Tour of China 1

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Martin Pedersen
Christina Watches
Christina Watches11h 39' 20''
2Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+1''
3Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+2''
4Daniel Foder
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+2''
5Ivar Slik
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+13''
6Aldo Ino Ilešic
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+14''
7Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+16''
8Nick van der Lijke
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+17''
9Marco Minnaard
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+17''
10Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+17''
11Marc Goos
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+17''
12Ilya Davidenok
Astana City
Astana City+24''
13Roman Semyonov
Astana City
Astana City+25''
14Kiel Reijnen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+26''
15Alexandre Shushemoin
Astana City
Astana City+26''
16Nazar Jumabekov
Astana City
Astana City+26''
17Abdraimzhan Ishanov
Astana City
Astana City+26''
18Leonid Krasnov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+33''
19Pengda Jiao
Champion System
Champion System+35''
20Gang Xu
Champion System
Champion System+35''
21Cameron Wurf
Champion System
Champion System+35''
22Maksym Vasylyev
ISD CT
ISD CT+36''
23Valeriy Valynin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+38''
24Joris Boillat
Champion System
Champion System+38''
25Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD CT
ISD CT+39''
26Meiyin Wang
China
China+40''
27Denys Karnulin
ISD CT
ISD CT+40''
28Vitaliy Popkov
ISD CT
ISD CT+40''
29Nikita Eskov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+41''
30Ty Magner
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+42''
31Wenlong Zhang
China
China+49''
32Fuyu Li
China
China+49''
33Yilin Liu
China
China+49''
34Jianpeng Liu
China
China+49''
35José Luis Cano
Andalucía
Andalucía+51''
36Ho Ting Kwok
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+54''
37Ki Ho Choi
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+56''
38King Lok Cheung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+56''
39Kam-Po Wong
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+56''
40Ben Hill
Australia
Australia+57''
41Román Osuna
Andalucía
Andalucía+57''
42Jordi Simón
Andalucía
Andalucía+57''
43José Luis Roldán
Andalucía
Andalucía+57''
44Joe Lewis
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+59''
45Oscar Clark
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+59''
46Eloy Ruiz
Andalucía
Andalucía+59''
47Marcel Ternovšek
Team Novák
Team Novák+1' 03''
48Sergiu Cioban
Team Novák
Team Novák+1' 03''
49Alex Schmitt
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+1' 09''
50Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+1' 09''
51Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+1' 09''
52Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+1' 15''
53Alexandr Braico
Team Novák
Team Novák+1' 15''
54Matija Kvasina
Team Novák
Team Novák+1' 15''
55Andi Bajc
Salcano
Salcano+1' 19''
56Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
Australia
Australia+1' 19''
57Marek Canecký
Salcano
Salcano+1' 21''
58Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+1' 23''
59Simon Pellaud
Atlas
Atlas+1' 25''
60Florian Salzinger
Atlas
Atlas+1' 25''
61Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas
Atlas+1' 25''
62Ruisong Zhang
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+1' 42''
63Tanner Putt
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1' 48''
64Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1' 51''
65Hamid Shiri
Suren
Suren+1' 53''
66Volodymyr Starchyk
Suren
Suren+1' 54''
67Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1' 54''
68Volodymyr Zagorodny
Suren
Suren+1' 54''
69Hamed Paseban
Suren
Suren+1' 54''
70Yandong Xing
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+2' 02''
71Valeriy Kobzarenko
Suren
Suren+2' 14''
72Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+2' 16''
73Alexander Khatuntsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 47''
74Anton Samokhvalov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 48''
75Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana City
Astana City+13' 40''
76Aaron Kemps
Champion System
Champion System+13' 47''
77Zhangan Liu
China
China+14' 07''
78King Wai Cheung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+14' 14''
79Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+14' 27''
80Alexander Serebryakov
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+14' 35''
81Antonio Cabello
Andalucía
Andalucía+14' 42''
82Jiong Wang
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+15' 00''
83Chang Ying Hsieh
Action
Action+15' 05''
84Chan-Jae Jang
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+15' 07''
85Dmytro Volovod
ISD CT
ISD CT+15' 14''
86Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD CT
ISD CT+15' 14''
87Ying Hon Yeung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+15' 28''
88Filippo Fortin
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+15' 35''
89Krisztián Lovassy
Team Novák
Team Novák+15' 37''
90Jack Beckinsale
Australia
Australia+15' 46''
91Ivan Stevic
Salcano
Salcano+15' 55''
92Fatik Harmanci
Salcano
Salcano+15' 55''
93Gabor Kasa
Salcano
Salcano+15' 55''
94Daniele Callegarin
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+15' 58''
95Nicolas Winter
Atlas
Atlas+15' 59''
96Daniel Henggeler
Atlas
Atlas+15' 59''
97Alder Martz
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+16' 04''
98Chun Kai Feng
Action
Action+16' 15''
99Pengfei Qi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+16' 16''
100En Huang
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+16' 16''
101Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+16' 19''
102Blair Turner
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+16' 22''
103David Edwards
Australia
Australia+16' 45''
104Joe Eldridge
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+16' 45''
105Farzad Ghareh Baghi
Suren
Suren+16' 48''
106Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+16' 50''
107Ahmet Akdilek
Salcano
Salcano+16' 51''
108Weisong Tong
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+17' 12''
109Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action
Action+17' 17''
110Chien Liang Chen
Action
Action+17' 17''
111Chia Chun Chen
Action
Action+17' 17''
112Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+17' 21''
113Jordan Kerby
Australia
Australia+17' 22''
114Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+17' 46''
115Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+17' 57''
116Shinpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+17' 59''
117Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+18' 25''
118Anuar Manan
Champion System
Champion System+20' 00''
119Ivan Kovalev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+20' 07''
120Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+26' 39''
121Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+27' 37''