Tour of China

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion18h 47' 08''
2David Tanner
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+34''
3Danny Summerhill
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos+41''
4Christer Rake
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+43''
5Hossein Askari
Tabriz
Tabriz+46''
6Sergej Fuchs
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+47''
7Troels Vinther
Stölting
Stölting+50''
8Kun Jiang
China
China+50''
9David McCann
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+50''
10Haijun Ma
China
China+52''
11Kam-Po Wong
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+58''
12Stian Remme
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+1' 00''
13Steffen Radochla
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+1' 01''
14Ying Hon Yeung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+1' 04''
15Oleksandr Sheidyk
Ucrania
Ucrania+1' 04''
16Roger Beuchat
Champion System
Champion System+1' 05''
17Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+1' 05''
18King Lok Cheung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+1' 06''
19Hao Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+1' 08''
20Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz
Tabriz+1' 08''
21Xitao Ji
China
China+1' 11''
22Rahim Emami
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+1' 12''
23Phuchong Saiudomsin
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+1' 13''
24Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz
Tabriz+1' 17''
25Eugen Wacker
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+1' 20''
26Gang Xu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+1' 21''
27Pengda Jiao
China
China+1' 24''
28Sondre Sørtveit
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+1' 24''
29Ghader Mizbani
Tabriz
Tabriz+1' 29''
30Jai Crawford
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+1' 31''
31Khangarid Naran
Mongolia
Mongolia+1' 34''
32Artem Topchanyuk
Ucrania
Ucrania+1' 36''
33Lasse Bøchman
Stölting
Stölting+1' 38''
34Lee Rodgers+1' 40''
35Yue Tu
China
China+1' 41''
36Herwin Jaya
Polygon
Polygon+1' 42''
37Pengfei Qi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+1' 44''
38Denys Karnulin
Ucrania
Ucrania+1' 45''
39Tuulkhangai Tuguldur
Mongolia
Mongolia+1' 51''
40Jiong Wang
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+1' 56''
41Oleg Solomko
Ucrania
Ucrania+1' 59''
42King Wai Cheung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+2' 01''
43Kasper Linde
Stölting
Stölting+2' 07''
44Yilin Liu
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+2' 14''
45Oleksandr Golovash
Ucrania
Ucrania+2' 14''
46Adrien Calatayud+2' 16''
47Tobias Erler
Tabriz
Tabriz+2' 23''
48Fu Xing
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+2' 25''
49Chi Ho Yuen
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+2' 26''
50Jacob Rathe
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos+2' 40''
51Aaron Kemps
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+2' 42''
52Holger Burkhardt
Champion System
Champion System+2' 43''
53Leon van Bon
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+2' 44''
54Jun-Oh Kwon
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+2' 46''
55Jacob Nielsen
Stölting
Stölting+2' 53''
56Shengjun Wu
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+3' 01''
57Evgen Filin
Ucrania
Ucrania+3' 01''
58Shusaku Matsuo
Champion System
Champion System+3' 07''
59Takeshi Igarashi
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+3' 08''
60Carson Miller
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos+3' 11''
61Hari Fitrianto
Polygon
Polygon+3' 16''
62Peilun Wu
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+3' 16''
63Biao Liu
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+3' 23''
64Wenlong Zhang
China
China+3' 38''
65Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+3' 39''
66Xiaoyong Dong
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+3' 46''
67Khayankhyarvaa Uuganbayar
Mongolia
Mongolia+4' 02''
68Joris Boillat
Champion System
Champion System+4' 03''
69Jimmy Pranata
Polygon
Polygon+4' 05''
70Vegard Breen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+4' 06''
71Jamsran Ulziibaatar
Mongolia
Mongolia+4' 09''
72Patria Rastra
Polygon
Polygon+5' 31''
73En Huang
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+7' 03''
74Tjarco Cuppens+7' 21''
75Darren Lill
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+7' 39''
76Ho Ting Kwok
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+7' 42''
77Stefan Cohnen+8' 17''
78Ingar Stokstad
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+8' 28''
79Svein Erik Vold
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+8' 46''
80Rico Rogers
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+8' 50''
81Jaan Kirsipuu
Champion System
Champion System+9' 02''
82Prajak Mahawong
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+9' 31''
83Jong Kwang Kim
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+9' 54''
84Jay Thomson
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+10' 37''
85Mathias Jakobsen
Stölting
Stölting+10' 41''
86Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+10' 43''
87 Matnur
Polygon
Polygon+11' 23''
88Bernard Sulzberger
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+11' 37''
89Max Durtschi
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos+14' 40''
90Sebastian Forke
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+16' 30''
91Serge Herz
Champion System
Champion System+17' 12''
92Sea Keong Loh
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+17' 49''
93Andrew Barker
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos+18' 47''
94Pavel Stuchlík
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+22' 05''
95Han Yu Lin+23' 32''
96Behnam Khosroshahi
Tabriz
Tabriz+30' 44''
97Wu Chen
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+30' 50''