Tour of China

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team26h 21' 28''
2Ivan Kovalev
Rusia
Rusia+3' 08''
3Alexander Serov
Rusia
Rusia+3' 12''
4Matej Mugerli
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj+3' 17''
5Daniel Foder
Stölting
Stölting+3' 25''
6Pablo Lechuga
Andalucía
Andalucía+3' 27''
7Christer Rake
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+3' 29''
8Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+3' 31''
9Vladimir Efimkine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+3' 32''
10Manuel Ortega
Andalucía
Andalucía+3' 33''
11José Luis Cano
Andalucía
Andalucía+3' 33''
12Pengda Jiao
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+3' 33''
13Martin Wesemann
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 33''
14Stian Remme
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+3' 33''
15Dennis Van Niekerk
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 39''
16Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz
Tabriz+3' 39''
17Ying Hon Yeung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+3' 39''
18Ghader Mizbani
Tabriz
Tabriz+3' 39''
19Jai Crawford
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+3' 43''
20Kenichi Suzuki
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+3' 45''
21Evan Huffman
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos+3' 49''
22Sergio Carrasco
Andalucía
Andalucía+4' 00''
23Eloy Ruiz
Andalucía
Andalucía+4' 03''
24Kin San Wu
Champion System
Champion System+4' 34''
25Meiyin Wang
China
China+4' 37''
26Sun-Jae Jang
Corea
Corea+5' 24''
27Bernard Sulzberger
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+5' 35''
28Pirmin Lang
Atlas
Atlas+5' 36''
29Kam-Po Wong
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+5' 37''
30Jacob Nielsen
Stölting
Stölting+5' 44''
31Arian Oosthoek
Holanda
Holanda+5' 44''
32Dylan Girdlestone
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 48''
33Javier Estrada
Andalucía
Andalucía+5' 50''
34Hossein Askari
Tabriz
Tabriz+5' 50''
35Florian Salzinger
Atlas
Atlas+5' 50''
36Chun Hing Chan
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+6' 13''
37Luka Rakuša
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj+6' 32''
38Darren Rolfe
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+7' 24''
39Gang Xu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+7' 56''
40Haijun Ma
China
China+9' 04''
41Adrian Gjølberg
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+9' 33''
42Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+9' 55''
43Christer Jensen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+10' 01''
44Sondre Sørtveit
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+10' 01''
45Deon Locke
Champion System
Champion System+10' 01''
46Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz
Tabriz+10' 01''
47Alexander Khatuntsev
Rusia
Rusia+10' 01''
48Jure Golcer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj+10' 39''
49Troels Vinther
Stölting
Stölting+10' 41''
50Anthony Perez
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+10' 53''
51Wei Li
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+13' 06''
52Seung-Woo Choi
Corea
Corea+13' 10''
53Jonathan Cantwell
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+13' 13''
54Yannick Janssen
Holanda
Holanda+13' 26''
55Peter Erdin
Atlas
Atlas+13' 27''
56Charlie Avis
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos+13' 27''
57Kasper Linde
Stölting
Stölting+14' 07''
58Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+15' 17''
59Valeriy Valynin
Rusia
Rusia+15' 21''
60Joey Rosskopf
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+16' 33''
61Michael Freiberg
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+16' 51''
62Wai Man Chau
Champion System
Champion System+17' 02''
63Aaron Kemps
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+17' 11''
64Laurent Beuret
Atlas
Atlas+17' 22''
65Lars Horring
Holanda
Holanda+17' 25''
66Mathieu Delaroziere
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+17' 25''
67Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System+17' 25''
68Dejan Bajt
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj+18' 22''
69Yulong Xu
Holy Brother
Holy Brother+20' 48''
70Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+20' 50''
71Jianren Man
Holy Brother
Holy Brother+20' 56''
72Ben Ma
China
China+20' 56''
73Hui Zhang
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+20' 56''
74Fengnian Wang
China
China+21' 11''
75Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+21' 11''
76Ki Ho Choi
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+21' 44''
77Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+22' 07''
78King Lok Cheung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+22' 24''
79Stanley Namanyana
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+23' 20''
80Ho Ting Kwok
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+23' 23''
81Alexei Markov
Rusia
Rusia+23' 55''
82Sean Sullivan
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+25' 21''
83Marius Bernatonis
Atlas
Atlas+25' 58''
84Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+26' 42''
85Sebastian Forke
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+27' 30''
86Steffen Radochla
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+27' 34''
87Justin Jules
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+27' 36''
88Xiaoyong Dong
China
China+27' 36''
89Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+27' 36''
90Xitao Ji
China
China+27' 51''
91Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+28' 09''
92Christopher Williams
Champion System
Champion System+28' 23''
93Hao Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+28' 34''
94Sung-Baek Park
Corea
Corea+29' 15''
95Hao Yue
Holy Brother
Holy Brother+29' 44''
96Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+30' 15''
97Chris Stastny
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos+31' 59''
98Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+32' 06''
99Jong-Gyun Choi
Corea
Corea+35' 38''
100Kasper Jebjerg
Stölting
Stölting+36' 06''
101Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+40' 00''
102Baoxin Wei
Holy Brother
Holy Brother+40' 00''
103Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+40' 00''
104Xiaohang Wang
Holy Brother
Holy Brother+41' 10''
105Boris Chpilevski
Tabriz
Tabriz+42' 56''
106Rico Rogers
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+43' 41''
107Behnam Khosroshahi
Tabriz
Tabriz+45' 20''
108Loto Petrus
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+45' 39''
109Evgeny Kovalev
Rusia
Rusia+45' 56''
110Eamon Franck
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos+46' 51''
111Chan-Jae Jang
Corea
Corea+57' 43''
112Joe Eldridge
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 04' 22''