Tour of China 1

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Kirill Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project19h 12' 07''
2Constantino Zaballa
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+1''
3José Gonçalves
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1''
4Lluís Mas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4''
5Aritz Bagües
Euskadi
Euskadi+10''
6Ramin Mehrabani
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+18''
7Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+38''
8King Lok Cheung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+47''
9Benjamin Giraud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+2' 36''
10Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi
Euskadi+2' 37''
11Jesús Del Pino
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 55''
12Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+3' 03''
13Oleksandr Polyvoda
Atlas
Atlas+3' 11''
14Diego Ares
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+3' 14''
15Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+3' 18''
16Alex Kirsch
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+3' 37''
17Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+3' 38''
18Zhihui Jiang
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+3' 42''
19Piero Baffi
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+3' 46''
20Oleksandr Sheidyk
ISD CT
ISD CT+3' 46''
21Thomas Rostollan
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+3' 58''
22Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+7' 25''
23Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+7' 26''
24Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD CT
ISD CT+9' 10''
25Yingchuan Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+9' 13''
26Rahim Emami
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+9' 13''
27Amir Zargari
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+9' 24''
28Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+9' 35''
29Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+9' 36''
30Dimitri Krivtsov
ISD CT
ISD CT+9' 36''
31Nur Misbah Rauf
Malasia
Malasia+9' 36''
32Denys Karnulin
ISD CT
ISD CT+9' 36''
33Milan Kadlec
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+9' 36''
34Chun Hing Chan
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+9' 36''
35Jason Bakkie
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+9' 40''
36Temesgen Teklehaimanot
Atlas
Atlas+9' 40''
37Fábio Silvestre
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+11' 17''
38David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 25''
39Oleksander Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+12' 13''
40Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
Euskadi+12' 47''
41Daniel Biedermann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+14' 02''
42Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+14' 05''
43Altanzul Altansukh
Mongolia
Mongolia+14' 07''
44Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+14' 11''
45Shengjun Wu
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+14' 12''
46Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+14' 14''
47Tuulkhangai Tuguldur
Mongolia
Mongolia+14' 14''
48Conor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+14' 14''
49Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+14' 14''
50Illart Zuazubiskar
Euskadi
Euskadi+14' 14''
51Nan Wu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+14' 33''
52Jimmi Sørensen
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+15' 42''
53Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+16' 28''
54Maxim Averin
Atlas
Atlas+17' 50''
55Khangarid Naran
Mongolia
Mongolia+17' 55''
56Francisco Pacheco
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+18' 01''
57Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+18' 01''
58Lijun Bai
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+18' 04''
59Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+18' 05''
60Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+18' 07''
61Nicolas Winter
Atlas
Atlas+18' 09''
62Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+18' 16''
63Grégoire Tarride
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+19' 44''
64Martin Bláha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+19' 50''
65Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+20' 06''
66Vojtech Hacecký
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+21' 34''
67Alois Kankovský
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+22' 23''
68Jin Yang
China Hainan
China Hainan+22' 33''
69Xin Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+22' 35''
70Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+22' 39''
71Amir Rusli
Malasia
Malasia+22' 39''
72Ondrej Rybin
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+23' 23''
73Efrén Carazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+26' 01''
74Chun Wing Leung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+27' 10''
75Ho Ting Kwok
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+27' 15''
76Jing Yang
China Hainan
China Hainan+28' 09''
77Sun-Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+30' 43''
78Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+33' 55''
79Kevin Demesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+33' 55''
80Vahid Ghaffari
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+34' 10''
81Chenglu Qin
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+38' 54''
82Xiaoyong Dong
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+38' 57''
83Siu Wai Ko
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+43' 25''