35' 31''
68Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+35' 40''
69Rory Townsend
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes+35' 41''
70Richard Handley
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+36' 51''
71Alistair Slater
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+37' 20''
72Regan Gough
An Post
An Post+38' 11''
73Roger Kluge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+38' 35''
74Pete Williams
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+38' 52''
75Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 58''
76Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+39' 09''
77Alexandre Blain
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+39' 21''
78Thomas Gibbons
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+39' 28''
79Ian Bibby
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+41' 47''
80Jonathan McEvoy
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+43' 21''
81Taylor Gunman
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+43' 37''
82Jacob Scott
An Post
An Post+43' 50''
83Sean McKenna
An Post
An Post+44' 35''
84Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+44' 42''
85Andrés Díaz
Cylance
Cylance+44' 47''
86Harry Tanfield
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes+45' 14''
87Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+45' 56''
88Alan Banaszek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+49' 00''
89Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+50' 27''
90Rob Partridge
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes+52' 07''
91Jacob Hennessy
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+1h 00' 15''
92Graham Briggs
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+1h 10' 02''